Log In
Paris to Ancaster • Apr 27 2023 • Ancaster, ON
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White STEVE TILFORD FOUNDATI 3:01:37
2 Evan Russell SAINT PIRAN 3:01:43
3 Adam Roberge JUKEBOX FACTOR 3:02:00
4 Zorak Paillé PITTSTOP RACING TEAM 3:02:23
5 Tyler Clark* CHC ARMADA 3:03:05
6 Emile Hamm TEAM SKYLINE 3:03:20
7 Cody Scott COMP EDGE RACING WWW. 3:03:34
8 Carter Nieuwesteeg SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES 3:03:47
9 Van Den ham michael GIANT X EASTON 3:04:49
10 Malcolm Barton ZEROUNO FACTORY 3:06:25
11 Connor Willson ASCENT CYCLING 3:07:02
12 Ashlin Barry EF EDUCATION - ONTO 3:07:58
13 Brody Sanderson AWI CYCLING P/B THE CR 3:08:48
14 Nick Monette BICICLETTA FACTORY RAC 3:08:57
15 Charles Bergeron IGNITE JUNIOR CYCLING 3:08:59
16 Jack Ciotlos UNC LOTTO MAX 3:09:00
17 John Vanderveen RIVERWAY DENTAL RACING 3:09:21
18 Mathieu Bélanger-barrette INDEPENDANT 3:09:36
19 Samuel Couture CANNONDALE ÉCHELON 4I 3:10:47
20 Jayden Mcmullen KW CYCLING ACADEMY 3:11:20
21 Ben Sweet ASCENT 3:11:39
22 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART 3:11:47
23 Matthew Sherar ASCENT CYCLING 3:11:50
24 Derek Oosterveen 3:11:51
25 Logan Cobham 3:12:04
26 Henrique Martins ESPOIRS QUILICOT 3:12:07
27 Jordan Villella CYCLE-SMART 3:12:20
28 Thomas Wheatcroft MARTINDALE-PROVINCIAL 3:12:21
29 Chris Pollett LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEE 3:12:56
30 Dylan Kerr HOCKLEY VALLEY RESORT 3:12:58
31 Cole Glover BICICLETTA FACTORY RAC 3:13:07
32 Mark Brouwer 3:13:35
33 Mika Comaniuk VÉLO PAYS D'EN HAUT/ 3:13:51
34 Travis Samuel FRETORI 3:13:55
35 Bill Gairdner STRANGE CC 3:13:58
36 Alexander Woodford RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B 3:14:11
37 Logan O'krafka UNC LOTTO MAX 3:14:12
38 Ian Ackert STIMULUS ORBEA RACING 3:14:38
39 Jack Harris IGNITE! JUNIOR CYCLING 3:15:17
40 Filipe Duarte OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB - 3:15:37
41 Jimi Ritchie 3:16:14
42 D. Poitras cedrik 3:16:42
43 Bruce Bird WHEELS OF BLOOR 3:16:51
44 Ryan Ness MORNING GLORY 3:16:59
45 Charlie Gorman NINE2FIVEPRO P/B GRAVE 3:17:01
46 Mark Hewitt JAM FUND NCC 3:17:07
47 Stratton Townley BLACKSMITH CYCLE 3:17:10
48 Van Den ham douglas NINE2FIVEPRO.COM 3:17:18
49 Sid Slotegraaf 3:17:20
50 Chris Cheeseman 3:17:43
51 Michael Joannisse ROULEURS POLO VELO 3:17:58
52 John Taylor KW CYCLING ACADEMY 3:18:04
53 Noah Ramsay BATEMAN’S BIKE CO 3:18:16
54 Paul Cobham 3:18:32
55 Kevin Simms SOUND SOLUTIONS 3:18:36
56 Eric Hueston 3:19:01
57 Scott Plaxton 3:19:05
58 Dorel Pop WHEELS OF BLOOR 3:19:21
59 Richard Howard BATEMAN'S BIKE CO 3:19:30
60 Colin Eriks REDKILO 3:20:29
61 Patrick Harris IGNITE! JUNIOR CYCLING 3:20:31
62 Louis Raymond ESPOIRS QUILICOT 3:20:38
63 Scott Buschlen ENNS SYSTEM 3:20:54
64 Remi Brisebois RIDE WITH RENDALL 3:21:10
65 Craig Hawkes THE CYCLERY 3:21:33
66 Marco Salerno MORNING GLORY 3:21:53
67 Keith Moore DESCENT CYCLING CLUB 3:22:02
68 Robert Meneguzzi MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB 3:22:33
69 Alexander Vanderlinden FACTION RACING PB WATE 3:22:41
70 Duncan Ross DOCTOR BONES CYCLING C 3:23:06
71 Reid Mcgregor MORNING GLORY CYCLING 3:23:11
72 James Fedosov GUELPH CYCLING CLUB 3:23:19
73 Chris Niesen JAM FUND/NCC 3:23:40
74 Simon Happy RST VELO SPORTS 3:23:42
75 Jesse Bauman WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 3:24:00
76 Mark Lancia AWI RACING 3:24:11
77 Steven Moxley 3:24:14
78 Jon Barnes TREK CANADA 3:24:19
79 Guillaume Denis YOELEO 4MIND CYCLING 3:24:27
80 Dermot Barry-murphy 3:24:30
81 Andrew Lambert FACTION RACING-AUDI KW 3:24:33
82 Julien Desjardins RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B 3:24:35
83 Gus Lellman JOE’S GARAGE 3:24:41
84 Greg Clark CHC ARMADA 3:24:58
85 Bryon Howard TEAM CRITICAL SPEED 3:25:09
86 Jamie Wagler FACTION RACING- AUDI K 3:25:21
87 Nathan Hauber DURHAM SHREDDERS MOUNT 3:25:23
88 Connor Gregory VELOCOLOUR 3:25:33
89 Brent Fargo CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RAC 3:25:39
90 Dave Tomsic THE CYCLERY 3:26:08
91 Matt Woody HAMMER DOWN RACING 3:26:16
92 Justin Kitney EURO-SPORTS 3:26:18
93 Adam Palmer HAMMER DOWN RACING 3:26:46
94 Gorgi Popstefanov CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR 3:27:37
95 Andrew Adams NO AFFILIATION 3:27:57
96 Chris Harris MGCC 3:28:07
97 Andrés Abu-shihab ECOMAX-VELO GARE 3:28:42
98 Pierre-luc Bélanger-melançon LES ROULEURS POLO-VÉL 3:28:47
99 Dave Laird LAPDOGS 3:28:50
100 Andrew Purzner 3:28:58
101 Jeffrey Kansun 3:29:12
102 Albert Taylor KW CYCLING ACADEMY 3:29:51
103 John Morrell MORNING GLORY 3:29:54
104 Brady Stewart SKOOKUM BIKE & SKI 3:30:32
105 Erich Meintjes UXBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB 3:30:32
106 Trevor Young 3:30:36
107 David Marchesseault POLO VELO 3:30:39
108 Ondrej Benjik ROCK AND ROAD CYCLE 3:30:43
109 Noah Terris RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B 3:30:44
110 Jonathan Moncrieff MORNING GLORY 3:31:09
111 Tyson Dyck 3:31:27
112 Steve Deboer SCCC 3:31:31
113 Solomon Amos GRAVELBIKING.COM 3:31:34
114 Caleb Jackett WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 3:31:34
115 Alex Ritza BATEMAN'S BIKE CO 3:31:59
116 Phil Ratman SWEATY HOGS CYCLING CL 3:32:24
117 Pierre-luc Verreault LAP DOGS CYCLING CLUB 3:33:20
118 Joshua Witt [PERFORMANCE THEORY] 3:33:27
119 Kevin Tree 3:33:29
120 Michael Buggie BELLEVILLE CHAIN GANG 3:33:33
121 Rod Grierson POPPA WHEELIES 3:33:35
122 Conor Sheridan 3:33:38
123 Alastair Connor DESCENT 3:33:44
124 Drew Bryant 3:33:45
125 Alexander Blanchard SWEATY HOGS CYCLING CL 3:33:51
126 Derek Koabel BLACKBALL RACING 3:33:55
127 Scott Hastie MARIPOSA CYCLING TEAM 3:33:58
128 Evan Moore COLLINGWOOD COLLECTIVE 3:35:04
129 Jordan Edwards 3:35:21
130 Kenneth Morris 3:36:30
131 Tim Plunkett SPEED RIVER BICYCLE 3:36:58
132 Conner Richardson KW CYCLING ACADEME 3:37:35
133 Budd White BRANDT-SORENSON 3:37:55
134 Tom Nesbitt SURFACE CYCLING 3:38:09
135 William Hellems LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEE 3:38:10
136 Chad Spence LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEE 3:38:20
137 Jude Szabo ASCENT CYCLING 3:38:29
138 Tim Mcclure TEAM 905 RACING 3:38:37
139 Carl Macmillan BLUEWATER HUSTLE 3:38:44
140 Graham Seaman PDRC 3:38:46
141 Mike Siemens GUELPH CYCLING CLUB 3:38:53
142 Stephen Simpson 3:39:12
143 John Peachell POWDER CREEK RACING 3:39:25
144 Greg Cavanagh MBRC.ORG - XYZ STORAGE 3:39:26
145 Nathan Yost KELLY BENEFITS STRATEG 3:39:29
146 Vincent Halis GUELPH CYCLING CLUB 3:39:31
147 Paul Belfry UNC LOTTO MAX 3:39:42
148 Cole Mceachern RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B 3:39:50
149 Artem Krylov MGCC OAKVILLE 3:39:54
150 Nathan Martin IGNITE JUNIOR CYCLING 3:40:12
151 Maxwell Keeping SWP 3:40:33
152 Michael Mckee WHEELS OF BLOOR 3:40:38
153 Theron Inglis ASCENT CYCLING 3:40:44
154 Trevor Tartaglia COOL KIDS CLUB 3:40:59
155 Matt Dempster BREAKFAST CYCLING CLUB 3:41:05
156 Soulby Engelbrecht OAKVILLE CYCLING CLUB 3:41:06
157 Theo Woodford RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B 3:41:27
158 Demetre Kalkounis SURFACE CYCLING 3:41:35
159 Vince Caceres THE CYCLERY 3:41:39
160 Mike Norsworthy 3:41:43
161 Paul Bissett 3:42:22
162 Andrew Maceachern MARIPOSA CYCLING TEAM 3:42:27
163 Kim Connelly MORNING GLORY 3:42:27
164 Alessandro Polloni KW CYCLING ACADEMY 3:42:30
165 Alex Lefebvre PETERBOROUGH CYCLING C 3:42:31
166 Jorn Diedrichsen LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEE 3:42:53
167 Gregory Lever ALPHAVELO 3:43:44
168 Troy Puddington MORNING GLORY CYCLING 3:43:51
169 Robin Olsen 3:43:59
170 Tiago Varella-cid BATEMANS BIKE CO. 3:44:08
171 Lucas Goertz KW CYCLING ACADEMY 3:44:16
172 Hudson Lubbers IGNITE YOUTH CYCLING 3:44:21
173 Shawn Benard TEAM 905 3:44:25
174 Chad Apol 3:44:33
175 Trent Fulton MORNING GLORY 3:45:08
176 Steve Gray PETERBOROUGH CYCLING C 3:45:13
177 Simon Kelley MGCC BEACH 3:45:35
178 Dave Corner 3:45:36
179 Shawn Howarth MGCC LEASIDE 3:45:38
180 David Gray TREK 3:45:49
181 Jeff Livingstone THE CHAIN GANG 3:45:52
182 Andrew Palombella 3:45:56
183 Chris Cuylle MORNING GLORY 3:45:57
184 Jonathan Caners 3:46:01
185 Brian Harskamp 3:46:20
186 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 3:46:23
187 Andres Elliott-cordoba KW CYCLING ACADEMY 3:46:40
188 Mike Avery LIMESTONE CITY CYCLING 3:46:40
189 Roy Andrigo INDEPENDENT 3:46:43
190 Tim Griffin LAPDOG CYCLING CLUB 3:46:51
191 Stuart Smith MORNING GLORY CYCLING 3:47:13
192 Craig Linton ATTACK RACING 3:47:26
193 Ian Malcolm FFRC 3:47:29
194 Matt Penman NEW HOPE BIKE CLUB 3:47:42
195 Matthew Soini CIRCUS RACING 3:47:42
196 Robert Turner 3:47:48
197 Armando Mastracci MORNING GLORY 3:47:50
198 Roland Fletcher THE BIKING LAWYER LLP 3:47:50
199 Mitchell Bauer BAUER SYSTEMS 3:47:53
200 Keld Juulsgaard MGCC BEACH 3:47:57
201 Ralph Schatzmair REALDEAL RACING 3:47:58
202 Matteo Polloni KW CYCLING ACADEMY 3:48:02
203 Daniel Bakshi WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB 3:48:08
204 Gregory Telfer 3:48:18
205 Geoff Gibson 3:48:28
206 David Bilenkey EURO-SPORTS 3:48:46
207 Jon Watkin INDEPENDENT 3:48:54
208 Bronson Patychuk BATEMAN'S BIKE CO - PB 3:49:02
209 Eric Orschel DURHAM SHREDDERS 3:49:12
210 Brian Pedersen KW CYCLING ACADEMY 3:49:27
211 Spencer Barlow 3:49:40
212 Mike Ackland DESCENT CYCLING 3:49:41
213 Newport Wainwright owen NO AFFILIATION 3:49:57
214 Eric Price LES ROULEURS POLO-VELO 3:49:58
215 David Smith BEERBOOST 3:50:06
216 Chuck Taylor ST CATHARINES CYCLING 3:50:11
217 Luke Turcotte 3:50:20
218 Marc Joanisse ESP ENDURANCE TEAM 3:50:46
219 Steve Smith 3:50:51
220 Alexander Diebel ATTACK RACING 3:50:56
221 Mikel Pearce NONE 3:51:02
222 Thomas Carrique 3:51:05
223 Ben Salvador-watts BLACKSMITH 3:51:07
224 Ryan Davies SESSIONS CIRCUS 3:51:13
225 David Kalviainen SISU RACING 3:51:16
226 Chris Laughren ATTACK FROM ABOVE 3:51:25
227 Michael Stein 3:51:43
228 Rob Pittman CANARY CYCLES 3:51:53
229 Ten Have jasmin GRAVEL MAFIA 3:52:07
230 Wynand Viljoen GRAVEL LADIES 3:52:52
231 Jason Barber MILTOWN CYCLE / CULT C 3:53:00
232 Peter Macdonald OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 3:53:03
233 Ian Flett MORNING GLORY CYCLING 3:53:03
234 Todd Thompson THE ROLLING CIRCUS 3:53:10
235 James Schneider TAR SNAKES CYCLING CLU 3:53:55
236 David Enns OPUS ELITE CYCLING P/B 3:54:01
237 Van Wely neals WOODSTOCK BIKEWORKS 3:54:28
238 James Laird LIMESTONE CITY CYCLING 3:54:42
239 David Labancz PROVOLONE HAWAIIAN 3:54:49
240 Michael Dennis GUELPH CYCLING CLUB 3:54:59
241 Olivier Dubreuil ROLLING CIRCUS 3:55:20
242 Jeremy Worden BATEMAN'S BIKE CO. 3:55:54
243 Yves Poirier 3:55:59
244 Peter Skalenda 3:56:24
245 Ben Motz 3:56:28
246 Adam Lucas MORNING GLORY CYCLING 3:56:31
247 Eric Reid WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 3:56:43
248 Richard Blayney ONE FOOT IN THE GRAVEL 3:57:17
249 Denny Kuruvilla MGCC 3:57:19
250 Paul Simmelsgaard-brown VELOHEAD CC 3:57:22
251 Matt Adams 3:57:42
252 Austin Hamilton MORNING GLORY CYCLING 3:57:42
253 Robert Nespolo GUELPH CYCLING CLUB 3:57:50
254 Marc Larochelle 3:57:58
255 Kyle Ford NEW HOPE BIKE CLUB 3:58:05
256 Eames Donovan 3:58:09
257 Dejan Kosanovic 3:58:56
258 David Wilson TRAIL SENDERS 3:59:03
259 Jeremy Smith RIDE WITH RYAN 3:59:25
260 Matthew Bannon FACTION RACING-AUDI KW 3:59:31
261 Dave Shellnutt THE BIKING LAWYER LLP 4:00:17
262 Michael Himmel DISMOUNT BIKE SHOP 4:00:24
263 Mark Rowan LAPDOGS 4:00:40
264 Ryan Mitchell HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 4:00:42
265 Kevin Gibson WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 4:00:43
266 Steve Devantier TEAM GIANT VANCOUVER 4:00:54
267 Peter Vanleeuwen GUELPH CYCLING CLUB 4:01:22
268 Sunny Chiu UNC LOTTO MAX 4:01:45
269 Jeffrey Dods 4:01:55
270 Gary Fogelman MORNING GLORY 4:01:59
271 Joel Moore 4:02:00
272 Thomas Clark PARRY SOUND BIKES 4:02:07
273 Chris Welsh MGCC 4:02:11
274 William Au-yeung WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 4:02:12
275 Joseph Monks WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 4:02:12
276 Marc Johnson 4:02:19
277 Daniel Rowe NONE 4:02:29
278 Anthony Williams 4:02:30
279 Nicholas Seguin 4:02:41
280 Timothy Agnew 4:02:58
281 Michael Mayne 4:03:10
282 Alessandro Ricci B1 4:03:27
283 Jeff Beeston 4:03:28
284 Peter Szymanski BARRIE CYCLING CLUB 4:03:31
285 Nico Barbé 4:03:51
286 David Bishop 4:04:26
287 Ronald Ferwerda GUELPH CYCLING CLUB 4:04:44
288 Michael Koen 4:04:46
289 James Mcintyre DIVERSION 4:05:42
290 Joe Morrow 4:05:55
291 Alex Ryndin 4:06:00
292 James Buffet 4:06:19
293 Andrew King SWEET PETES BIKE SHOP 4:06:46
294 Alain Francq WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 4:06:56
295 Chad Gemmell 4:06:58
296 William Franquet 4:07:04
297 Christopher Wright INDEPENDENT 4:07:23
298 Brad Ferguson CIRCUS RACING 4:08:04
299 John Provart SANS CHAINE 4:08:14
300 Olous Boag 4:08:23
301 Matthew Moore C+B 4:08:31
302 Scott Vowles 4:08:58
303 David Lyall UNITED VELO 4:09:01
304 Alexander Baird 4:09:03
305 Steve Whatman XERT BREAKTHROUGH TRAI 4:09:12
306 Marc Mazer 4:09:17
307 Bryan Bonney LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEE 4:09:18
308 Matthew Richardson THE BIKING LAWYER 4:09:22
309 Alexander Stevens KWCA 4:09:35
310 Scott Bodaly 4:09:57
311 Michael Peters SANS CHAINE 4:10:01
312 Jordon Sum 4:10:04
313 Andrew Ahern LAP DOGS CYCLING CLUB 4:10:13
314 Jon Brunetti 4:10:15
315 Aaron Burnett 4:10:36
316 David Elman SHCC 4:10:58
317 Bryce Petersen 4:11:01
318 Adam Herring 4:11:16
319 Kevin Denston CUPCAKE CARTEL 4:11:20
320 Derek Williams LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEE 4:11:27
321 Ryan Painter 4:11:30
322 John Lalonde THE ROLLING CIRCUS 4:11:41
323 Dave Gosnell WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 4:11:43
324 Juan Herrera 4:12:24
325 Michael Solylo 4:13:35
326 Steven Ciancamerla 4:13:37
327 Scott Weersink 4:13:43
328 Scott Steele 4:13:55
329 Jason Zhu 4:13:55
330 Jan Sajkowski 4:14:34
331 Brett Weersink 4:14:36
332 David Bhumgara 4:14:49
333 William Anderson 4:15:15
334 Spencer Gough PEDAL HARDER P/B KING 4:15:49
335 Ian Hillis 4:16:26
336 John Roden WNY CYCLOCROSS 4:16:43
337 Shane Harrison ALLFRESHNESS 4:16:49
338 Chris Monette 4:16:50
339 Paul Dean INDIVIDUAL 4:16:58
340 Tanner Wadden 4:16:59
341 Adam Hopp TRAIL SENDERS 4:17:04
342 Nick Michaud 4:17:09
343 Michael Smith 4:17:11
344 Joseph Hyland 4:17:43
345 Jorge Zaidan MORNING GLORY CYCLING 4:17:52
346 Andrew Piotrowski 4:18:13
347 Alan Wood 4:18:38
348 Roderick Smit 4:18:41
349 Dave Wall LIMESTONE CYCLING CLUB 4:18:41
350 Nick Schofield 4:19:46
351 Dyson Chambers CIRCUS RACING 4:20:00
352 Scott Edgington 4:20:07
353 Ivan Pelipenko 4:20:17
354 Paul Liliani TAR SNAKES 4:20:30
355 Brenton Henry UNC LOTTO MAX 4:20:42
356 Bill Sims 4:20:51
357 Michael Speare MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB 4:20:53
358 Gregory Elmhirst 4:21:50
359 Scott Murison PETERBOROUGH CYCLING C 4:22:17
360 Phil Barnett BRANT CYCLING CLUB 4:22:24
361 Matthew Thomas 4:22:39
362 Franklin Tello FORTYEIGHT RACING 4:22:53
363 Nathan Hummelen 4:22:56
364 Andy Kurelek 4:23:06
365 Grant Sheppard 4:23:09
366 Stephen Baird MGCC 4:23:26
367 Nicholas Hurrell RUNNER’S LIFE 4:23:29
368 Bart Egnal MORNING GLORY 4:23:34
369 Tonelli Bartolomei thiago WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 4:24:24
370 Freddy Lee 4:25:17
371 Greg Cooper BANCROFT BROKEN SPOKES 4:25:23
372 Nial Fisher KW CYCLING ACADEMY 4:25:28
373 Ivan Dimic B1 GRUPPO 4:25:57
374 Evan Lowe CIRCUS RACING 4:25:59
375 Andrew Bray UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO 4:26:55
376 De Boer eric BLACKBALL RACING 4:26:58
377 Steve Armstrong BLACKBALL RACING 4:26:59
378 Mike Kelly BLACKBALL RACING 4:27:28
379 Michael Ridout LAPDOGS 4:27:38
380 Barry Cox LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 4:27:53
381 Alejandro Soares SWEATY HOGS 4:27:57
382 Sean Hoy 4:27:59
383 Tyler Bouwman 4:28:42
384 Ian Brisbin LAPDOGS 4:28:42
385 Matt Marsh CIRCUS RACING 4:29:22
386 Andrew D’angelo 4:29:38
387 Michel Pawlicz DISCOMFORT ZONE 4:29:41
388 Michael Eves 4:29:41
389 David Mawhinney RAPHA RACING NYC 4:30:30
390 Grant Edmonds BATEMAN'S BIKE CO 4:31:33
391 Daniel Meyer 4:31:54
392 Duncan Andrews 4:32:17
393 Quessy Brian james PRW 4:32:43
394 Daniel Rabb 4:33:17
395 Chris Jager MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 4:33:32
396 Nathan Devries HARDCORE CYCLING CLUB 4:34:44
397 Aaron Schooler TEAM VALLEY VELO 4:34:44
398 Brad West 4:35:06
399 Douglas Batista 4:35:13
400 Sebastian Grela KWCA 4:35:27
401 Mirko Gojic 4:35:34
402 Brian Phillips 4:35:52
403 Christiaan Burchell 4:35:54
404 Todd Hayward MORNING GLORY CYCLING 4:36:15
405 Jared Schwartz 4:36:19
406 Brad Logan 4:36:23
407 Kristian Bischoff 4:36:28
408 Steve Fletcher BIKE CLUB 4:37:25
409 Michael Dibussolo 4:37:27
410 Trevor Byrne HPH 4:37:31
411 Albert Trowbridge 4:37:58
412 Carlo Martini 4:38:22
413 Scott Yule VROOMENATI RACING 4:39:01
414 Aaron Stone NEW HOPE BIKE CLUB 4:39:02
415 Conrad Mrowiec LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEE 4:39:18
416 Darren Murphy HPS CYCLING 4:39:25
417 Nathaniel Holmes 4:39:43
418 Richard Hesler 4:39:57
419 Jeff Roesner PROFORM RACING 4:40:29
420 Mike Woodcock CIRCUS RACING TEAM 4:40:38
421 Steve Vanderkooy 4:41:07
422 Kit Chow B1 GRUPPO 4:41:21
423 Jeremy Busch TURTLE RACING 4:41:41
424 Steve Barratt NEWMARKET EAGLES 4:41:50
425 Ken Green BRANT CYCLING CLUB 4:42:23
426 Aaron Myran 4:43:56
427 Kevin Gagne 4:44:02
428 Dennis Mizerski RACER SPORTIF / MATTAM 4:44:47
429 Andrew Graham 4:44:56
430 Darryl Stannard 4:45:20
431 Eddie Huang 4:45:24
432 Charles Hurd 4:45:47
433 Steve Pitre EAST SIDE RIDERS 4:46:21
434 Steve Duquette 4:47:03
435 Mc Carthy paul 4:47:35
436 John Bulger 4:47:42
437 Drew Molnar FACTION RACING 4:47:43
438 Richard Corbridge 4:47:44
439 Mark Binkley 4:47:54
440 Michael Weir 4:49:01
441 Brian Lee 4:49:18
442 David Arnold SURLY MOOSE 4:50:40
443 Wayne Felder 4:51:29
444 Philippe Jette 4:51:56
445 Michael Alongi ECHELON CYCLING CLUB 4:53:40
446 Bram Walters 4:53:52
447 Morris Walters 4:53:53
448 Christopher Griffiths NEW HOPE 4:54:07
449 Aaron D’angelo 4:54:22
450 Cyril Montrichard INDEPENDENT 4:55:03
451 Brian Quan 4:55:14
452 Ken Vissers 4:55:28
453 Shane Hotchkiss ENDURA PERFORMANCE 4:56:31
454 Noah Nightingale-forfar 4:57:04
455 Aaron Neal 4:57:18
456 Spencer Rhodes 4:57:27
457 Chris Mak B1 GRUPPO 4:57:43
458 Doug Dawdy WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 4:58:03
459 John Berman 4:59:00
460 Ian Almond 4:59:19
461 Colin Doncaster 4:59:44
462 Frank Clark��� THE ROLLING CIRCUS 5:00:05
463 Dylan Kite FACTION RACING 5:00:46
464 Gord Treasure 5:00:52
465 Harris Silver BEACHES CYCLING CLUB 5:01:02
466 Michael Lo CMBA 5:01:24
467 Eric Robichaud THE ROLLING CIRCUS 5:01:42
468 Ryan Worral 5:01:43
469 Michel Ray-zarate 5:01:49
470 Joel Blums 5:02:00
471 Marc Cadotte 5:02:02
472 Ryan Pritchard 5:02:57
473 Pascal Decoeur 5:03:17
474 Chris Dawson BIKE FORCE PRIVATEERS 5:04:00
475 Jack Iwanczyk 5:04:06
476 Thomas Eminowicz 5:05:09
477 Kale Bryant 5:05:32
478 Alex Porch 5:06:22
479 Barry Espin 5:07:29
480 Adam Belanger ONTARIO PROVINCIAL POL 5:08:03
481 Eric Mcalieter 5:08:30
482 Felipe Solano WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 5:08:58
483 Steve Vrooman 5:09:18
484 Luc Seguin 5:09:34
485 William Kenney 5:09:35
486 Brian Lancia 5:10:27
487 Ken Jobba RANDONNEURS ONTARIO 5:10:28
488 Ralph Senatore 5:12:43
489 Adam Fobert 5:14:55
490 James Girvin ONTARIO PROVINCIAL POL 5:15:17
491 Ed Haire 5:16:31
492 Brandon Haire 5:16:31
493 Eric Dawson BIKE FORCE PRIVATEERS 5:16:44
494 Zeke Reimers 5:18:18
495 Shereef Osman 5:18:19
496 Stuart Lorkin 5:18:23
497 Sean Brouse THE ROLLING CIRCUS 5:18:46
498 Chris Laliberte ROLLING CIRCUS 5:21:31
499 Andrew Christie 5:21:32
500 Dwayne Squires 5:22:10
501 Erick Valencia 5:25:05
502 John Harsevoort 5:26:59
503 Gary Ciarloni 5:27:07
504 Adam Rinkel 5:29:51
505 Jeffrey Tolton 5:30:39
506 Matt Barber 5:30:54
507 Samuel Pang CMBA 5:32:01
508 Drew Quarrie BLACKFLY RACING 5:33:43
509 Tom Steel 5:36:03
510 Andrew Baker EGGS 5:36:22
511 Jonathan Chilton 5:36:53
512 Ben Detering 5:37:00
513 Mike Mcintosh 5:39:11
514 Peter Lane 5:39:15
515 Christopher Karley WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 5:39:50
516 Au Henry k y CMBA 5:41:22
517 Robert Hurst OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 5:41:36
518 Thomas Chopin NONE 5:41:50
519 Benjamin Jacob MORNING GLORY 5:45:04
520 Keith Tang 5:46:55
521 Stuart Campbell SOGGY BOTTOM BOYS 5:50:18
522 Jamie Nielsen INDEPENDANT 5:50:31
523 Michael Dawson BIKEFORCE PRIVATEERS 5:55:37
524 Mike Campbell 5:57:16
525 Alejandro Gonzalez 5:58:10
526 Jim Fletcher 6:01:18
527 Carlitos Zuza 6:01:32
528 Paul Curwen 6:01:34
529 Owen Henry 6:02:23
530 Michael Finlay 6:03:19
531 Andrew Groves 6:15:35
532 Scott Chisholm WMCC 6:22:48
533 Lee Yuen richard INDEPENDENT 6:24:41
534 Stuart Menzies 6:25:04
535 Edgardo Bautista 6:26:43
536 Dominique Chung 6:27:28
537 Jc Perilla 6:28:32
538 Ower Serrato AUTOBÚS 6:33:09
539 Robert Sica LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEE 6:41:24
540 Colin Heyman 6:48:31
541 Devin Brown 6:52:11
542 Gnariko Hekimian 6:55:46
543 Justin Villeneuve NONE 6:56:29
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Clarke THE CYCLERY 3:23:48
2 Ruby West JUKEBOX FACTOR 3:24:05
3 Rafaelle Carrier CVM SIGMA ASSURANCE 3:33:58
4 Addison Frank OBC 3:36:17
5 Hannah Simms ELLEVATE OFF-ROAD 3:36:29
6 Jodi Wendland THE CYCLERY 3:41:00
7 Roxy Slotegraaf KW CYCLING ACADEMY 3:48:24
8 Skyler Goudswaard CYCLERY RACING 3:49:42
9 Amy Moore COLLINGWOOD COLLECTIVE 3:50:21
10 Madeline Lebreton THE CYCLERY 3:50:47
11 Larissa Pedersen KW CYCLING ACADEMY 3:51:12
12 Valerie Flower NONE 3:55:14
13 Siobhan Kelly BLACK DOG RACING 3:57:30
14 Taylor Tompkins MILTON REVOLUTION CYCL 3:57:34
15 Dana Gilligan PROJECT DIALED IN 3:59:55
16 Julie Toole BLACKSMITH CYCLE 4:00:11
17 Hannah Rydlo RIDE WITH RENDALL 4:00:49
18 Natascha Piciga 7MESH/LIV CYCLING 4:01:27
19 Elly Moore COLLINGWOOD COLLECTIVE 4:01:47
20 Aleesha Clark PARRY SOUND BIKES 4:02:07
21 Sara Everson THE CYCLERY RACING 4:03:43
22 Angela Quick WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 4:04:18
23 Arseneau Laurence olivia VELO 4:05:34
24 Lindsey Levin UNC LOTTO MAX 4:07:20
25 Sarah Baert GUELPH CYCLING CLUB 4:10:05
26 Erin Ransom 4:12:11
27 Shelley Peachell POWDER CREEK RACING 4:12:12
28 Alex Fangeat KW CYCLING ACADEMY 4:14:23
29 Sophie Bradbury INDEPENDENT 4:15:37
30 Karen Duff SKRATCH LABS 4:17:05
31 Kathy Eggenberger PETERBOROUGH CYCLING C 4:21:37
32 Anna Staruszkiewicz RACER SPORTIF/MATTAMY 4:23:25
33 Maxine Oleka GUELPH CYCLING CLUB 4:25:34
34 Stephanie Cholyk LANTERN ROUGE 4:27:13
35 Ellie Dowling KW CYCLING ACADEMY 4:28:38
36 Robyn Hughes SADDLE SISTERS OF HIGH 4:33:28
37 Timothy Burlinson MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB 4:37:30
38 Emma Novotny DIVERSION BY ENROUTE.C 4:38:29
39 Lisa Cook UNC LOTTO MAX 4:42:46
40 Boni Griffith 4:45:12
41 Linda Pellicano 4:46:50
42 Andrea Moritz 4:51:09
43 Sophie Hotchkiss ENDURA PERFORMANCE 4:53:35
44 Alison Geenen 4:54:59
45 Maria Montrichard INDEPENDENT 4:57:05
46 Christina Osler 4:57:16
47 Sandra Piccoli 4:59:06
48 Leslie Greene VELOCITY CYCLING CLUB 4:59:44
49 Sylvie Holmes NONE 5:02:51
50 Natalie Green 5:05:21
51 Megan Richer DUNDAS SPEED SHOP 5:05:23
52 Emily Richer DUNDAS SPEED SHOP 5:06:17
53 Andrea Bowker LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 5:18:29
54 Kathryn Morgan LAPDOGS 5:28:17
55 Ruth Henshaw 5:45:00
56 Tanya Deeks CORNWALL CYCLE CLUB 5:47:58
57 Brenda Cole 5:54:52
58 Jilleen Kilroy THE ROLLING CIRCUS 6:00:43
59 Victoria Sanchioni 6:06:36
60 Frankie Fiori OTTAWA WOMEN'S CYCLING 6:20:39
61 Anna Tykoliz ST. CATHARINES CYCLING 6:38:04
62 Crystal Chenard 7:00:20