Log In
Historic Riverton Criterium • Jun 10 2012
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Foundation
2 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation Teammate Win: Alexander Bremer
3 Nikolai Masluk Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
4 Cesar Marte dope Mengioni
5 John Durso Colavita Racing
6 David Fuentes dope XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
7 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team
8 Nicholas Maimone Integrated sports medicine
9 Euris Vidal CRCA/Foundation Teammate Win: Alexander Bremer
10 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
11 Geron Williams Liberty cycles
12 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation Teammate Win: Alexander Bremer
13 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni
14 Jaime Clinton Alliancs
15 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
16 Matt Spohn The Performance Lab p/b The Caffein
17 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation Teammate Win: Alexander Bremer
18 Wyatt Stoup Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
19 Aaron Hubbell Bissell-ABG-NUVO
20 Wesley Kline BikeReg.com/Cannondale
21 Thomas Detwiler IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
22 Brian Breach Mengioni Teammate Top 5: Cesar Marte
23 Franklin Burgos james vincent Bicycles/ jv Racing
24 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation Teammate Win: Alexander Bremer
25 Zach Semian Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
26 Michael Cordova BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
27 Tim Weiler XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Oberman Breakaway bikes.com
2 Mike Stevens Chester County Velo
3 Aleksey Urusov Deathrow Velo
4 John Harpence Team Defiance
5 Kyle Penny Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
6 John Berg Skyland Cycling
7 William Hoff
8 John Clark IFRACTAL
9 Jonathan Pressman TriState Velo
10 Pedro Campos
11 Jeff Overstreet Chester County Velo Teammate Top 5: Mike Stevens
12 Ethan Frost Christiana Care
13 Anthony Gizzi CRCA/Gennaro
14 Sean Butler QCW
15 Michael Borda Viking yahcts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
16 Werner Freymann EASY Riders
17 Anthony So Bicycle Therapy
18 Ed Figaniak Boss Racin
19 Mark Klimowicz Zen Masters
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dwayne Clinton Orange Street Velo and Retul Studio
2 Brian Sjoberg BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
3 Colon Sanberg GPOA
4 Mark Gorman Bike Line Lehigh Wheelmen/Peddler R
5 Steven Ward Colavita Racing Team
6 Michael Novemsky Speedwell Racing
7 Alex Gilliam QCW Breakaway Bikes
8 Karl michael Rahn Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
9 Vladimir Borokov Signature Cycles/Rockstar
10 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo
11 Glenroy Griffith Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing
12 Sean Teske Pro Pedals Team Express
13 Dave Margolin Colavita Racing
14 Jason Urbanczyk
15 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo
16 Steven Cochrane MAMBO Kings Racing-D&Q-GoCycling
17 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles/Rockstar
18 Jeff Appeltans MAMBO Kings Racing-D&Q-GoCycling
19 Steve Sandacz IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.co
20 Brad Ober Thru-it-all
21 John Rachfal Tristate velo
22 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching
23 Aubrey Gordon Liberty cycles
24 Warren Holzman Team Alliance Environmental
25 Keith Davies Mambo Kings/D&Q
26 Meurig James IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
27 Daniel Hauber Pro Pedals Team Express
28 Fred Billet Alliance Environmental
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 8