Log In
As the Raven Flies TT • Mar 6 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nichols Oo Grace
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Annen United Finance
2 Ron Babcock Portland Velo
3 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo
4 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Cycling
5 Joss Moore 29
6 Dave Florence willamette Valley Tri Club
7 Doug Howe 31
8 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
9 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles
10 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Obrien ZteaM
2 Peter Gierga 30
3 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo
4 Jeff Buck Team Rose City
5 Alan Whitney Team Oregon
6 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo
7 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Peter Gierga
8 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Gierga
9 Mark Zielinski Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Peter Gierga
10 Roger Johnson Rose City Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Peter Gierga
11 Mike Adams United Finance Teammate Top 5: Peter Gierga
12 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Gierga
13 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Teammate Top 5: Peter Gierga
14 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Gierga
15 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo
16 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City Teammate Top 5: Peter Gierga
17 Bill Croswell Unattached
18 Robert Burney na Teammate Top 5: Peter Gierga
19 Edward Lanton 40
20 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Wait-molyneux Specialized River City Bicycles
2 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles
4 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
5 Don Bailey 32
6 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
8 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
9 Parice Juntradetdoungdee 33 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
10 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
11 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
12 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
13 Rui Zhu willamette Valley Tri Club Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
14 David gantt Gurley 34 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
15 Jeff Maurer 35 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
16 Keith Moore 35 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
17 Matt Meskill 35 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
18 Mark Heien 36 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
19 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
20 Thomsa Mccain 36 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
21 Lorne Cross Team Poseur Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hayes
22 John Burton Burton
23 Michael Richardson 42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don/janeil Glazier/glazier United Finance
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Grace Mccabe Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo
4 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Alyssa Ledesma Portland Velo
6 Jennifer Gilstrap hearn Allstar Triathlon