Log In
As the Raven Flies TT • Mar 6 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nichols Oo Grace
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Annen United Finance
2 Ron Babcock Portland Velo
3 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo
4 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Cycling
5 Joss Moore 29
6 Dave Florence willamette Valley Tri Club
7 Doug Howe 31
8 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
9 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles
10 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Obrien ZteaM
2 Peter Gierga 30
3 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo
4 Jeff Buck Team Rose City
5 Alan Whitney Team Oregon
6 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo
7 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo
9 Mark Zielinski Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 Roger Johnson Rose City Wheelmen
11 Mike Adams United Finance
12 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo
13 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
14 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo
15 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo
16 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City
17 Bill Croswell Unattached
18 Robert Burney na
19 Edward Lanton 40
20 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob English Hutchs
2 William O'donnell Westwood Velo
3 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear
4 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing
5 Chris Swan Team Oregon
6 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
7 John Banks HPChiro/Hammer Nutrition
8 Rob Anderson Team Oregon Teammate Top 5: Chris Swan
9 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Wait-molyneux Specialized River City Bicycles
2 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles
4 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
5 Don Bailey 32
6 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo
8 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Parice Juntradetdoungdee 33
10 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky
11 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo
12 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 Rui Zhu willamette Valley Tri Club
14 David gantt Gurley 34
15 Jeff Maurer 35
16 Keith Moore 35
17 Matt Meskill 35
18 Mark Heien 36
19 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo
20 Thomsa Mccain 36
21 Lorne Cross Team Poseur
22 John Burton Burton
23 Michael Richardson 42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don/janeil Glazier/glazier United Finance
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
2 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR Teammate Win: Karey Miles
3 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR Teammate Win: Karey Miles
4 Libby Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR Teammate Win: Karey Miles
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Grace Mccabe Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo
4 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Alyssa Ledesma Portland Velo
6 Jennifer Gilstrap hearn Allstar Triathlon
Finishers: Cat ?: 6