Log In
Columbus Criterium Series • May 22 2024 • Hilliard, OH
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geert Fischer Team Six One Four
2 Wesley Keyes
3 Mileva Fischer 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Wallake
2 Brent Goetz
3 Tim Matchulat
4 Nick Olsen
5 Ryan Meyers
6 Lawrence Lauderman iii
7 Chris Rednour
8 Marco Aledia
9 Mark Hill
10 Aaron Daniels
11 Shawn Aker
12 Andrew Boissiere
13 Christopher Poptic
14 Ken Buddell
15 Benjamin Peacock
16 Regina Doty
17 Tim Swain
DNF Christopher Accursi
DNF Rhys Edwards
DNF Aubrey Freeman
DNF Frankie Gonzalez
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Meyers
2 Ken Buddell Zevenbergen
3 Samuel Phillips 0
4 Adam Osterling
5 Geert Fischer Team Six One Four
6 Christopher Gates 0
7 Landon Goetz
8 Mitchell Steindler 0 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
9 Christopher Accursi 0 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
10 Nic Hall
11 Mike Kaldy
12 Chris Minor 0 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
13 Aubrey Freeman Endurance Sports Development (Endur
14 Doug Carraway 0 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
15 Jeff Hastings
16 Regina Doty 0 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
17 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling
18 Nate Wiczer 0 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
19 Carson Spears
20 Christian Fischer Team Six One Four Teammate Top 5: Geert Fischer
21 Timothy Poorman
22 George Conti 0 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Phillips
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaine Brown
2 Ryan Powell
3 Nic Hall
4 Alex Bindemann
5 Tim Montbach
6 Duncan Oliver
7 Jeff Hastings
8 Carl Henry
9 Timothy Poorman
10 Christopher Mejia
11 Hunter Brown
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jillian Kellbach
2 Rachel Bushman
3 Mileva Fischer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1