Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series • Jul 25 2012
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Harms Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
2 Scott Slusher Unattached
3 Andrew Hall Unattached
4 Danny Gibney Unattached
5 Luis Sierra Unattached
6 Scott Mcwilliams All American Bicycle Club Inc.
7 John Switzer Unattached
8 Jeff Money Unattached
9 Matt Pickworth Unattached
10 Ryan Bowen Unattached
11 Sebastian Pretzer Rock Creek Velo
12 Mike Orr All American Bicycle Club Inc.
13 Vaughn Micciche Unattached
14 Todd Fehrmann Unattached
15 Nathan Butler Unattached
16 Lyal Tressler Unattached
17 Luke Reynolds Unattached
18 Karl Hovey Arlington Master's Velo Club
19 Calvin Cote Unattached
20 James Maiden Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
21 Dustin Dunsmore Unattached
22 Scott Jobson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
23 Jeffrey Schomig Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
24 Marc Montemerlo Unattached
25 Gwokang Yang Unattached
26 Thad Jarmillo Unattached
27 Lawrence Brown Unattached
28 Brian Pieragostini Unattached
29 Michael Stoll Unattached
30 Jay Westcott Squadra Coppi
31 Liam Holowesko Unattached
32 Sean Chisham Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roman Semenov Route 1 Velo
2 Nick Vita Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
3 Matt Mcloone The Bike Rack
4 Harrison Leavens Century Road Club Assoc/Scotto's Wo
5 Salvatore Taibi Whole Wheel Velo Club
6 Alexander Brown NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7 Dylan Johnson Unattached
8 Kenneth Rowe All American Bicycle Club Inc./All
9 Daniel Diem Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
10 Mark Hagen Route 1 Velo Teammate Win: Roman Semenov
11 Andrew Fleming HPC/LIST
12 Andrew Koch Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
13 Zander Guzy-sprague Rock Creek Velo
14 Raymond Peterson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Teammate Win: Roman Semenov
15 Robert Brewbaker VTV Outreach Team
16 David Horowitz Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adelaide Tillinghast American University
2 Nona Colburn Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 2