Log In
Gapers Block Crits • Mar 26 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 38 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Cartwright XXX Racing-Athletico
2 Jorge Canales
3 Scot Weidenaar
4 Mark Potts
5 Casey Carnes
6 Eric Kazonovitz Team Bicycle Heaven
7 James Barclay XXX Racing-AthletiCo Teammate Win: Ben Cartwright
8 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
9 Kevin Whitford CDW
10 Kris Chambers
11 Freddy Bernabe play it again sports
12 Matthew Schmitz
13 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
14 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
15 Alejandro Parilli XXX Racing-AthletiCo Teammate Win: Ben Cartwright
16 Richard Potter Robots <
17 Toby Schmidt
18 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Jason Little Colavita
20 Luther Gulseth Roadkill
21 Brandon Calderon
22 Aaron Baker
23 Mike Ellis
24 Peter Kamar lifeline
25 Keefer Dunn Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
26 Michael Eastway
27 Robert Haffey PSIMET Racing
28 Diego Arana Beverly Bike / VeePak Inc.
29 Barry Batson Mox
30 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
31 Jason Holly Colavita
32 Kyle Millns
33 Michael Neal Unattached
34 John Orleans Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
35 Jeffrey Johnson Illinois Institute of Technology
36 Christopher Kim Mox Multisport
37 Nicholas Kohout
38 Suchandra Thapa UCVC
39 Zhijun Liu TrueSport.com
40 Sean Grady Beverly Bike / VeePak Inc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Byrne Half Acre Cycling
2 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Andrea Devine Half Acre Cycling Teammate Win: Annie Byrne
4 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling Teammate Win: Annie Byrne
5 Gina Kenny PSIMET Racing
6 Lauren Sholl Tuxedo thunder
7 Sharon Budde xXx Racing-AthletiCo
8 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling Teammate Win: Annie Byrne
9 Margaret Wardle
10 Katie Kolon Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kelly Clarke
11 Katie Mann Team TATI
12 Shannon Keeton PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Gina Kenny
13 Chelsey Cooley Northwestern University
14 Laura Pyle
15 Amber Ritter
16 Laura Betten Region Racing
17 Amy Dykema Half Acre Cycling Teammate Win: Annie Byrne
18 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kelly Clarke
19 Dana Kotler XXX
20 April Steffan
21 Dana Horst
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 2