Log In
PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic • Jul 18 2013
Partly Cloudy, 90 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad White UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
2 Karl Menzies UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Brad White
3 ? John UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha
4 Ryan Aitcheson
5 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Brad White
6 Carlos Alzate escobar UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Brad White
7 Shane Kline UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
8 Hilton Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Brad White
9 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
10 Ricardo Escuela
11 Joshua Johnson
12 David Guttenplan AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
13 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
14 Jeanmichel Lachance
15 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Brad White
16 Robert White
17 Chad Hartley
18 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
19 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
20 Calixto Bello AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
21 Ivan Kovalev
22 Evgeny Kovalev
23 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
24 Brian Ellison
25 Steven Perezluna
26 Thomas Brown
27 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
28 Gevan Samuel
29 Dan Teaters RACC pb GG
30 Jordan Mathes Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
DNF Alexander Meyer
DNF Graham Dewart BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Weston Luzadder UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
DNF Tim Savre Freewheel Bike
DNF Alexander Ray
DNF Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Alex Wieseler ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Ross White Team Wisconsin
DNF Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
DNF Joshua Carter Predator Carbon Repair
DNF Kevin Depasse ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Diego Garavito
DNF Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Benjamin Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
2 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Win: Kelly Benjamin
3 Erica Allar CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon*
4 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II
5 Samantha Schneider
6 Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
7 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing
8 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
9 Jessica Prinner C4 Cycling
10 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment p/b Paceline Project
11 Ann Koehler Modry/Evergreen Partners
12 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
13 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda
14 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Jannette Rho Les Petites Victoires
16 Sara Tussey Hincapie Cycling
17 Carrie Cash wootten Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
18 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
19 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
20 Abby Ruess St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
21 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits
22 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
23 Emily Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
24 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
25 Kimberly Gialdini Pact- DISH Network Cycling
26 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing
27 Valentina Panidgua
28 Marissa Axell Fremont Bank Cycling Team
DNF Sarah Rice
DNF Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by RACC
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2