Log In
Augusta Training Series • Jun 11 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Arace » Brace
» Masters
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 80:00
2 Zach Koop Century Road Club Assoc 80:00
3 Keith Hala Finkraft 80:00
4 Michael Zak Century Road Club Assoc 80:00
5 Glenn Babikian SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 80:00
6 Cam Mancuso 0 80:00
7 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery 80:00
8 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 80:00
9 Paul Chegwidden Black Bear Cycling 80:00
10 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery 80:00
11 Jared Strowbridge Five Four Sports 80:00
12 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 80:00
13 Andreas Runggatscher Finkraft 80:00 Teammate Top 5: Keith Hala
14 Andrew Logiudice Colavita 80:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Whalen 70:00
2 William Brunner 70:00
3 Craig Blake 70:00
4 Peter Guarino 70:00
5 John Schwartz 70:00
6 Matthew Jogodnik 70:00
7 Jacqueline Paull 70:00
8 Vin Mancuso 70:00
9 Nicholas Agnello 70:00
10 Wyatt Goral 70:00
11 Leo Kolshorn 70:00
12 Pj Bottoms 70:00
13 Richard Cruet 70:00
14 Lindsey Bauer 70:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Hala Finkraft 45:00
1
2 Vin Mancuso 0 45:00
2
3 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 45:00
3
4 Brian Gristick Colavita 45:00
4
5 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling 45:00
5
6 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 45:00
6
7 Brian Margarum Black Bear 45:00
7
8 Robert Perlee Jaeger Wheelmen 45:00
8
9 Andrew Indeck Somerset Wheelmen 45:00
9
10 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 45:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
11 John Autore Skylands Cycling 45:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
12 Craig Blake Skylands Cycling 45:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2