Log In
Pedal Power Race Series • Mar 16 2014
Clear, 41 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC
2 Frederick Billet Caffeinated Cyclist
3 Brian Walton Walton Endurance
4 Josh Davison QCW Breakaway
5 Joshua Cantor QCW Breakaway
6 David Hilton QCW Breakaway
7 Frank Ortiz QCW Breakaway Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
8 Jeffrey Griffin QCW Breakaway Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
9 Joseph Wentzell QCW Breakaway Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
10 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals
11 Thomas Detwiler QCW Breakaway Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
12 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC Teammate Win: David Iglewicz
13 Joseph Piscitello PA Masters RC Teammate Win: David Iglewicz
14 Todd Schwartz
15 Steven Blackman Caffeinated Cyclist Teammate Top 5: Frederick Billet
16 Chris Mcginley PS Racing
17 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC Teammate Win: David Iglewicz
18 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing
19 Joseph Lanza QCW Breakaway Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
20 Michael Smith Pro Pedals
21 Ronald Koller Team Somerset
22 Christopher Rassekh QCW Breakaway Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
23 Ron Short QCW Breakaway Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
24 James Meurig QCW Breakaway Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
25 Gary Cohen Guys Racing
26 Stephen Moore Pro Pedals
27 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist Teammate Top 5: Frederick Billet
28 Todd Giese Pro Pedals
29 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist Teammate Top 5: Frederick Billet
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Allen Pro Pedals
2 David Slavinski
3 David Beaudry Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Clayton Allen
4 Stephen Sambrano Equipe Vitesse
5 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Clayton Allen
6 Kurt Dodds CS Velo
7 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions
8 Ronald Koller Team Somerset
9 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing
10 Andrew Davala Viking Racing
11 Ron Short QCW Breakaway
12 David Wittney Team Somerset
13 Michael Smith Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Clayton Allen
14 Christopher Rassekh QCW Breakaway
15 Robert Wilson Kelly Benefits
16 Robert Jaggard Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Clayton Allen
17 Jeffrey Griffin QCW Breakaway
18 James Mauroff Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Clayton Allen
19 William Reagan Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Clayton Allen
20 Scott Demarzio Heart House
21 Edward Bartuccio CC Evesham
22 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental
23 David Hilton Breakaway
24 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Clayton Allen
25 Gary Cohen Guys Racing
26 James Thistle Pro Pedals Teammate Win: Clayton Allen
27 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist
28 Kevin Summers Viking Racing
29 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist
30 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline
31 Joe Saling Team Somerset
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Jacovini PS RACING
2 Bill Viereck PS RACING Teammate Win: Chris Jacovini
3 Kirk Lenhart
4 Kevin Summers
5 William Reagan Pro Pedals
6 John Piper Viking Racing
7 David Wilson Viking Racing
8 Gary Kershner Rocket Riders
9 Jq Wade Rocket Riders
10 Ryan Stahnke Viking Racing
11 Kevin Kall
12 David Slavinski
13 Kevin Diller Summit
14 Chris Wallenburg Pro Pedals Teammate Top 5: William Reagan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baruch Bar
2 Kevin Rasmussen
3 John Mcconnell PSR - Peddlers Shop Racing
4 James Sweet
5 Michael Gallagher
6 Ryan Reyes
7 Todd Townsend
8 Israel Arroyo Viking Racing
9 Iain Poole
10 David Finnegan
11 Nathan Gebeau
12 Craig Closta
13 Jacob Gutsche
14 Elliot Olsen
15 Joe Fultano
16 Clinton Carter
17 Mark Rogers
18 Tyrone Chilcote
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Dawson Performance lab Caffeinated Cyclist
2 Glenn Ferreira Metra Cycles 54
3 Jason Wood Performance Lab Caffeinated Cyclist Teammate Win: David Dawson
4 Brandon Knettel QCW Breakaway
5 Thomas Barnett Lupus
6 Joseph Piscitello PA Masters RC
7 Joshua Cantor QCW Breakaway Teammate Top 5: Brandon Knettel
8 Amy Cutler FCS/Zngine
9 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals
10 Thomas Detwiler QCW Breakaway Teammate Top 5: Brandon Knettel
11 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters Rc
12 James Martin
13 Keith Gerber
14 Steven Blackman Caffeinated Cyclist
15 Joe Hamilton PA masters rc
16 Todd Schwartz
17 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC
18 Brian Walton Walton Endurance
19 Frederick Billet Performance Lab Caffeinated Cyclist Teammate Win: David Dawson
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4