Log In
Green Bluff Circuit Race • Jun 7 2014
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth
2 Travis Monroe Audi
3 Patrick Oneil River City Red
DNF Jerry Long Vertical Earth Teammate Win: Eric Anderson
DNF Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth Teammate Win: Eric Anderson
DNF Shawn Howard Vertical Earth Teammate Win: Eric Anderson
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing
2 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Win: John Kercher
3 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Win: John Kercher
4 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Win: John Kercher
5 Richie Frahm River City Red
DNF Sam Waples Audi
DNF Henry Hamby River City Red Teammate Top 5: Richie Frahm
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Hadway
2 Ben Slabaugh
3 Ryan Pursley
4 Luther Riley
5 Joshua Quarles
6 Alex Nelson
7 Matthew Krahn
8 Jared Schmautz
9 Brian Engel
10 Royce Hogue
11 Steve Bertrand
12 Matt Cusack
13 Craig Deitz
14 Daniel Gillespie
15 James Pelland
16 Abbrey Monreal
17 Jd Jaspersen
18 Cameron Dehaven
19 Patrick Bulger
20 Mark Statema
21 Jeff Royter
22 Jonathan Bailey
23 Ketner Erik
24 Timothy Lentz
25 Cristopher Lucas
26 Frank Venzke
27 Jeremy Hollis
28 Alex Francis
29 Benjamin Richardson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josiah Poler Arrivee
2 Jackson Bulger Arrivee Teammate Win: Josiah Poler
3 Kyle Montano #N/A
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Coleman River City Red
2 Max Coleman Audi
3 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo
4 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth
5 Alan Petrie Spokane Rocket Velo
6 Rocky Lobdell River City Red Teammate Win: Travis Coleman
DNF Andrei Mylroie River City Red Teammate Win: Travis Coleman
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Main River City Red
2 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler Dealer
3 Timothy Orton Baddlands
4 Christopher Armstrong The Bike Hub
5 Royce Hogue Spokane Rocket Velo
6 Bryan Boldt Two Wheeler Dealer
7 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
DNF Jerry Hitchcock Vertical Earth
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Longmire Jacobson-Schutte Racing
2 Frank Johnson River City Red
3 Brian Gavin Emde Sports
4 Larry Adams Emde Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Koncz Nemesis Racing
2 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
3 Olivia Maurey 0
4 Danyel Longmire 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Sammons Zuster Cycling Team
2 Renee Compton Zuster Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephanie Sammons
3 Madeline Mcgee Zuster Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephanie Sammons
4 Amy Anderson Zuster Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephanie Sammons
5 Liz Dentler Zuster Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephanie Sammons
6 Julie Kelsey Zuster Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephanie Sammons
7 Jenel Emahiser Zuster Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephanie Sammons
Finishers: Cat 4: 7