Log In
Music City Crits - Week 6 • Jul 10 2014 • Nashville, TN
Race uploaded by ?? ? csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan D'alessandro Clarksville Velo
2 Kyle Tiesler Trace Bikes
3 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
4 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
5 Scott Libby Trace Bikes
6 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
7 Seth Walden
8 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: Kyle Tiesler
9 Dalton Benson
10 Hudson Locke
11 Julian Azpeitia���
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaelee Bowes I AM Racing
2 Andrew Reardon Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
3 Tanner Hurst Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
4 Jason Chatham Team Bikers Choice
5 Matt Schupp Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
6 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
7 Mark Miller Treehouse Racing
8 Joshua Lewis I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
9 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing
10 John Carr Treehouse Racing
11 Jacques Cartier I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
12 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
13 Mathew Meunier Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
14 Nathan Stone I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
15 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing
16 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
17 Patrick Walle I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
18 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
19 Timothy Henry Litespeed-BMW
20 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
21 Joel Vowell CoreTechs Cycling TwT
22 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
23 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
24 James Grant I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
25 Cayce Tiesler��� Team Gran Fondo
26 Carl Flink I AM Racing Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
27 Chris Stoll Team Gran Fondo
28 John Gore NashvilleCyclist.com
29 Ivan Murdock Clarksville Velo
30 Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
31 Jean-paul Mcneely Sobe-Headshok
DNF Jeremy Nagoshiner Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
DNF Aubrey Moore Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
DNF Ryan Sullivan Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
DNF James Johnson
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing
2 Peter Young Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Eric Bateman
3 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
4 Carl D'alessandro Clarksville Velo
5 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
6 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
7 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: James Buckingham
8 Jeff (jay) williams Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Eric Bateman
9 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
10 Patrick Sheehan Halcyon Bike Shop
11 Matt Winn Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
12 Matthew Thompson Team Gran Fondo
13 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Jeff Treuden
14 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: James Buckingham
15 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
16 Alan D'alessandro Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
17 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
18 William Greene
19 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
20 Josh Butler
21 Scott Chen Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
22 Ross Martin Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
23 Ellis Caldwell SVMIC Cycling
24 Cooper Magli Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Eric Bateman
25 David Perreault Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Jeff Treuden
26 Jonathan Reeves I AM Racing
27 Josh Cook Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: James Buckingham
28 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: James Buckingham
29 Matthew Chartier
30 Kenneth Wallace I AM Racing
31 Ian Fraser
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Hoffpauir
2 James Buttrey Trace Bikes
3 Kyle Tiesler Trace Bikes
4 Jason Bolt
5 Joseph Ward Ride615 Development
6 Nathan Greene Ride615 Development
7 David Jones Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Joseph Ward
8 Larry Burch
9 Paul Gates
10 Sam Graves
11 Wesley Wilk���
12 John Aranjo I AM Racing
13 Jorge Gonzalez
14 Greg Locke
15 Julian Sr azpeitia
16 Shane Giardino
17 Michael Lawrence
18 William Benson
19 Anthony Hicks
20 Cameron Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
2 Jessica Christensen Team WE
3 Amanda Ragle Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
4 Emma Cribb��� Team WE
5 Cali Ewing Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
6 Alicia Allenbuerger Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
7 Jena Cook Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
8 Shannon Mathis Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
9 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
10 Rachel Hart Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
11 Kristi Whitten Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
12 Blair Dalessandro Clarksville Velo
13 Emily Magli Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
14 Karah Lewis Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
15 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
16 Jill Albright��� Ride615 Development
17 Currey Williams
18 Melissa Aranjo Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
19 Sharon Baxter Clarksville Velo
20 Emily Griswold Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
21 Jeannie Larreamanzano
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gracie Pendleton
2 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1