Log In
Campus Criterium • Jun 22 2014 • Moscow, ID
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaler Marshall Audi
2 David Holden Team Novo Nordisk Elite
3 Kevin Bradford-parish Emde Sports
4 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
5 Michael Gaertner
DNF Mark Knokey Vertical Earth
6 John Kiess TĂȘte de la Course Cycling
DNF Jerry Long Vertical Earth
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Mathis Audi
2 Travis Coleman River City Red
3 David Waples River City Red
4 Nigel Davies
5 Richie Frahm River City Red
6 Alan Jacob Spokane Rocket Velo
DNF Andrei Mylroie G.S. Gap
7 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing
DNF Kevin Gest Baddlands Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Dabbs University of Idaho
2 Phillip Kearns University of Idaho Teammate Win: Matthew Dabbs
3 Steve Bertrand US Military Cycling Team
4 Andrew Roberts Spokane Rocket Velo
5 Colin Priebe
6 Jd Jaspersen Audi
7 Patrick Bulger
8 Abbrey Monreal
9 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth
10 Matthew Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing
11 Matthew Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing
12 Josiah Poler
13 Danny Sherwell
14 Thomas Leach Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Guillermo Ramirez
16 William Kerr Palouse Bicycle Racing
DNF Brad Marshall Blue Rooster/ScanSnap
17 Steven Renander
DNF Myron Higel Two Wheeler/Specialized
DNF Jackson Bulger
DNF Zakaris Wahlstrom
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Long Vertical Earth
2 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth Teammate Win: Jerry Long
3 Michael Gaertner
4 Jd Jaspersen Audi
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cris Haley Firefighters District 11 WA - West
2 Matthew Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing
3 Danny Sherwell
4 Eugene Allwine
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Gavin Emde Sports
2 Joey Reagan Baddlands Cycling Club
3 Robert Tyson
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josiah Poler
2 Jackson Bulger
3 Dylan Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing
4 Zakaris Wahlstrom
5 Ciara Macdonald GEAUX Race
6 Ellen Heyns
7 Audrey Pollard
8 Riley Carter
9 Megan Heyns Palouse Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Dylan Pollard
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Gaertner
2 Jessica Sterner Vertical Earth
3 Rachel Geiter
4 Besty Cordes Palouse Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larissa Gribat
2 Sheila Heyns Palouse Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2