Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Series • May 26 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Abbott National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
2 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt
3 Donald Brew Artemis
4 Win Elliot DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b
5 Charles Hoover Haymarket Bicycles/Haymarket/Homevi
6 Nessim Mezrahi All American Bicycle Club Inc./All
7 Brigham Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
8 Ralph Muoio Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
9 Lance Lacy Haymarket Bicycles
10 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt Teammate Top 5: Timothy Brown
11 Jacob Aber Unattached/Virginia Polytechnic Uni
12 Eli Hengst Battley Harley-Davidson Teammate Top 5: Timothy Brown
13 Kevin Cross District Velocity Racing
14 Peter Lindeman National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Greg Abbott
15 Brandon Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
16 David Osborne Artemis Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
17 William Cusmano Squadra Coppi
18 Evan Janis All American Bicycle Club Inc./All
19 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
20 Michael Zoeller National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Greg Abbott
21 Charles Biro Unattached
22 Tony Goncalves All American Bicycle Club Inc./All
23 Andrew Hepburn Unattached
24 Clifton Chamberlin Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Bayside Ve
25 Samuel Mccadney District Velocity Racing
26 Robb Hampton Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Waller Unattached
2 Brian Marsh Unattached
3 Timothy Shaffer Baltimore Biking Club
4 Matthew Donahue DCMTB
5 William Morris CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
6 Justin Resnick District Velocity Racing
7 Alvin Chang HPC/HPC/LIST
8 William Schieken Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Clark Unattached
2 Isaac Kaplan Artemis
3 Paul Montanus DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b
4 Nicholas Kostreski University of Maryland-College Park
5 William Swartz Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
6 Todd Wagner Unattached
7 Jeff Roberts National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
8 Luis Gonzales Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
9 Brian Forst National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
10 Matthew Tucker Unattached
11 Kevin Mott Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
12 Nick Caddenhead Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
13 Andrew Schindler Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
14 Cyrus M morelli Artemis Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
15 Chrisopher Kick Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
16 Robert Vettori Unattached
17 Kevin Stapleton Unattached/NCVC/UnitedHealth Group/
18 Oscar Ramirez Unattached
19 Andrew Macluskie Unattached
20 Andreas Felschow Unattached
21 Andre Edwards Unattached
22 Thomas Bonier Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Silliman River CIty Women's Racing/Fruit 66/
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Roth Artemis
2 Laura Gabanski Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
3 Rebecca Wilson Artemis/University of California-Be
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2