Log In
Southern Oregon Time Trial Series • Mar 14 2015
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 0:45:32
2 Valentine Welch Cycle Analysis 0:52:01
3 Fugui Slawta Land Shark 1:03:23 Teammate Win: Mulu Slawta
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 32:08
2 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 32:13
3 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 33:28 Teammate Win: Dave Reitz
4 Jason Peters Marty's Cycle & Moore 33:45
5 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 34:09 Teammate Win: Dave Reitz
6 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 35:23
7 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 35:46 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Brainard
8 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 35:48
9 Tim Turk 35:49
10 Tom Keller Marty's Cycle & Moore 36:14 Teammate Top 5: Jason Peters
11 Rick Hammel Land Shark 37:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Slawta Land Shark 32:42
2 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycle & Moore 33:31
3 Scott Toll 34:15
4 Paul Mautner Veloforma 34:23
5 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 36:23
6 Daniel Daley 40:42
7 Greg Eyerly 43:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Cramer 38:21
2 Chris Chavez 41:42
3 Michael Bansmer Team Cycle Sport 45:26
4 David Gustafson 55:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 39:25
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo 42:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 34:36
2 Joe Chaves Marty's Cycle & Moore 34:52
3 Richard Hogan Land Shark 40:35
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 32:11
2 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 32:54
3 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 34:44 Teammate Win: Jonathan Cotta
4 Doug Striley Marty's Cycle & Moore 35:33
5 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 36:59 Teammate Win: Jonathan Cotta
6 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 37:05
7 Michael Welch Cycle Analysis 45:55
8 Greg Eyerly 45:57
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycle & Moore 34:29
2 Dominic Barth Team Cycle Sport 36:56
3 Erik Peterson 37:02
4 Richard Hogan Land Shark 40:09
5 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 41:14
6 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 44:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Honsinger River City Bicycles 34:52
2 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 36:39
3 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 37:14
4 Rebeccah Bieri 37:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 37:41
2 Ruth Hill Team Cycle Sport 40:51
3 Sara Slawta Land Shark 42:35
Finishers: Cat ?: 3