Log In
Tour of Ontario • Mar 29 2015
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Harris Team Rhino Rush
2 Dave Gettle Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
3 Robert Hoene Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
4 Luke Ramseth Intermountain Cycling Organization
5 ? George Mercedes Benz/Georges
6 Douglass Cook Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
7 Paul Warner
8 Timothy Root Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
9 Cameron Tongier Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
10 Justin Mayfield Team Rhino Rush Teammate Win: Andrew Harris
11 Robert Van kirk TEAM ICO
12 Ryan Thompson Team Rhino Rush Teammate Win: Andrew Harris
13 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
14 Jesse Kroll Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
15 Jamey Yanik Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Dave Gettle
16 Rudy Estrada TEAM ICO
17 Matthew scott Fiets met slagroom Fiets Met Slagroom
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Swanson Team Rhino Rush
2 Doug Ennis Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
3 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
4 Nathan Abel Rolling H Cycles
5 Jake Armstrong Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
6 Bart Brooke TEAM ICO
7 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com Teammate Top 5: Mark Yoder
8 Gabriel Keck Eastside Cycles-Idaho
9 Gary Davis
10 Jesus Sanchez Team Rhino Rush Teammate Win: Jackson Swanson
11 Josh Miller
12 Derek Brown Team Bobs-Bicycles.com Teammate Top 5: Mark Yoder
13 Ian Megale Team Rhino Rush Teammate Win: Jackson Swanson
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Lythgoe
2 Neil Ragan St. Lukes Sports Medicine
3 Gregg Lasher Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
4 Brian Mcclain Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
5 Brian Kohagen
6 Paul Concidine TEAM ICO
7 Paul Shiflet CT Velo
8 Shaun Staples Team Bobs-Bicycles.com Teammate Top 5: Gregg Lasher
9 Ellis Perkins CT Velo
10 Ben Stein Intermountain Cycling Organization
11 Jim Englar Bells Bicycles Racing
12 Chris Sarrett
13 Michael Chase Team Bobs-Bicycles.com Teammate Top 5: Gregg Lasher
14 Graham Macdonald TEAM ICO
15 Roger Henderson
16 Jason Tonn Team Bobs-Bicycles.com Teammate Top 5: Gregg Lasher
17 Ryan Sandy Rolling H Cycles
18 Aaron Troia Rolling H Cycles
19 Ben Swanson Team Bobs-Bicycles.com Teammate Top 5: Gregg Lasher
20 Aaron Buck Rolling H Cycles
21 Kevin Spiegel Team Bobs-Bicycles.com Teammate Top 5: Gregg Lasher
22 Ryan Franklin CT Velo
23 Ty Ketlinski Lost River Cycling Club
24 Louie Konkol St. Lukes Sports Medicine Teammate Top 5: Neil Ragan
25 Nick Adams Rolling H Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Elder Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Jonathan Macdonald TEAM ICO
3 Henry Harper St. Lukes Sports Medicine
4 Mark Bockenstette Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Butler Lost River Cycling Club
2 Rick Greenawald CT Velo
3 Roger Malinowski St. Lukes Sports Medicine
4 Frank Benzing St. Lukes Sports Medicine
5 Robert Van kirk TEAM ICO
6 Herbert Correles
7 Fritz Stafford Intermountain Cycling Organization
8 John Loddman
9 Thomas Halvorson St. Lukes Sports Medicine Teammate Top 5: Roger Malinowski
10 Mike Long
11 Kurt Holzer St. Lukes Sports Medicine Teammate Top 5: Roger Malinowski
12 Randolph Wright St. Lukes Sports Medicine Teammate Top 5: Roger Malinowski
13 Vern Ward
DNF Bob Haycock Mercedes Benz/Georges
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Barber
2 Kristin Maughan Monster Media Elite Women
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Megale Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
2 Allison Spain TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR
3 Kelsey Spiegel Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen Teammate Win: Anna Megale
4 Nadine Carter Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen Teammate Win: Anna Megale
5 Christy Rolfe Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen Teammate Win: Anna Megale
6 Jessica Grunke Boise VeloWomen
Finishers: Cat 4: 6