Log In
The Greylock Federal Criterium • Aug 19 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Myerson TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS FUELED BY JITT 1:00:06
1
2 Nicholas Bennette METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR st
2
3 William Dugan TEAM TYPE 1 st
3
4 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING st
4
5 Ciaran Mangan CCB Racing st
5
6 Alec Donahue WHEELHOUSE / NCC st
6
7 Tim Mitchell CCB/WHEELWORKS st
7
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
8 Evan Huff WHEELHOUSE / NCC st
8
9 Ryan Serbel CCNS / CHARLESCOACHING.COM st
9
10 Joshua Lipka BCA/ TOSK CHIROPRACTIC st
10
11 Jeremy Durrin WHEELHOUSE / NCC st
11
12 Jerome Townsend BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE st
12
13 J. alain Ferry GENESEE VALLEY CYCLING CLUB st
13
14 Jared Bunde G.S. Mengoni U.S.A. st
14
15 Patrick Ruane SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/REVOLUTI st
15
16 Evan Thomas BETHEL CYCLE SPORT st
16
17 Jeremy Powers JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA st
17
18 Harrison Harb Sunapee Racing Team st
18
19 Manny Goguen TEAM CF st
19
20 Monte Frank CYCLE FITNESS st
20
21 Austin Roach METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR st
21
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
22 David Mccahill TEAM PLACID PLANET st
22
23 John Hunter PABST BLUE RIBBON P/B TALKSOFT RACI st
23
24 Ryan Short TEAM PLACID PLANET st
24
25 Leigh Sorrells FIORADIFRUTTA/MASTERS st
25
26 Todd Roberts WHEELHOUSE / NCC st
26
27 Justin Lindine BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE st
27
28 Randy Rusk ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM st
28
29 Chris Coutu METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR st
29
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
30 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR - CLRRACING.COM st
30
31 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND st
31
32 Steve Stockwell SUNAPEE RACING TEAM st
32
33 Brad Warren WHEELHOUSE / NCC st
33
34 Wayne Bray MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING st
34
35 Daniel Greenfield Wheelhouse / NCC st
35
36 Ryan Fleming METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR st
36
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
37 Peter Bell METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR st
37
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
38 Eric Tremble WHEELHOUSE / NCC st
38
39 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF st
39
40 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING st
40
Teammate Top 5: Max Lippolis
41 Mukunda Feldman WHEELHOUSE / NCC st
41
42 Stephen Weller BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE st
42
43 Wade Summers HORST-BENIDORM-PROPERTY RESEARCH CO st
43
44 Stephen Pierce CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEHEART FRAME st
44
Starters:74 Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2