Log In
Appalachian Time Trial • Sep 18 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Spinnler AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Coun
2 Benjamin Kuhlman Team Athens PB KT Prototype
3 Gunnar Shogren Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling
4 Michael Swope
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hill unattached
2 Jeff Covert Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronH
3 Derek Clark
4 Jamie Brady Revolution Cycles
5 Brandon Crawford WVU Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Lauinger NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
2 Alex Rapavi GRIPPED RACING
3 Ryan Flesher Team Crash Cart
4 Sidney Gillispie joey's bike shop
5 Matt Klicka
6 Chris Jones
7 Kevin Busick
8 Nathan Damm
9 David Hartley
10 Rick Kelly
11 Christopher Shortall
12 Michael Ibrahim
13 Rick Plowman ProGraphics
14 Eric Anger Joey's Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Sidney Gillispie
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Geiger
2 Goff Tanis
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Schar Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem
2 Steve Owens ABRT
3 John Yanen
4 James Wright
5 Aaron Yocum Morgantown Multisport
6 Fritz Kessler Breakaway Velo
7 Brian Schodcraft
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Dow UPMC Cycling Performance
2 Jon Boggs
3 Kim Butler
4 Alan Fell
5 John Maher Cornell Cycling
6 James Sota
7 Stephan Vance
8 Robert Berkebile
9 James Weaver
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Betsy Shogren Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kellie Strang mvc
2 Connie Peterson Bike Stop Pro Team
3 Sandra Offutt Fairmont Flyers
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1