Log In
Two-Wheel Jones El Tour Criterium Day 1 • Apr 1 2016
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rahsaan Bahati 0:00:00
1
2 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
2
3 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
3
4 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
4
5 Craig Streit 0:00:00
5
6 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
6
7 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
7
8 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
8
9 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
9
10 Vasanth Coorg 0:00:00
10
11 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
11
12 Riley Post 0:00:00
12
13 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
13
14 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
14
15 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
15
16 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
16
17 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
17
18 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
18
19 Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
19
20 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
20
21 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
21
22 Garron Cadiente 0:00:00
22
23 Chris Poole 0:00:00
23
24 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
24
25 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
25
26 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
26
27 Karl Baumgart 0:00:00
27
28 Timothy Carolan 0:00:00
28
DNF Terry Schmidtknecht 0:00:00
DNF Anthony Reguero 0:00:00
DNF Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
DNF Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
DNF Jesse Norton 0:00:00
DNF Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
DNF Casey Skidmore 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Trenchev 0:00:00
1
2 Myles Morales 0:00:00
2
3 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
3
4 Wayne Lewis 0:00:00
4
5 Victor Silva 0:00:00
5
6 James Thurmond 0:00:00
6
7 James Kramer 0:00:00
7
8 Stephen Duffy 0:00:00
8
9 Robert Tompkins 0:00:00
9
DNF Cody Kelly 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
1
2 David Platon 0:00:00
2
3 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
3
4 Adam Block 0:00:00
4
5 Vincent Scales 0:00:00
5
6 Nick Wilson 0:00:00
6
7 Matthew Sinclair 0:00:00
7
8 Ezekiel Escamilla 0:00:00
8
9 Jeromy Ball 0:00:00
9
10 Joe Egosque 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
2
3 Torin Hesjedal 0:00:00
3
4 Thom Alger 0:00:00
4
5 Dominic Petrocelli 0:00:00
5
6 Michael Hast 0:00:00
6
7 Mark Terriquez 0:00:00
7
8 Richard Meyers 0:00:00
8
9 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
9
10 Rejean Lavoie 0:00:00
10
11 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
11
12 Brett Goff 0:00:00
12
13 Matthew Nickels 0:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rj Weibly 0:00:00
1
2 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
2
3 Grant Taylor 0:00:00
3
4 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
4
5 Dean Shreiner 0:00:00
5
6 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
6
7 Brian Millhollon 0:00:00
7
8 Jeff Knight 0:00:00
8
9 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
9
10 Bill Parmentier 0:00:00
10
11 Donald Braun 0:00:00
11
12 Dale Harless 0:00:00
12
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
1
2 Justin Dunagan 0:00:00
2
3 Joshua Christensen 0:00:00
3
4 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
4
5 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
5
6 Bill Karras 0:00:00
6
7 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
7
8 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
8
9 Adam Block 0:00:00
9
10 Anthony Reguero 0:00:00
10
11 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
11
12 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
12
13 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
13
14 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
14
15 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
15
16 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
16
17 Ezekiel Escamilla 0:00:00
17
18 Jeromy Ball 0:00:00
18
19 Joe Egosque 0:00:00
19
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
1
2 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
2
3 Reiley Pankratz 0:00:00
3
4 Denise Mueller 0:00:00
4
5 Lindsey Ryder 0:00:00
5
6 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
6
7 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
7
8 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reiley Pankratz 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
1
2 Jocelyn Bonham 0:00:00
2
3 Lauren Ball 0:00:00
3
DNF Kara Woolgar 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Eaton 0:00:00
1
2 Amanda Davis 0:00:00
2
3 Leeann Land 0:00:00
3
4 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3