Log In
The Proctor Circuit Race • Apr 13 2016
Series: NECL 2016
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Holowesko Deerfield Academy 0:31:44
2 Clyde Sebastian Logue Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:31:49
3 Asher Merrill Profile 0:32:27
4 Killian Dickson Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:32:28
5 Erik Carlson Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:32:28
6 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 0:32:28 Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
7 Samuel Mcmillan Gould Academy 0:32:28
8 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:32:28
9 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:32:28 Teammate Top 5: Asher Merrill
10 Jack Greene Profile 0:32:28 Teammate Top 5: Asher Merrill
11 Donnie Seib Gould Academy 0:32:28
12 Liam Gillis Gould Academy 0:32:28
13 Andrew Siegel Gould Academy 0:32:31
14 Josh Heminatkoon Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:32:38 Teammate Top 5: Killian Dickson
15 Scott Johannen Proctor Academy 0:33:11
16 Sam Hall Kimball Union Academy 0:33:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Sawyer Holderness School 0:38:02
2 David Shamritsky Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:38:02
3 Spencer Burleigh Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:38:02
4 Garrett Kimball Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:38:02
5 Robin Roianov Profile 0:38:02
6 Max Geraci Deerfield Academy 0:38:02
7 Ethan Johnson Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:38:02
8 Jake Pappalardo Proctor Academy 0:38:02
9 Jack Fisher Holderness School 0:38:02 Teammate Win: Morgan Sawyer
10 Lucas Webb Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:38:02 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Burleigh
11 Isaac Newell Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:38:02 Teammate Top 5: David Shamritsky
12 Jack Sampo Profile 0:38:02 Teammate Top 5: Robin Roianov
13 Logan Brown Profile 0:38:02 Teammate Top 5: Robin Roianov
14 Hunter Conway Kimball Union Academy 0:38:02
15 Jack Burkitt Holderness School 0:38:02 Teammate Win: Morgan Sawyer
16 Daniel Cook Proctor Academy 0:38:02
17 Jake Sherer Gould Academy 0:38:02
18 Nathan Sampo Holderness School 0:38:02 Teammate Win: Morgan Sawyer
19 Jasper Lagoyda Gould Academy 0:38:16
20 Julian O'donnell Deerfield Academy 0:39:29
21 Ricky Lee Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:39:33 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Burleigh
22 Luke Liu Gould Academy lap
Starters:30   Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike Team 0:16:35
2 Andrew Rusis Proctor Academy 0:16:45
3 Payton Stearns Hanover High School Bike Team 0:16:45 Teammate Win: Arturo Johnson
4 Parker Philbrick Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:16:45
5 Leandro Vazquez Proctor Academy 0:16:45
6 Eric Osband Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:16:45
7 Jack Zhang Kimball Union Academy 0:16:45
8 Michael Shao Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:16:45
9 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:16:45
10 Tom Oliver Profile 0:16:45
11 Jun Park Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:16:45
12 William Mauer Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:16:56 Teammate Top 5: Parker Philbrick
13 James Demopoulos Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:16:56
14 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:17:18 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Rusis
15 Nikita Ivanov Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:17:18
16 James Jusuf Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:17:34
17 Cian Philbrick Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:17:34 Teammate Top 5: Parker Philbrick
18 Malachi Gregory Profile 0:17:34
19 Buzby Fisher Holderness School 0:17:34
20 Sang uk Park Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:17:34
21 Claude Luo Kimball Union Academy 0:17:45
22 Kline Dickens Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:17:47 Teammate Top 5: Parker Philbrick
23 Vish Dhar Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:18:15
24 Alejandro Arango Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:18:49
25 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 0:18:49
26 Ben Alford Gould Academy 0:18:49
27 Dillon Cortle Profile 0:19:44
28 Kline Dickens Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:19:44 Teammate Top 5: Parker Philbrick
29 Yuhang Chen Gould Academy 0:20:21
30 Ayden Keiler Profile 0:21:01
31 Alex Dow Profile 0:21:11
32 Isaac Wang Kimball Union Academy 0:21:17
33 Devin Scott Profile 0:21:17
34 Juan Vintimila Profile 0:22:11
35 Sam Weafer Gould Academy lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:31:50
2 Grace Cisler Profile 0:33:05
3 Sarah Blampied Profile 0:33:07
4 Tessa Vaccaro Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:33:07
5 Jessica Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:33:07
6 Hadley Starer Holderness School 0:33:12
7 Lydia Fisher Holderness School 0:33:12
8 Raven Larcom Profile 0:33:12 Teammate Top 5: Grace Cisler
9 Leah Adelman Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:33:12 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
10 Cassie Lieblein Gould Academy 0:33:12
11 Olivia Erwich Gould Academy 0:33:12
12 Leela Hornbach Gould Academy 0:33:41
13 Sarah Shepley Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:34:12 Teammate Top 5: Tessa Vaccaro
14 Meg Davis Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:35:04 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
15 Ashley Lin Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:37:08 Teammate Top 5: Tessa Vaccaro
16 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould Academy lap
17 Kia Tuominen Gould Academy lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Holubiak Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:18:46
2 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 0:18:46
3 Steph Nicols Gould Academy 0:18:46
4 Ayla Crosby Profile 0:18:46
5 Amelia Larkin Kimball Union Academy 0:18:46
6 Kristy Lam Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:19:14 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Holubiak
7 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 0:19:14 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
8 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 0:19:14 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
9 Sophie Hewitt Gould Academy 0:19:30 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
10 Adalia Flores Gould Academy 0:19:30 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
11 Luz Lim Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:20:03
12 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:20:03
13 Kendra Johnson Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:20:54
14 Danielle Xu Proctor Academy 0:21:08
15 Addison Tate Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:21:08
16 Audrey Hahn Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:21:08
17 Marieta Rojas Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:21:19 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Holubiak
18 Zoe Sylvester-chin Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:21:24 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Holubiak
19 Laura Horsley Proctor Academy 0:21:59
20 Kat Dade Gould Academy 0:21:59 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
21 Ellie Richardson Proctor Academy 0:22:06
22 Elise Leary-forrey Gould Academy 0:23:07 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
Finishers: Cat ?: 22