Log In
Sea Otter Classic Day 4 - Circuit Race • Apr 17 2016 • Monterey, CA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Disera 1:10:34
Off The Front
2 Connor Mccutcheon 1:10:34
Off The Front
3 Michael Sheehan 1:10:34
Off The Front
4 Jonathan Brown 1:10:34
Off The Front
5 Bailey Mcknight 1:10:38
Off The Front
6 Alvaro Hodeg 1:10:57
1
7 Griffin Easter 1:10:57
2
8 Alexander Braico 1:10:57
3
9 Edwin Avila vanegas 1:10:57
4
10 Jure Rupnik 1:10:58
5
11 Danick Vandale 1:10:58
6
12 Zeke Mostov 1:10:58
7
13 Lance Haidet 1:10:58
8
14 Flavio De luna 1:10:58
9
15 Menso De jong 1:10:58
10
16 Chris Prendergast 1:10:59
11
17 Andres Diaz corrales 1:11:00
12
18 Kyle Boorsma 1:11:00
13
19 Travis Samuel 1:11:01
14
20 James Piccoli 1:11:01
15
21 Joel Taylor 1:11:03
16
22 Jason Saltzman 1:11:29
23 Mark Howard 1:11:35
24 Leon Gledhill 1:11:58
25 Michael Barker 1:12:10
26 Orlando Trinidad garibay contreras 1:12:35
27 Felix Cote bouvette 1:12:36
28 Robert Gutgesell 1:13:00
29 Aj Snovel 1:13:11
30 Stephen Keeping 1:13:12
31 Vincent Owens 1:13:13
32 Tom Salvesen 1:13:30
33 Alex Wild 1:14:47
34 Blake Anton 1:14:47
35 Robert Evans @ 3Lap
36 Oscar Stevenson @ 5Lap
37 Kendal James @ 5Lap
38 Benoit Boulay @ 7Lap
39 Blaise Hamel @ 7Lap
40 Michael Jasinski @ 7Lap
41 Kenten Harris @ 7Lap
DNF Ryan Bibko
DNF Cory Greenberg
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 20  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Maximenko 52:53
1
2 Jennifer Tetrick 52:54
2
3 Kathleen Giles 52:54
3
4 Judith Wexler 52:54
4
5 Clarice Sayle 52:54
5
6 Anne Usher 52:54
6
7 Melanie Wong 52:54
7
8 Elizabeth Otto 52:54
8
9 Annemarije Rook 52:55
9
10 Megan Doherty 52:55
10
11 Lisa Hulse 53:01
12 Sara Bird 54:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7