Log In
Exeter Cup Team Time Trial • Apr 23 2016
Series: NECL 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 59 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donnie Seib Gould Academy 0:29:09
1 Samuel Mcmillan Gould Academy 0:29:09 Teammate Win: Donnie Seib
2 Erik Carlson Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:29:42
2 Killian Dickson Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:29:42
3 Liam Gillis Gould Academy 0:29:52 Teammate Win: Donnie Seib
3 Andrew Siegel Gould Academy 0:29:52 Teammate Win: Donnie Seib
4 Asher Merrill Profile 0:30:14
4 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:30:14
5 Josh Heminatkoon Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:30:21 Teammate Top 5: Erik Carlson
5 Spencer Burleigh Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:30:21 Teammate Top 5: Erik Carlson
6 Jack Sampo Profile 0:30:40
6 Jack Greene Profile 0:30:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Fisher Holderness School 0:20:00
1 Morgan Sawyer Holderness School 0:20:00 Teammate Win: Jack Fisher
2 David Shamritsky Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:20:11
2 Isaac Newell Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:20:11
3 Garrett Kimball Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:20:27
3 Lucas Webb Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:20:27
4 Jack Sampo Profile 0:20:41
4 Tom Oliver Profile 0:20:41
5 Ricky Lee Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:20:52 Teammate Top 5: Garrett Kimball
5 Jun Park Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:20:52 Teammate Top 5: Garrett Kimball
6 Nathan Sampo Holderness School 0:21:51 Teammate Win: Jack Fisher
6 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike Team 0:21:07
7 Stuart Hull Proctor Academy 0:22:01
7 Jack Burkitt Holderness School 0:21:51 Teammate Win: Jack Fisher
8 Jasper Lagoyda Gould Academy 0:23:03
8 Jake Pappalardo Proctor Academy 0:22:01
9 Luke Liu Gould Academy 0:23:03
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike Team 0:10:27
1 Payton Stearns Hanover High School Bike Team 0:10:27 Teammate Win: Arturo Johnson
2 Michael Shao Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:10:28
2 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:10:28
3 Nikita Ivanov Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:10:37
3 James Demopoulos Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:10:37
4 James Jusuf Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:10:38
4 Eric Osband Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:10:38
5 Sam Weafer Gould Academy 0:10:38
1
5 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 0:10:38
1
6 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:10:42
2
6 Andrew Rusis Proctor Academy 0:10:42
2
7 Ben Alford Gould Academy 0:10:49
3
7 Buzby Fisher Holderness School 0:10:49
3
8 Malachi Gregory Profile 0:10:55
4
8 Tom Oliver Profile 0:10:55
4
9 Alejandro Arango Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:11:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Michael Shao
9 Sang uk Park Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:11:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Michael Shao
10 Ayden Keiler Profile 0:11:21
6
10 Ayla Crosby Profile 0:11:21
6
11 Joaquim Rojas zambrano Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:12:10 Teammate Top 5: Michael Shao
11 Daniel Kwak Proctor Academy 0:12:10
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lydia Fisher Holderness School 0:22:08
Off The Front
1 Hadley Starer Holderness School 0:22:08
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lydia Fisher
2 Jessica Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:22:15
Off The Front
2 Leah Adelman Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:22:15
Off The Front
3 Kia Tuominen Gould Academy 0:22:18
Off The Front
3 Cassie Lieblein Gould Academy 0:22:18
Off The Front
4 Ali Parker Gould Academy 0:22:26
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kia Tuominen
4 Leela Hornbach Gould Academy 0:22:26
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kia Tuominen
5 Meg Davis Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:22:27
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
5 Elizabeth Holubiak Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:22:27
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
6 Tessa Vaccaro Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:22:37
Off The Front
6 Sarah Shepley Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:22:37
Off The Front
7 Izzy Layman Gould Academy 0:22:37
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kia Tuominen
7 Olivia Erwich Gould Academy 0:22:37
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kia Tuominen
8 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:22:38
Off The Front
8 Ashley Lin Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:22:38
Off The Front
9 Ayla Crosby Profile 0:22:43
9 Sarah Blampied Profile 0:22:43
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 0:11:20
1 Steph Nicols Gould Academy 0:11:20 Teammate Win: Lilo Bean
2 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 0:11:27 Teammate Win: Lilo Bean
2 Sophie Hewitt Gould Academy 0:11:27 Teammate Win: Lilo Bean
3 Adalia Flores Gould Academy 0:11:34 Teammate Win: Lilo Bean
3 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 0:11:34 Teammate Win: Lilo Bean
4 Kristy Lam Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:11:47
4 Marieta Rojas Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:11:47
5 Luz Lim Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:12:07
5 Addison Tate Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:12:07
6 Elise Leary-forrey Gould Academy 0:12:07 Teammate Win: Lilo Bean
6 Kat Dade Gould Academy 0:12:07 Teammate Win: Lilo Bean
7 Ariane Avandi Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:12:12
7 Audrey Hahn Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:12:12
8 Ellie Richardson Proctor Academy 0:12:31
8 Laura Horsley Proctor Academy 0:12:31
9 Danielle Xu Proctor Academy 0:12:52
Starters:18 Finishers: Cat ?: 17