Log In
The Profile School Road Race • May 18 2016
Series: NECL 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Holowesko Deerfield Academy 1:01:13
2 Clyde Sebastian Logue Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 1:04:25
3 Donnie Seib Gould Academy 1:04:33
4 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 1:04:47 Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
5 Scott Johannen Proctor Academy 1:07:15
6 Asher Merrill Profile 1:07:15
7 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:07:15
8 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:07:15
9 Samuel Mcmillan Gould Academy 1:07:37 Teammate Top 5: Donnie Seib
10 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:07:44
11 Erik Carlson Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:10:47
12 Sam Hall Kimball Union Academy 1:10:47
13 Andrew Siegel Gould Academy 1:11:16 Teammate Top 5: Donnie Seib
14 Josh Heminatkoon Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:12:09
15 Jack Greene Profile 1:13:38
16 Liam Gillis Gould Academy 1:13:44 Teammate Top 5: Donnie Seib
17 Julian O'donnell Deerfield Academy 1:14:12 Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
18 Max Geraci Deerfield Academy 1:16:20 Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
19 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:29:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Kimball Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:14:08
2 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike Team 1:14:08
3 Morgan Sawyer Holderness School 1:14:08
4 Logan Brown Profile 1:14:12
5 David Shamritsky Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:14:12
6 Jack Sampo Profile 1:14:12
7 Grant Woods Hanover High School Bike Team 1:14:17 Teammate Top 5: Arturo Johnson
8 Max Wonsavage KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:14:17
9 Hunter Conway Kimball Union Academy 1:17:13
10 Jack Zhang Kimball Union Academy 1:17:13
11 Robin Roianov Profile 1:18:07 Teammate Top 5: Logan Brown
12 Isaac Newell Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:18:14 Teammate Top 5: David Shamritsky
13 Jake Sherer Gould Academy 1:18:26
14 Lucas Webb Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:18:35 Teammate Win: Garrett Kimball
15 Spencer Burleigh Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:18:40 Teammate Win: Garrett Kimball
16 Daniel Cook Proctor Academy 1:18:55
17 Jack Burkitt Holderness School 1:20:40 Teammate Top 5: Morgan Sawyer
18 Nathan Sampo Holderness School 1:20:58 Teammate Top 5: Morgan Sawyer
19 Ethan Johnson Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 1:21:19
20 Ricky Lee Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:21:25 Teammate Win: Garrett Kimball
21 Payton Stearns Hanover High School Bike Team 1:22:24 Teammate Top 5: Arturo Johnson
22 Colm Coyle Profile 1:26:38 Teammate Top 5: Logan Brown
23 Demetri Maxim Gould Academy 1:29:02
24 Luke Liu Gould Academy 1:29:02
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Oliver Profile 1:10:31
Off The Front
2 Andrew Rusis Proctor Academy 1:12:05
Off The Front
3 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:12:05
Off The Front
4 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 1:12:08
Off The Front
5 Claude Luo Kimball Union Academy 1:16:02
Off The Front
6 Nikita Ivanov Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:16:02
Off The Front
7 Sam Weafer Gould Academy 1:16:02
Off The Front
8 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 1:16:20
Off The Front
9 Ben Alford Gould Academy 1:16:39
Off The Front
10 Sang uk Park Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:19:04 Teammate Top 5: Bryce Morales
11 Malachi Gregory Profile 1:19:07
1
Teammate Win: Tom Oliver
12 Vish Dhar Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:19:07
2
13 James Demopoulos Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:19:07
3
Teammate Top 5: Bryce Morales
14 Eric Osband Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:19:07
4
15 Fang Luo White Mountain School 1:19:07
5
16 John padraic Donovan Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 1:19:07
6
17 Hayden Alden White Mountain School 1:24:45
Off The Back
18 Kyle Pospesil Profile 1:25:47
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Oliver
19 James Jusuf Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:25:47
Off The Back
20 Juan Vintimila Profile 1:29:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Oliver
21 Yuhang Chen Gould Academy 1:38:41
Off The Back
22 Ayden Keiler Profile 1:42:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Oliver
23 Joseph Eichelser Winnacunnet 1:44:54
Off The Back
24 Daniel Kwak Proctor Academy 1:54:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Rusis
25 Joshua Ryan Winnacunnet 1:57:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:14:32
2 Grace Cisler Profile 1:14:33
3 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:15:47
4 Jessica Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:15:47
5 Raven Larcom Profile 1:17:17
6 Leela Hornbach Gould Academy 1:17:26
7 Lydia Fisher Holderness School 1:17:49
8 Tessa Vaccaro Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:18:24
9 Ashley Lin Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:18:30
10 Sarah Shepley Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:18:30
11 Hadley Starer Holderness School 1:20:22
12 Olivia Erwich Gould Academy 1:22:26
13 Cassie Lieblein Gould Academy 1:22:26
14 Ali Parker Gould Academy 1:22:26
15 Meg Davis Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:22:26 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
16 Leah Adelman Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:22:29 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
17 Izzy Layman Gould Academy 1:28:10
18 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould Academy 1:41:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ayla Crosby Profile 1:20:06
2 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 1:24:32
3 Elizabeth Holubiak Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:26:25
4 Adalia Flores Gould Academy 1:26:25
5 Danielle Xu Proctor Academy 1:28:55
6 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 1:29:23
7 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 1:29:23 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
8 Steph Nicols Gould Academy 1:29:23 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
9 Kristy Lam Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:29:48 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Holubiak
10 Kat Dade Gould Academy 1:29:54 Teammate Top 5: Lilo Bean
11 Luz Lim Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:31:16
12 Marieta Rojas Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:33:18 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Holubiak
13 Audrey Hahn Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:33:18
14 Abby Wiseman Holderness School 1:39:05
15 Ellie Richardson Proctor Academy 1:44:58 Teammate Top 5: Danielle Xu
Finishers: Cat ?: 15