Log In
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series • Jun 7 2016 • Brooklyn, NY
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Joseph 55:32
1
2 Frank Arroyo Brauer - Mick Management s.t.
2
3 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century s.t.
3
4 Jeremy Borden s.t.
4
5 Kenrick Caesar s.t.
5
6 Liam Richard s.t.
6
7 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
7
8 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod s.t.
8
9 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas cycling development s.t.
9
10 Andre Abdool s.t.
10
11 Keith Garrison King Kog s.t.
11
12 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2value s.t.
12
13 Eric Petersen Kind Human - Pactimo s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rousseau
14 Stanislaw Arciszewski s.t.
14
15 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
15
16 Brian Stein KH-Pactimo NYC p/b Century s.t.
16
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rousseau
17 Miguel Flores Chelsea Bicycles Team s.t.
17
18 Bobby Lin Fulton Bikes Race Team s.t.
18
19 Mark Steffen King Kog s.t.
19
20 Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
20
21 Rameshwar Ramkissoon Cure8 Group p/b Roy's Sheepshea 6
22 Manuel Frias South Shore Bicycle & Fitness s.t.
23 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 11
24 Chris Thormann 14
25 Julien Azimzadeh s.t.
26 Marco Quezada Century Road Club Assoc 16
27 Robert Vaccarino Healthy and Happy Racing 37
28 Vincent Cintron TOGA/GOTHAM BIKES 44
29 Gabrielle Fisher Dave Jordan Racing 49
30 Eamonn Schnell CRCA Development Foundation 1:01
31 Luigi Luciano Healthy and Happy Racing 3:52
32 Harryedmund Bolick Kissena Cycling Club 7:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Tarter Adventures for the Cure 26:49
Off The Front
2 Walton Francis Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
Off The Front
3 Patrick Schnell s.t.
Off The Front
4 Jack Miroslaw 5
5 Tom Winn 1:44
Off The Front
6 Giona Fabbri s.t.
Off The Front
7 Samuel Oreilly King Kog s.t.
Off The Front
8 Ravinder Chaggar Century Road Club Assoc 2:35
Off The Front
9 Eduardo Cristi South Shore Bicycle & Fitness 3:14
Off The Front
10 Robert Schonberger Century Road Club Assoc 3:17
Off The Front
11 Carlos Mendoza s.t.
Off The Front
12 Dustin Ramos 3:49
1
13 Brian Mariscal s.t.
2
14 Mike Kalphat
3
15 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing
4
16 Horace Kalphat Kissena Cycling Club
5
17 Peye Wong Healthy and Happy Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:00:28
Off The Front
2 Dylan Lowe s.t.
Off The Front
3 Edwin Morel 2
1
4 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport s.t.
2
5 Ismael Collado acosta s.t.
3
6 Erlin Garcia Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
4
7 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5
8 Cesar Marte s.t.
6
9 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value s.t.
7
10 Chad Butts enduranceWERX s.t.
8
11 Juan Suarez s.t.
9
12 Carlos Tejada s.t.
10
13 Jermaine Burrowes 5
14 Alexi Berroa cycles-brooklyn s.t.
15 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. s.t.
16 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
17 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant s.t.
18 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 7
1
19 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
2
20 Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team s.t.
3
21 Parker Chea Healthy and Happy Racing s.t.
4
22 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
5
23 Daniel Triller e2Value s.t.
6
24 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
7
25 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management s.t.
8
26 Michael Boardman Rockstar Games s.t.
9
27 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
28 Spiridon Katehis South Shore Bicycle & Fitness s.t.
29 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport s.t. Teammate Top 5: Michael Perlberg
30 Pedro Arias Echelon Cycles 14
31 Anthony Jesus s.t.
32 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS s.t.
33 Jesus Martinez e2Value s.t.
34 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 16 Teammate Top 5: Michael Perlberg
35 Edekson Pena s.t.
36 Joseph Orgera south shore bicycle & fitness 20
37 Jacek Boral Healthy and Happy Racing s.t.
38 Andy Newsom CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
39 Josh Rovner Van Dessel Factory Team 24
40 Jamie Hubbard Houlihan Lokey 28
41 Franklin Burgos Dave Jordan Racing 29
42 Ronald Restivo Team Veselka 34
43 Wilson Vasquez Century Road Club Assoc 45
44 Eduardo Luna Cuevas Cycling Development 54
45 Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:03
Off The Front
46 Stephen Jamison Lupus Racing Team 1:11
Off The Front
47 Jason Guzman Dave Jordan Racing 2:33
Off The Front
48 Jeffrey Garcia 2:34
Off The Front
49 Paul Burrowes s.t.
Off The Front
50 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) s.t.
Off The Front
51 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4