Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • May 25 2016
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Lifson Fort Pitt Velo
2 Dan Greene East End Cycling
3 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
4 Steve Bedilion Allegheny Cycling Association
5 Willem Deboer Cyclus Sports
6 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
7 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo
8 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mathew Mackay
9 Samson Mchugh Unattached
10 Jordan Snyder NovaCare
11 Frankie Ross Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Top 5: Steve Bedilion
12 Michael Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mathew Mackay
13 Steven Kurpiewski Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Win: Jake Lifson
14 Jacob Yundt GPOA
15 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching
16 Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mathew Mackay
17 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Team
18 Stephen Cummings Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Win: Jake Lifson
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Aaron Shelmire Unattached
3 Al Meder East End Cycling Club
4 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Richard Holzworth
5 Nathan Clair Appalachian Bicycle Racing Associat
6 Xavier Szigethy UPMC/ Pro Bikes
7 Joshua Lewis East End Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Al Meder
8 Todd Schoeni Unattached
9 Hayley Wickstrom AlleghenyVELO
10 Aaron Bovalino La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Richard Holzworth
11 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Richard Holzworth
12 Hassan Beydoun La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Richard Holzworth
13 Christopher Yanakos La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Richard Holzworth
14 Jeffrey Grimm J Mac Cycling LLC
15 Drew Dorko AlleghenyVELO
16 Patrick Beukema Truefit Racing
17 Eric Burnett J Mac Cycling LLC
18 Michael Coumos AlleghenyVELO
19 George Pompura East End Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Al Meder
20 Jason Bair Koeles Cycling Club
21 Rachel Weaver J Mac Cycling LLC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 13