Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Apr 20 2016
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Friedman Unattached
2 John Heffner Fort Pitt Velo
3 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC
5 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team
6 Samson Mchugh Unattached
7 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes
8 Willem Deboer Cyclus Sports
10 Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Shawn Litster
11 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Shawn Litster
12 Jake Lifson Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
13 Jordan Villella Cyclus Sports
14 Nathan Clair Appalachian Bicycle Racing Associat
15 Craig Merritts CAT Racing
16 E Hubstenberger iii Appalachian Bicycle Racing Associat
17 Dan Greene East End Cycling
18 Devin Corboy Appalachian Bicycle Racing Associat
19 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
20 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Borner Koeles Cycling Club
2 Joshua Lewis East End Cycling Club
3 George Pompura East End Cycling Club
4 Jason Hochreiter Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Win: Thomas Borner
5 Christopher Yanakos La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC
7 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Yanakos
8 Timothy Daigle Allegheny Cycling Association
9 Jason Bair Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Win: Thomas Borner
10 Drew Dorko AlleghenyVELO
11 Aaron Bovalino La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Yanakos
12 Christopher Taylor Team Cycleton
13 Daniel Rabe Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Win: Thomas Borner
14 Birk Mcgilvrey La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Yanakos
15 Matthew Serechin J Mac Cycling LLC
16 Jonathan Raffaeli Unattached
17 Michael Coumos AlleghenyVELO
18 Eric Burnett J Mac Cycling LLC
19 Hayley Wickstrom AlleghenyVELO
20 Michael Carroll Allegheny Cycling Association
21 Brett Stana J Mac Cycling LLC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 13