Log In
SoYoCo Circuit Race • Apr 16 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Housler Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Mine 1:37:51
2 Robert Abramo Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:40:50
3 Bart Torre Lancaster Regional Cycling 1:40:53
4 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:40:55
5 Mike Stubna TEAM GPOA 1:41:09
6 Tyler Bauer Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:45:37
7 Aaron Ritz Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:45:52
8 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:45:53
9 S Charles zamastil Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:45:53
10 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:47:37
11 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:47:37 Teammate Top 5: Blair Berbert
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Chudyk Team Fluid 1:39:51
2 Michael Egan Zen Masters 1:40:02
3 Nathan Goates Mountainside p/b City Islanders 1:40:41
4 Drew Karlberg World Cup Ski & Cycle 1:41:15
5 Jonathan Marshall Mountainside Racing p/b City Is 1:41:15
6 David Casale Tri-State Velo 1:41:20
7 Calvin Hoops Shirk's Racing Presented by Tre 1:41:23
8 Peter Reed Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:41:24
9 Michael Riley 1:41:28
10 Drew Tyger Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Work 1:44:48
11 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:46:10
12 Joseph Bruce Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:46:41
13 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek 1:46:45
14 Joseph Simora Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:46:59
15 Matthew Dishart Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:47:06
16 Jeffrey Toth Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:47:10
17 Shawn Beeler Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Work 1:48:03
18 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 1:48:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Leonard LWA / Bike Line 1:14:19
2 Everhard Paredes 1:14:20
3 Jason Luttrell VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 1:14:26
1
4 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso Racing 1:14:27
2
5 Cameron Piper Villanova Cycling 1:14:27
3
6 Mike Stevens Chester County Velo / Bike Line 1:14:27
4
7 Mark Buckwalter Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:14:29
5
8 Seth Houston Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 1:14:29
6
9 Corey Dipietro District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 1:14:29
7
10 Jesse Manuel Mason Dixon Velo 1:14:33
11 Chris Welsh Team Chesapeake Life FX 1:14:34
12 Evans Rohrbaugh Keystone Velo Club 1:14:35
13 Taylor Hinson 1:14:37
14 John Newton Chester County Velo 1:14:39
15 Corey Kropp Joe's Bike Shop 1:14:42
16 Timothy Norejko Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:14:44
17 Andrew Crabb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:14:47
18 Nathan Gazzetta District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 1:14:48
19 Chris Grundner Team TBB/Deep Blue 1:14:49
20 Chris Peris Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:14:50
21 Paul De santis Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 1:14:52
22 Shawn Minnich Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Work 1:14:55
23 Mark Murphy Team TBB/Deep Blue 1:15:13
Off The Back
24 Robert Barker Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:16:35
Off The Back
25 Kenn Barfell Team TBB/Deep Blue 1:16:35
Off The Back
26 Abe Barley Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Work 1:16:35
Off The Back
27 Paul Rinkenberg Team Fluid 1:16:35
Off The Back
28 Lindy Barile GS Simmeria 1:16:35
Off The Back
29 Brandon Dixon 1:16:46
Off The Back
30 Alec White Breakawaybikes.com -IFRACTAL 1:16:46
Off The Back
31 Thomas Mccade Mason Dixon Velo 1:16:46
Off The Back
32 Evan Hollenshade 1:17:02
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC 1:09:32
2 Ken Wareham Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:09:33
3 John Spittal Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:10:03
4 Robert Grimwood PA Masters RC 1:14:18 Teammate Win: Martin Mrugal
5 Noel Heitmann Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:14:23
6 Kevin Kolodziejski Tri-State Velo 1:14:29
7 Mike Zban Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:14:29 Teammate Top 5: Ken Wareham
8 Art Miller Thru-It-All Body Shop 1:14:29
9 Randy Haluck Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:14:29 Teammate Top 5: Ken Wareham
10 Stephen Row Team Independence 1:14:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing 1:14:25
2 Jay Gaunt MainLine Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur C 1:14:29
1
3 Robert Turner Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:14:29
2
4 John Hamilton Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur 1:14:29
3
5 William Gentile Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:14:29
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1