Log In
Citrus Sunday - Criterium Races • Aug 14 2016
Clear, 94 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Swan Strive Racing
2 Fletcher Dementyev
3 Evan Larson GS Andiamo
4 Royce Felten Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Alexander Lochmiller
3 Antonio Rossi
4 Luke Swan Strive Racing
5 Andres Villalobos CPT
6 Fletcher Dementyev
7 Ian Maskiewicz GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
8 Aidan Catren GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
9 Patrick Catren GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
10 Evan Larson GS Andiamo
11 Vincent Nghiem Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Alexander Lochmiller
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Martinez Cyclery USA
2 Brian Kennedy GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
3 Jake Fuller Cyclery USA Teammate Win: Jonah Martinez
4 Ricardo Haro
5 Daniel Park Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
7 Luke Swan Strive Racing
DNF Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends Teammate Top 5: Brian Kennedy
DNF Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Davidson Team Redlands
2 Thomas Fuller Cyclery USA
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Hernandez Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
2 Bailey Eckles GS Andiamo - U23
3 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Derrick Whitlatch
DNF Sean Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Fuller Cyclery USA
2 Andrea Rossi
3 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Jake Fuller Cyclery USA Teammate Win: Thomas Fuller
5 Brad Wright Team Redlands
6 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
7 Rex Robichaux Dons Bikes
8 Steven Bromiel
9 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Ian Oelrich
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kennedy GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
2 Eddy Jay
3 Zachary Arnott
4 Andrew Hood
5 Ricardo Haro
6 Lawrence Sanford
7 Daniel Park Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 Liam Davidson Team Redlands
9 Adam Dejong
10 Antonio Rossi
11 Dylan Nerren
12 Andres Villalobos CPT
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
2 Alexis Vitale
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofia Rossi
Finishers: Cat 4: 1