Log In
Winona Lake Criterium • May 15 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Grant Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 Nathaniel Williams Bissell/ABG
3 Ryan Cross Panther
4 Brian Baker Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
5 Randall Rodd Wolverine Sports Club
6 Charles Crouse Alderfer Bergen
7 Richard Stuart SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE
8 Adam York Trails-Edge Cycling Team
9 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
10 Frederick Rose TEAM SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE
11 Derek Graham Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
12 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Mitchell Kersting Schellerís Racing Team
14 Peter Baughman Team Lake Effect
15 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
16 Chad Tieman Men of Steel Racing
17 Scott Rosenfield Nova Cycle Sports Foundation
18 Christopher Chartier Racing For Riley
19 David Lewis FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
20 Robert Kendall RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGE
21 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
22 Joshua Johnson Men of Steel Racing
23 Thomas Cox RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGE
24 Ryan Rodd Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Top 5: Randall Rodd
25 Eric Forrester Bissell/ABG Cycling
26 Naveen John TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE
27 Scott Catanzaro SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
28 Jesse Johnson Racing For Riley
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Hardley TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABL
2 Patryk Limanowicz RBIKES.COM
3 John Woods Team Upland Teammate Win: Cody Hardley
4 Ryan Shean INDIEBIKE.COM P/B ANGIE'S LIST
5 Blaine Benson Track Teams by WAHU
6 William Kinsey TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE Teammate Win: Cody Hardley
7 Jared Durieux CARBON RACING
8 Kyle Perry Team Upland Teammate Win: Cody Hardley
9 John Lancione Spin Zone Racing
10 Blake Voges SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
11 Christopher West TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE Teammate Win: Cody Hardley
12 Naveen John TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE Teammate Win: Cody Hardley
13 Matt Brindle TEAM GUITAR LAB
14 Eric Johnson TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE Teammate Win: Cody Hardley
15 Andrew Truemper xXx Racing
16 John Ryan Racing for Rileys
17 Jeffrey Noffsinger Teton Orthopaedics Masters
18 Andy Grote NO LIMIT CYCLING U25 P/B HUNTINGTON
19 Matthew Grate Men of Steel Racing
20 Kenton Rekeweg MEN OF STEEL RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Whitney Twinspires.com
2 Ray Smith LILLY GRAYGOAT RACING
3 Timothy Nixon
4 Cooper Simon RED ZONE CYCLING
5 Michael Atkins SPIN ZONE RACING
6 Eric Anderson IU CYCLING CLUB
7 Paul Jansen JOE'S CYCLES/CARDINAL BICYCLE CO.
8 Reid Flood SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
9 Chris Wood
10 Andrew Turner
11 Patrick Kulwicki
12 Nick Sapp SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
13 Corey Anderson Michigan State University
14 Erik Kiser
15 Alex Corrion TRI CITY CYCLIST
16 Reid Yoder MEN OF STEEL RACING
17 Austin Wieland NO LIMIT CYCLING U25 P/B HUNTINGTON
18 Justin Forbes MEN OF STEEL RACING
19 Pat Herrick Men of Steel Racing
20 Stephen Feehery SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Martin Spin Zone Racing
2 Derek Elliott DRT Racing
3 Branden Sowers Racing For Riley
4 Charlie Mcclary UNATTACHED
5 Richard Sanson RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGE
6 William Boeglin Unattached
7 John Fazio MEN OF STEEL RACING
8 Chad Kuhn RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGE Teammate Top 5: Richard Sanson
9 Sam Lane Unattached
10 James Maxey
11 Paul Gillette Unattched
12 David Logsdon COVANCE RACING
13 Chris Garau
14 Jeremy Pfister MEN OF STEEL RACING LLC
15 Barry Mcmanus Summit City Bicycles
16 Michal Meissner NO LIMIT CYCLING
17 Mark Miller
18 John Taller Men of Steel Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling
2 Will Revard Racing For Riley
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Revard Racing For Riley
2 Jacob Confer Men of Steel Racing
3 Josiah Longenecker UNATTACHED
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Christensen MARION BICYCLE CLUB
2 Ben Freas MOB Squad - U Build IT
3 Daniel Santos RED ZONE
4 Alexi Demopoulos Racing for Riley
5 Josh Wogoman RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGE
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Park MOB Squad - U Build IT
2 Eric Bucher Men of Steel Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 Thomas Cox RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGE
3 Lance Fagerberg Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
4 Matthew Johnson Racing For Riley
5 Robert Kendall RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGE
6 John Taylor PROFORM RACING
7 Gary Palmer SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
8 Jerry Witham DRT RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Bauer Racing For Riley
2 Jane Evely Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
3 Annajean Dallaire RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGE
4 Katharina Weber Racing For Riley Teammate Win: Robin Bauer
5 Axie Navas ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Briana Kovac Racing For Riley Teammate Win: Robin Bauer
7 Tracy Tolson KY FLYERS/ TEXAS ROADHOUSE Teammate Top 5: Jane Evely
8 Mary Penta RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGE Teammate Top 5: Annajean Dallaire
9 Sydney Hatten TEAM NEBO RIDGE
10 Rachel Fullmer SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Palmer SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
2 Sharla Berger TEAM CFW- WE CAN
3 Amanda Schaap MILLER ENERGY P/B GRAND RAPIDS BICY
4 Aileen Ottenweller ARMY WOMEN
5 Hannah Calvert Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga Teammate Win: Emily Palmer
6 Melissa Moeller
7 Karen Sechowski
8 Marie Locke Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cathleen Hamilton FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
Finishers: Cat 4: 1