Log In
2017 Criterium FL State Championships • Apr 22 2017
Partly Cloudy, 85 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Glock Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 0:25:13
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Raffinengo 0:21:19
2 Ryan Heron 0:21:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Freeman iii 0:21:12
1
2 Carlos Delgado 0:21:12
2
3 Kadel Piedrahita 0:21:14
3
4 Juan David buitrago 0:21:15
4
5 Jeanluc Contantgalitello 0:21:15
5
6 Simon Reyes 0:21:15
6
7 Carlo Roche 0:21:17
7
8 Julien Guarniere 0:21:24
9 Juan Castro 0:22:17
Off The Back
10 Daniel Vargas 0:22:17
Off The Back
11 Ryan Robinson 0:28:56
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado D Proffesional 0:30:41
2 Austin Brown 0 0:30:41
3 Hunter Smith Support Clean Sport / SeaSucke 0:31:57
4 Alex Supik 0 0:32:18
5 Elvys Martinez 0 0:32:19
6 Zachary West Florida Velodrome Association 0:32:20
7 Christian Hernandez Team Cornerstone - FL 0:32:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Valdivia Patches 17:24:49
1
2 Brian Brown 0 17:24:49
2
3 Carlos Soler Vision Quest Coaching 17:24:49
3
4 Steven Kurth Treasure Coast Cycling Associa 17:24:49
4
5 Peter Carlos 0 17:24:49
5
6 Jorge Leon 0 17:24:50
6
7 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing 17:24:50
7
8 Paul Lincoln 0 17:24:50
8
Teammate Top 5: Brian Brown
9 Will Larson GearLink Racing INC. 17:24:50
9
10 Bruce Keno Velo Masters Of Miami 17:24:51
10
11 Renny Ortiz Big Wheel 17:24:51
11
12 Michael Rhoades Treasure Coast Cycling Associa 17:24:51
12
Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurth
13 James Clossick 0 17:24:52
13
Teammate Top 5: Brian Brown
14 Andrew Macfarlane Patches Race Team 17:25:12
15 John Stone RMMC 17:25:30
Off The Back
16 Teodoro Cervantes Unattached 17:25:30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mauricio Mosquera Big Wheel Sunrise 0:40:16
1
2 Richard Abreu Unattached 0:40:17
2
3 Carl Westergren VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:40:17
3
4 Paul Bordas Treasure Coast Cycling Associa 0:40:17
4
5 John Butler Treasure Coast Cycling Associa 0:40:18
5
6 Paul Hardison Unattached 0:40:20
6
7 Robert Jolley PC BIKE 0:40:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Tyler 0:40:18
1
2 Timothy Polito 0:40:18
2
3 Wallace Mcroy 0:40:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Tittle 0:40:17
1
2 Eric Lippens 0:40:19
2
3 Peter Ballotta 0:40:20
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Bradley 0:40:34
2 Hank Dieffenbach 0:41:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Judycki Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 0:24:02
1
2 Aiden Roeder 0 0:24:04
2
3 Davin Davis Unattached 0:25:13
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Fowler Unattached 0:22:33
2 Kayla Yuengling One Love 0:28:56
1
3 Naharayim Gonzalez HIaleah Gardens 0:28:56
2
4 Larissa Polanco 0 0:28:56
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 0:21:30
2 Alexandria Jensen Orlando Road Club 0:28:56
1
3 Zoe Sutherlin Orlando Road Club 0:28:56
2
4 Samantha Morrison 0 0:28:56
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Chen Interactive Metronome 0:33:34
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger 19:31:17
2 Valeria Galeano 19:31:45
1
3 Debbie Phelps 19:31:47
2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simone Berger 19:31:17
2 Elizabeth Schuster 19:31:18
3 Erika Sosa 19:31:44
4 Romina Mok 19:31:45
5 Gabriella Dixon 19:31:46
6 Maria Giusti 19:31:49
7 Sarah White 19:31:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentina Chacin Hialeah Gardens Bike Shop 0:41:22
1
2 Chastity Lariche Wizard Racing 0:41:22
2
3 Edith Gomez Unattached 0:41:23
3
4 Monica Rosa 0 0:41:23
4
5 Amanda Zayas 0 0:41:23
5
6 Patricia Guada Hialeah Gardens Bike Shop 0:41:23
6
Teammate Win: Valentina Chacin
7 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 0:41:23
7
8 Ashley Russell Hollywood Big Wheelers 0:41:23
8
9 Vanessa Ballarte Colavita Racing 0:41:24
9
10 Samantha Morrison 0 0:41:24
10
Teammate Top 5: Monica Rosa
11 Allison Kindel Bicycle Generation 0:41:25
11
12 Leah Hardin 0 0:41:25
12
Teammate Top 5: Monica Rosa
13 Alexandria Jensen Orlando Road Club 0:41:26
13
14 Zoe Sutherlin Orlando Road Club 0:42:20
Off The Back
15 Lauren Chen Interactive Metronome 0:42:20
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger 16:27:54
1
2 Elizabeth Schuster 16:27:54
2
3 Ashley Russell 16:27:56
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valeria Galeano Pink Syrens Sports 16:27:54
1
2 Romina Mok Colavita Racing 16:27:55
2
3 Denise Benson Treasure Coast Cycling Associa 16:27:56
3
4 Paulien Van etten D Proffesional 16:27:56
4
5 Maria Giusti Unattached 16:27:57
5
6 Edith Gomez Unattached 16:28:43
7 Vanessa Ballarte Colavita Racing 16:30:17 Teammate Top 5: Romina Mok
8 Elizabeth Kamerick One Love 16:30:17
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Phelps Infinity Bike Shop 16:27:57
2 Jennifer Hilton One Love 16:30:18
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1