Log In
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship • Jun 18 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 52:45:88
2 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling Team 55:11:53
3 Cole Tininenko The Meteor 56:16:28
4 John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) 56:21:75
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Hanson Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 57:40:72
2 Martial Trigeaud Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 1:01:47:03 Teammate Win: Karl Hanson
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Reynolds BPC Cycling 54:54:60
2 Andrew Mcgilvray 58:32:72
3 John Lawlor Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 58:43:00
4 Simon Sanghera 1:03:38:88
5 Scott Morgan BPC Cycling 1:05:45:81 Teammate Win: Erik Reynolds
6 Scott Jackson River Valley Cycling 1:09:03:03
7 Tony Serna Mello Velo Racing 1:14:37:31
8 Antonio Serna 1:19:27:91
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Barba Team Edge 28:15:28
2 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 29:06:85
3 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 29:10:56
4 Max Tucker Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 30:13:56
5 Luke Bray Bentonville Racing 32:39:00
6 Isaac Vanderhoff Bentonville Racing 32:40:31
7 Zekiel Vanderhoff Bentonville Racing 34:37:60 Teammate Top 5: Luke Bray
8 Steven Mantey Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 34:48:10 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Meullenet
9 William Vanderhoff Bentonville Racing 35:09:35 Teammate Top 5: Luke Bray
10 Jacob Mantey Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 36:15:56 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Meullenet
11 Charlie Hunter Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 39:43:38 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Meullenet
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Gurel Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 35:06:00
2 Will Mertins Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 41:01:00 Teammate Win: Samuel Gurel
3 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 44:33:71 Teammate Win: Samuel Gurel
4 Aden Priest Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 45:32:25 Teammate Win: Samuel Gurel
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tj Fowler AIM 1:06:29:72
2 Zachary Meins 1:08:19:75
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Beland Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 57:17:35
2 John Lawlor Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 58:43:00
3 David Mccauley 1:09:08:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Perry Ft. Wayne Outfitters 53:55:06
2 Steven Auchterlonie Cycling Performance Lab 57:21:85
3 Bo Bourne 1:00:53:50
4 Don Fletcher Faction Racing 1:01:17:85
5 Grant Dona 1:01:29:25
6 James Downing 1:03:01:03
7 Gary Todd Team LaS'port 1:03:12:66
8 Brent Tininenko 1:03:35:66
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Beland Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 33:24:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Gurel Tyson Foods Cycling Team 1:02:57:16
2 Bryce Ward University of Arkansas Racing 1:06:08:81
3 Jean Sada Eliel Factory Team 1:07:12:87
4 Scott Jackson River Valley Cycling 1:09:03:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rose Heller River Valley Cycling 1:17:14:60
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Brown Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 39:48:50
2 Cate ^mertins Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 43:40:35 Teammate Win: Marie Brown
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Petruk 1:10:34:69
2 Alice Alexander 1:13:32:88
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Hartman Yoga Box Racing 1:10:28:88
2 Patti Vanderhoff 1:15:48:10
3 Rose Heller River Valley Cycling 1:17:14:60
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dena Vick Vanderkitten VIP 1:24:51:81
Finishers: Cat 5: 1