Log In
Avondale Criterium Series • Feb 11 2018
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Watts 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
2
3 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
3
4 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
4
5 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
5
6 J Carnes 0:00:00
6
7 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
7
8 Myles Morales 0:00:00
8
9 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
9
10 John Gillick 0:00:00
10
11 Philip Martens 0:00:00
11
12 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
12
13 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
13
14 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
14
15 Scott Jones 0:00:00
15
16 Derek Green 0:00:00
16
17 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
17
18 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
18
19 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
19
20 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
20
DNF David Rakestraw 0:00:00
DNF Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Watts 0:00:00
1
2 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
2
3 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
3
4 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
4
5 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
5
6 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
6
7 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
7
8 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
8
9 Sam Riess 0:00:00
9
10 Lucien Fuertes 0:00:00
10
11 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
11
12 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
12
13 John Gillick 0:00:00
13
14 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
14
15 David Platon 0:00:00
15
16 George Hackett 0:00:00
16
17 Jonathan Mclaren 0:00:00
17
18 Scott Jones 0:00:00
18
19 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
19
20 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
20
24 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
24
25 David Nicholls 0:00:00
25
26 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
26
DNF Ellie Wood 0:00:00
27 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
28 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
DNF Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
29 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
2
3 David Platon 0:00:00
3
4 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
4
5 Ricardo Sanchez 0:00:00
5
6 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
6
7 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
7
8 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
8
9 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
9
10 Lucien Fuertes 0:00:00
10
11 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
11
12 Karst Kingsley 0:00:00
12
13 Yean Diaz 0:00:00
13
14 George Hackett 0:00:00
14
15 Sam Riess 0:00:00
15
16 Ryan Ridolphi 0:00:00
16
17 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
17
18 Brian Devaney 0:00:00
18
19 Avery Baltunis 0:00:00
19
20 Jim Stockton 0:00:00
20
21 Matt Dorchinecz 0:00:00
21
22 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
22
23 David Nicholls 0:00:00
23
24 Ryan Hardy 0:00:00
24
26 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
26
27 Kurt Nola 0:00:00
27
DNF Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
28 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Adams 0:00:00
1
2 Ricardo Sanchez 0:00:00
2
3 Karst Kingsley 0:00:00
3
4 Ryan Ridolphi 0:00:00
4
5 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
5
8 Ethan Vibal 0:00:00
8
9 Allan Smith 0:00:00
9
10 Brian Devaney 0:00:00
10
11 Bryce Adams 0:00:00
11
12 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
12
13 Mark Geyer 0:00:00
13
14 Samuel Maneely 0:00:00
14
15 Matt Dorchinecz 0:00:00
15
16 Eric Lee 0:00:00
16
DNF Ben Gonzalez 0:00:00
18 Taylor Nelson 0:00:00
19 Todd Streiff 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Noonan 0:00:00
1
2 Lewis Elliot 0:00:00
2
3 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
3
4 Zach Shone 0:00:00
4
5 Derek Green 0:00:00
5
6 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
6
7 David Rakestraw 0:00:00
7
8 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
8
9 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
9
10 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
10
11 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
11
12 Randy Nelson 0:00:00
12
13 Lance Eddis-finbow 0:00:00
13
14 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
14
15 David Hamblen 0:00:00
15
16 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
16
17 Robert Brokaw 0:00:00
17
18 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
18
19 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
19
20 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
20
21 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
21
22 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
22
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffin Solle 0:00:00
1
2 Ben Gonzalez 0:00:00
2
3 Adrian Del blanco 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
1
2 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
2
3 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
3
4 Taylor Nelson 0:00:00
4
5 Bryce Adams 0:00:00
5
6 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Adams 0:00:00
1
2 Ethan Vibal 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barrett Belanger 0:00:00
1
2 Aaron Solle 0:00:00
2
3 Marco Gonzalez 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Olson 0:00:00
1
2 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
2
3 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
3
4 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
4
5 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
5
6 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
6
7 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
7
8 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
8
9 Yean Diaz 0:00:00
9
10 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
10
11 David Bixby 0:00:00
11
12 David Hamblen 0:00:00
12
13 Joe Altomare 0:00:00
13
14 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
14
15 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
15
16 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
16
17 Rene Lucas 0:00:00
17
18 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
18
19 David Platon 0:00:00
19
20 Bill Mcdorman 0:00:00
20
21 Nick Duckstein 0:00:00
21
22 Christopher Traynor 0:00:00
22
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
2
3 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
3
4 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
4
5 Alan Edington 0:00:00
5
6 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
6
7 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
7
8 Jarrett Wyatt 0:00:00
8
9 Jeremiah Johnson 0:00:00
9
10 Todd Fernau 0:00:00
10
11 Michael Miller 0:00:00
11
12 John Solle 0:00:00
12
14 Michael Waskowich 0:00:00
14
15 Todd Streiff 0:00:00
DNF David Silveira 0:00:00
DNF David Mckenna 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
1
2 James Kramer 0:00:00
2
3 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
3
4 Alan Edington 0:00:00
4
5 Dennis Belisle 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hamblen 0:00:00
1
2 James Kramer 0:00:00
2
3 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
3
4 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
4
5 Scott Johnson 0:00:00
5
6 Nick Duckstein 0:00:00
6
7 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
7
8 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
8
9 Ron Riley 0:00:00
9
10 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
10
11 Alan Edington 0:00:00
11
12 Chris Poole 0:00:00
12
13 Paul Hunt 0:00:00
13
14 Rene Lucas 0:00:00
14
15 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
15
16 Mark Cowin 0:00:00
16
17 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
17
18 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
18
DNF James Keegan 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bixby 0:00:00
1
2 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
2
3 John Paproski 0:00:00
3
4 Bill Mcdorman 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 April Hart 0:00:00
1
2 Natalie Fernau 0:00:00
2
3 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Rowden 0:00:00
1
2 Katherine Wood 0:00:00
2
3 Danielle Davis 0:00:00
3
4 Stephanie Holbrook 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
1
2 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
2
3 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
3
4 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
4
5 Ellie Wood 0:00:00
5
6 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
6
7 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
7
8 Pearl Dixon 0:00:00
8
9 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Fernau 0:00:00
1
2 Megan Iammarino 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Piper Fazio 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Davis 0:00:00
1
2 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
2
3 Stephanie Holbrook 0:00:00
3
4 Tammy Chavet 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1