Log In
Tilles Park Criterium • Apr 15 2018
Overcast, 41 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Kuiper Trailhead Racing
2 Philip Leachman Trailhead Racing Teammate Win: Jordan Kuiper
3 William Zoughaib
4 James Reed
5 James Bourisaw
6 Orion Child
7 Jack Knetl Southern Illinois University Carbon
8 Daniel Burton Korte Hammer Down Racing
9 Thomas Palazzolo The Cyclery Racing Team
10 Asa Child
11 Jeremy Roberts SBR Quantum Racing
12 John Hill
13 Thomas Linhares
14 Marc Monjauze The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
15 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
16 Joe Schnapp
Finishers: Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Zoughaib
2 Michael Deal
3 Brian Marsoun
4 Bryan Barts
5 Orion Child
6 Thomas Gniewek Metro East Cycling
7 Derek Brown Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
8 Jack Bourbonnais
9 Joe Schnapp
10 Michael link Big tree cycling
11 Brian Gainer Trailhead Racing
12 Kyle Yorke
13 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
14 Tim Smith
15 Dennis Lilly
16 Brian Shelton Dogfish/Team Noah
17 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
18 Joseph Madden
19 Robert Gould Velo Force
20 David Mcwilliams
21 Ben Rothacker
22 Andrew Norvilas Neff Cycle Service
23 Jay Beauvais
24 Paul Simms
25 Clint Mohs
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
2 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
3 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
4 Erik Seaver The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 Gary Dyer
6 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
7 Vandeven Jim
8 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling
9 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Erik Seaver
10 Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing Team
DNF Guillermo Garsed Dogfish/Team Noah
DNF Vince Deblasi Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gniewek Metro East Cycling
2 Marc Monjauze The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Brian Marsoun
4 Brian Barks
5 Steven Burkett Billy Goat Racing Team
6 Thomas Linhares
7 Charles Givens SBC Cycling
8 Matt Mclaughlin
9 Dennis Lilly
10 Brendan Devlin Schellers Evansville Racing
11 Chris Dougan The Cyclery Racing Team
12 Barry Bean Cape Bicycle & Fitness
DNF Craig Frazier
DNF Devon Whitmore The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Marc Monjauze
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah
2 Brian Thieme Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
3 Jason Colestock
4 Chase Coffman Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
5 Justin Hopkins Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
6 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
7 Jonathan Bell
8 Steven Chaney Dogfish/Team Noah Teammate Win: John Fratinardo
9 Joseph Matacale
10 Thomas Carter Team Mack Racing
11 Sean Harris Korte Hammer Down Racing
12 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling
13 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah Teammate Win: John Fratinardo
14 Casey Griesemer Neff Cycle Service
15 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
16 Austin Hess Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle Teammate Top 5: Chase Coffman
17 Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Devin Handler Trailhead Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Atticus Jones
2 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
3 Asa Child
4 Orion Child
5 Kellen Von hoven
6 Rowan Child
7 John Boling
8 Lucas Mccarty
9 Will Falk
10 Jonah Zacks
11 Nick Clifford
12 Andrew Stafford Quantum Solutions Racing Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gomes
14 Logan Vandeven
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Seggebruch Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac
2 Grant Erhard Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
3 Seth Worthington Bissell-ABG-Giant
4 Andrew Lang Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
5 Hogan Sills Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
6 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team
7 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
8 Joshua Carter NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
9 Andrew Lister The Cyclery Racing Team
10 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
11 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team
12 Justin Maciekowicz Korte Hammer Down Racing
13 Jesse Siemen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lang
14 Hugh Gill Dogfish/Team Noah
15 Devin Clark Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac Teammate Win: Spencer Seggebruch
16 Mitchell Gray
17 Michael Keller
18 Mark Hitzhusen Rise Above Cycling
19 Ian Borella
20 Scott Ogilvie Rise Above Cycling
21 Harvey Lewallen iv Team Type 1 Foundation
22 Lane Johnson Work Together Cycling Solutions
23 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Top 5: Seth Worthington
24 Mark Zisser Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team
25 B.j. Keane Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lang
26 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
27 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
28 Derek Christison Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lang
29 Ian Seibert quantum solutions intelligentsia
30 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Vermann Billy Goat Racing Team
2 Brianne Guilford GP Velotek
3 Tiffany Hutchens Dan's Comp
4 Leah Dematta Dogfish/Team Noah
5 Janette Barber The Cyclery Racing Team
6 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
7 Heather Patton Korte Hammer Down Racing
8 Renee Ehrlich The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Janette Barber
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
2 Meta Stephens
3 Fiona Richards
4 Ananya Radhakrishnan
5 Madelyn Ward Quantum Solutions Racing Teammate Win: Melissa Gomes
6 Madigan Kinsey
8 Danielle Kain
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Runnels
2 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
3 Britta Siegel
4 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
5 Jennifer Schook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
6 Carrie Cash wootten Team Revolution
7 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Schook
8 Elizabeth Vermann Billy Goat Racing Team
9 Christine Roettger
DNF Amy Strahan
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3