Log In

Team Overview: Automatic Lonely Hearts
(redirected from: CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Lulu Gebbie Women Road Bikes Open 3 / 10
Tyler Sullivan Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 71
Eoghan Shields Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71
Lucas Barash-david Men Open Cat 1/2/3 57 / 71
Budd White Men Open Cat 3/4 6 / 49
Brandon Mak Men Open Cat 3/4 35 / 49
Baird Newbern Men Open Cat 3/4 36 / 49

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Cat 2-3 8 / 49

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat4 5 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 4/5 11 / 107
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 41 / 107
Jillian Howland Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 42
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 42
Jessica Sorenson Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 42
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 2 / 80
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 7 / 80
John Sluis Men Cat 3 33 / 80
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 36 / 80
Patrick Bischof Men Cat 3 60 / 80
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 4/5 22 / 94
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 66 / 94
Jillian Howland Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 38
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 38
Jessica Sorenson Women Cat 3/4/5 36 / 38
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 9 / 73
Patrick Bischof Men Cat 3 15 / 73
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 21 / 73
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 24 / 73
John Sluis Men Cat 3 64 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 4/5 13 / 102
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 38 / 102
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 40
Jillian Howland Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 40
Jessica Sorenson Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 40
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 2 / 76
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 7 / 76
John Sluis Men Cat 3 33 / 76
Patrick Bischof Men Cat 3 41 / 76
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 51 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 4/5 12 / 107
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 39 / 107
Jillian Howland Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 41
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 41
Jessica Sorenson Women Cat 3/4/5 36 / 41
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 2 / 79
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 35 / 79
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 55 / 79
John Sluis Men Cat 3 61 / 79
Patrick Bischof Men Cat 3 68 / 79
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3 72 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 4/5 19 / 107
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 42 / 107
Jillian Howland Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 42
Jessica Sorenson Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 42
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 41 / 42
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 2 / 80
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 20 / 80
Patrick Bischof Men Cat 3 29 / 80
John Sluis Men Cat 3 32 / 80
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 35 / 80
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3 48 / 80

East New York Crit (Aug 20 2023)

Adrianna Zaretsky Women Road Bikes Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Jean-luc Louis Men Road Bikes Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Eoghan Shields Men Road Bikes Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Baird Newbern Men Road Bikes Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Jean-luc Louis Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Eoghan Shields Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Daniel Charen Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Baird Newbern Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 32 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi FBF Summer Fly-By (Aug 13 2023)

Eoghan Shields Men Senior Cat3/4 5 / 32
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 32

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

Baird Newbern Men Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 2/3 30 / 58
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 2/3 34 / 58
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 2/3 54 / 58

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29

T-Burg Crit (Aug 12 2023)

Charlie Stein Men P/1/2/3 8 / 16
Charlie Stein Men P/1/2/3 11 / 16

2023 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Aug 11 2023)

Che Nunez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 75

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat1/2/3 23 / 71

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 12 / 65
Stephen Justice Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 73

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Che Nunez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 95 / 113
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 5 / 28

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Pablo Paternina Men Cat4/5 15 / 37
Mark Mazel Men Cat3/4 14 / 50
Augusto Salinas Men Cat3/4 18 / 50
Eoghan Shields Men Cat3/4 30 / 50
Brian Petkov Men Cat3/4 83 / 50
Stephen Justice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 78
Tyler Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 111 / 78
Amelia Buchanan Women Cat4/5 8 / 14
Zoe Van winckel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Madison Gallagher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Che Nunez Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 59
Will Owen Men Cat 2 Elite 40 / 59
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 11 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Will Owen Men Cat 2 Elite 2 / 55
Che Nunez Men Cat 2 Elite 46 / 55
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Che Nunez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 83 / 92
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Will Owen Men Cat 2 Elite 22 / 41
Che Nunez Men Cat 2 Elite 35 / 41
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 56
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 55
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 19

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 65
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 23

NYC Crits 3: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 23 2023)

Kris Judd Cat P/1/2/3 Road Bikes 11 / 21
Joshua Wilson Cat P/1/2/3 Road Bikes 20 / 21
Tyler Sullivan Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 5 / 18
Lucas Barash-david Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 6 / 18
Thomas Berle carman Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 8 / 18
Peter Fetzer Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 13 / 18
Kris Judd Open Men Fixed Gear 1 / 11

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 63
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 16 / 25

NYC Crits 2: N Woodmere Crit (Jul 22 2023)

Baird Newbern Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Thomas Berle carman Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Lucas Barash-david Cat 3/4 5 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 50
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 13 / 17

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 16 2023)

Will Owen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 30 / 37

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Daniel Charen Cat 4/Novice 4 / 67
Pablo Paternina Cat 4/Novice 47 / 67
Jean-luc Louis Cat 2-3 7 / 57
Charlie Stein Cat 2-3 47 / 57

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 15 2023)

Will Owen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 30 / 37

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Edith Zhang Women 4/5 4 / 5
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4 8 / 60
Chris Dilallo Men Cat 4 28 / 60
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 60
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3/4 11 / 60
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 60
Augusto Salinas Men Cat 3/4 31 / 60
Brett Cooper Men Cat 3/4 32 / 60
John Sluis Men Cat 3/4 46 / 60
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3/4 48 / 60

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 24 / 57

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Alec Abaunza Men Senior Cat4/5 18 / 58
Pablo Paternina Men Senior Cat4/5 42 / 58
John Sluis Men Senior Cat1/2/3 7 / 57
Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat1/2/3 30 / 57
Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat1/2/3 32 / 57
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat1/2/3 36 / 57
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat1/2/3 37 / 57

NYC Crits 1: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 9 2023)

Adrianna Zaretsky Women Open Fixed Gear Final 11 / 17
Kris Judd Men Open Fixed Gear Final 30 / 30
Kris Judd Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 14
Peter Fetzer Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Lucas Barash-david Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Adrianna Zaretsky Women Open Fixed Gear Heat 17 / 17
Kris Judd Men Open Fixed Gear Heat 1 3 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2023)

Mark Mazel Men Cat 3/4 19 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42

Randall's Island Crit (Jul 2 2023)

Lucas Barash-david Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 33 / 54

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Will Owen Men CAT 2_3 9 / 51
Sara Lim Women CAT 4_N 1 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 54
Charlie Stein Men Cat 2/3 14 / 57
Stephen Justice Men Cat 2/3 18 / 57
Damian Barny Men Cat 2/3 38 / 57
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 2/3 41 / 57
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 2/3 101 / 57
Damian Barny Men Cat 3/4 2 / 70
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 13 / 70
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 18 / 70
John Sluis Men Cat 3/4 24 / 70
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 3/4 25 / 70
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 37 / 70
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 4 3 / 54
John Sluis Men Cat 4 7 / 54
Alec Abaunza Men Cat 4 12 / 54
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Peter Fetzer Men Cat 4 21 / 54
Brian Petkov Men Cat 4 72 / 54
Daniel Charen Men Cat 4 85 / 54
Matthew Troiani Men Cat 4 92 / 54
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Eoghan Shields Men Cat 4/5 2 / 53
John Sluis Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Amelia Iaia Women Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Eoghan Shields Men Cat 5 1 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Will Owen Men PRO 1_2 42 / 125
Sara Lim Women CAT 4_N 13 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Sara Lim Women CAT 4_N 19 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Jillian Howland Women CAT 2_3 87 / 44
Sara Lim Women CAT 4_N 14 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Will Owen Men PRO 1_2 35 / 86
Jillian Howland Women CAT 2_3 31 / 44
Sara Lim Women CAT 4_N 19 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Will Owen Men Pro 1_2 22 / 89
Sara Lim Women JR GIRLS 17-18_WOMEN CAT 4_NOVICE 18 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 23 / 74

2023 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2023)

Kris Judd Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 49
Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Zoe Van winckel Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20
Annabelle Malloy Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 20
Kris Judd Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 51
George Qadado Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 51
Quinn Herrera Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 51
Zachary Grau Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 51
Damian Barny Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 51
Adrianna Zaretsky Women Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 21
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 61
Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 61
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 61
Ethan Bull Men Senior Cat 3 87 / 61
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat 3 99 / 61
Edith Zhang Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Baird Newbern Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 73
Axel Kaban Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 73

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 2/3 39 / 64

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 17 / 42

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 25 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 25 / 44

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 72

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

George Qadado Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 84
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 33 / 84
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 63 / 84
Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 70 / 84
Brian Petkov Men Cat 3/4 71 / 84
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3/4 75 / 84

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Rameez Tase Men Cat 3 60 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Jose Cerda-matos Men Cat 3/4 64 / 80

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Tyler Sullivan Men Cat4/5 1 / 62
Daniel Charen Men Cat4/5 10 / 62
Brian Petkov Men Cat4/5 47 / 62
Pablo Paternina Men Cat4/5 50 / 62
Axel Kaban Men Cat4/5 118 / 62
Charlie Stein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 94
Kris Judd Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 94
Thomas Berle carman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 94
Jean-luc Louis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 94

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Rameez Tase Men Cat 2/3 133 / 86

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 3 2023)

Ethan Bull Men Senior Cat1/2/3 12 / 19
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Cat1/2/3 35 / 19
Edith Zhang Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 7
Baird Newbern Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 35
Peter Fetzer Men Senior Cat4/5 26 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 25 / 72

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Kris Judd Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 133
Charlie Stein Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 219 / 133
Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat2/3 3 / 117
Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat2/3 48 / 117
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat2/3 50 / 117
George Qadado Men Senior Cat2/3 56 / 117
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat2/3 74 / 117
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat2/3 77 / 117
Justo Zamorano Men Senior Cat2/3 198 / 117
Kris Judd Men Master 40+ 5 / 99
Daniel Mccarthy Men Senior Cat4/5 64 / 92

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Kris Judd Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 92
Stephen Justice Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 92
Charlie Stein Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 92
Damian Barny Men Master 40+ 35 / 62
Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat3/4 8 / 76
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat3/4 16 / 76
George Qadado Men Senior Cat3/4 37 / 76
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat3/4 47 / 76
Peter Fetzer Men Senior Cat3/4 48 / 76
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat3/4 50 / 76
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat3/4 57 / 76
Brian Petkov Men Senior Cat3/4 62 / 76
Brian Petkov Men Senior Cat4/5 33 / 67

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Adrianna Zaretsky Women Senior Cat3/4/5 9 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 29 / 81

2023 CRCA Club Race #7 (May 20 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men C-Cat 5 11 / 25
Axel Kaban Men C-Cat 5 22 / 25
John Sluis Men B-Cat 4 9 / 41
Baird Newbern Men B-Cat 4 15 / 41
Daniel Charen Men B-Cat 4 34 / 41
Kris Judd Men A-Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Charlie Stein Men A-Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44
Jean-luc Louis Men A-Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44

Crosstown Velo Omnium (May 20 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 6 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 17 2023)

Rameez Tase Men Open A 24 / 46

Bryan Park Training Series (May 16 2023)

George Qadado Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 54

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 36
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33

2023 CRCA Club Race #6 (May 13 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men C-Cat 5 21 / 35
John Sluis Men B-Cat 4 24 / 96
Matt Troiani Men B-Cat 4 25 / 96
Jhon Barahona-herrera Men B-Cat 4 26 / 96
Phillip Morel Men B-Cat 4 57 / 96
Kris Judd Men A-Cat 1/2/3 7 / 71
Charlie Stein Men A-Cat 1/2/3 12 / 71
Thomas Berle carman Men A-Cat 1/2/3 21 / 71
Lucas Barash-david Men A-Cat 1/2/3 30 / 71
Jean-luc Louis Men A-Cat 1/2/3 31 / 71
Ricky Russomano Men A-Cat 1/2/3 44 / 71
Stuart Pomeroy Men A-Cat 1/2/3 67 / 71

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 7

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Ellie Seery Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 15
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 10 / 76
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3 33 / 76
Brett Cooper Men Cat 3 90 / 76
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 95 / 76
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3 98 / 76
Damian Barny Men Cat 3 103 / 76
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 109 / 76
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 30
Alec Abaunza Men Cat 5 6 / 69
Pablo Paternina Men Cat 5 49 / 69
John Sluis Men Cat 4 141 / 93
Brian Petkov Men Cat 4 143 / 93

Sunny King Criterium (May 6 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Caleb Cannon Men Cat 2/3 18 / 21

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men pro 1/2 8 / 56
Robert Strobel Men pro 1/2 24 / 56
Daniel Swan Men pro 1/2 39 / 56
Robert Deetz Men pro 1/2 48 / 56
David Dawson Men pro 1/2 49 / 56
Grace Arlandson Women pro 1/2/3 8 / 40
Jervis Daley Men cat 4 12 / 13

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1/2 8 / 56
Robert Strobel Men Pro 1/2 28 / 56
David Dawson Men Pro 1/2 32 / 56
Daniel Swan Men Pro 1/2 88 / 56
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1/2/3 21 / 40
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1/2/3 34 / 40

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1/2 8 / 56
Robert Strobel Men Pro 1/2 28 / 56
David Dawson Men Pro 1/2 32 / 56
Daniel Swan Men Pro 1/2 88 / 56
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1/2/3 21 / 40
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1/2/3 34 / 40

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro1/2 7 / 54
Robert Strobel Men Pro1/2 30 / 54
Robert Deetz Men Pro1/2 52 / 54
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 46
Rosie Levy Women Pro 1/2/3 23 / 46
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1/2/3 39 / 46

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Daniel Swan Men Pro 1/2 15 / 60
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1/2 16 / 60
Robert Strobel Men Pro 1/2 33 / 60
David Dawson Men Pro 1/2 35 / 60
Ashton Dreher Men Pro 1/2 48 / 60
Robert Deetz Men Pro 1/2 51 / 60
Kris Judd Men Pro 1/2 58 / 60
Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 39
Rosie Levy Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 39
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/1/2/3 35 / 39

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

David Dawson Men Pro 1/2 37 / 66
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1/2 38 / 66
Kris Judd Men Pro 1/2 50 / 66
Daniel Swan Men Pro 1/2 124 / 66
Robert Deetz Men Pro 1/2 125 / 66
Robert Strobel Men Pro 1/2 126 / 66
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 37
Rosie Levy Women Pro 1/2/3 29 / 37
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1/2/3 33 / 37
Charlie Stein Men 2/3 27 / 32

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

David Dawson Men pro 1/2 30 / 105
Robert Strobel Men pro 1/2 36 / 105
Robert Deetz Men pro 1/2 46 / 105
Ashton Dreher Men pro 1/2 144 / 105
Daniel Swan Men pro 1/2 146 / 105
Kris Judd Men pro 1/2 161 / 105
Charlie Stein Men cat 2/3 75 / 42

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

David Dawson Men pro 1/2 30 / 105
Robert Strobel Men pro 1/2 36 / 105
Robert Deetz Men pro 1/2 46 / 105
Ashton Dreher Men pro 1/2 144 / 105
Daniel Swan Men pro 1/2 146 / 105
Kris Judd Men pro 1/2 161 / 105
Charlie Stein Men cat 2/3 75 / 42

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Rameez Tase Men Cat 3/4 17 / 61

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Ellie Seery Field D: Women P/1/2/3 10 / 11
Thomas Berle carman Field B: Cat 3/4 33 / 57
Stephen Justice Field A: P/1/2/3 27 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 16 2023)

Jose Cerda-matos Men Cat 3/4 50 / 77

High Country Cycling Classic Presented by App State - RR (Apr 16 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 1 / 3

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Brian Spagnoletti Men Senior Cat5 4 / 56
Axel Kaban Men Senior Cat5 51 / 56
Matthew Troiani Men Senior Cat3/4 21 / 76
Brian Petkov Men Senior Cat3/4 43 / 76
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat3/4 131 / 76
Stephen Justice Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 90
Stuart Pomeroy Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 90
Charlie Stein Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 90
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 90
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 90
Adrianna Zaretsky Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 25

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Alec Abaunza Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Ethan Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 A 16 / 31

Castelli Cup (Apr 9 2023)

Brian Petkov Men Cat 4/5 37 / 55
Axel Kaban Men Cat 4/5 47 / 55
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 2/3 35 / 76

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Apr 8 2023)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Brian Spagnoletti Men Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Brian Petkov Men Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 37 / 38

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 99

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 3/4 10 / 86

CRCA Club Series (Apr 1 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 4 4 / 45
John Sluis Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 37

CRCA Club Series (Mar 25 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men Cat 5 39 / 39
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 58
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 58
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 58
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 58
Annabelle Malloy Women Open 17 / 17

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 10
Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 21

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Kris Judd Men Open Fixed Gear 1 / 37
Quinn Herrera Men Open Fixed Gear 24 / 37
Damian Barny Open Cat 3/4 7 / 20

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Kris Judd Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 30
Charlie Stein Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 30
Stuart Pomeroy Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Brian Spagnoletti Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Thomas Berle carman Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Stuart Pomeroy Cat 3/4 27 / 40

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

Daniel Mccarthy Men C Cat4/5 1 / 44

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 14

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 4/5 2 / 72
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4/5 6 / 72
Baird Newbern Men Cat 4/5 41 / 72
Brian Petkov Men Cat 4/5 54 / 72
Sara Lim Men Cat 4/5 60 / 72
Kris Judd Men Master 40+ 3 / 76
Stephen Justice Men Cat 2/3 18 / 79
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 2/3 25 / 79
Damian Barny Men Cat 2/3 46 / 79
Justo Zamorano Men Cat 2/3 56 / 79

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Stephen Justice A Race 17 / 28

CRCA Club Series (Mar 5 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 72
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 72
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 72
Ellie Seery Women Open 11 / 15
Annabelle Malloy Women Open 14 / 15

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 5 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 11 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat1/2/3 10 / 67
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat1/2/3 28 / 67
Damian Barny Men Master 35+ 9 / 56

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 4 2023)

Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 22 / 57

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men Open Fixed Gear 14 / 23
Rameez Tase Open Cat 3/4 8 / 21

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 56

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 26 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 13 / 20

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Kris Judd Fixed Gear Men 3 / 30
Kris Judd Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 44
Stephen Justice Cat P/1/2/3 25 / 44
Brian Petkov Cat 4/5_1 22 / 34
Rameez Tase Cat 3/4 10 / 38

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 14 / 19

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

George Qadado Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 43
George Qadado Men Cat 3 15 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Open Cat 4/5 29 / 54

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

George Qadado Men Cat 3 19 / 29

Sumatanga Road Race (Feb 4 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Ashton Dreher Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Prospect Park Classic p/b Hilltop Bicycles (Nov 6 2022)

Lucas Barash-david Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Baird Newbern Cat 4/5 39 / 52
Thomas Berle carman Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 30

Central Park Time Trial (Oct 9 2022)

Keith Brickman Men Masters 60+ Road Bikes 1 / 3

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Rameez Tase Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Daniel Feldman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44
Matthew Waghorn Men Master 40+ 21 / 27

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Kris Judd Men Cat Pro/1/2 115 / 75
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 3/4 10 / 75
Rameez Tase Men Cat 3/4 15 / 75
Damian Barny Men Cat 3/4 17 / 75
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 75
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 33 / 75
Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 51 / 75
Zachary Grau Men Cat 3/4 55 / 75
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 3/4 158 / 75
Annabelle Malloy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Annabelle Malloy Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Ellie Seery Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 48
William Kelley Men Cat 3 4 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

William Kelley Men Cat 3 12 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Ellie Seery Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 45
William Kelley Men Cat 3 5 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Ellie Seery Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 48
William Kelley Men Cat 3 13 / 61

G5 Performance Classic Central Park Race (Aug 28 2022)

Daniel Feldman Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Thomas Berle carman Cat 3/4 16 / 33
Lucas Barash-david Cat 3/4 32 / 33

LAMBRA Criterium Champioship (Aug 27 2022)

Ashton Dreher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 19 / 52
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Daniel Charen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 21 2022)

Damian Barny Men Cat 3 4 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #7 (Aug 20 2022)

Damian Barny Cat 3/4 2 / 63
Jean-luc Louis Cat 3/4 23 / 63
Rameez Tase Cat 3/4 48 / 63
Lucas Barash-david Cat 3/4 60 / 63

CRCA Club Series (Aug 14 2022)

Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 9 / 59
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4 10 / 59
Phillip Morel Men Cat 4 46 / 59
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4 97 / 59
Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 4 106 / 59
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 38
Ellie Seery Women Cat 4/5 24 / 13

CRCA Club Series (Aug 13 2022)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Matthew Troiani Men Cat 5 5 / 25
Samuel Friedman Men Cat 5 13 / 25
Ellie Seery Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Annabelle Malloy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Phillip Morel Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Ethan Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41

Castelli Series (Aug 13 2022)

Baird Newbern Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Rameez Tase Men Cat 2/3 21 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 9 2022)

Shawn Faynik Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35

CRCA Club Series (Aug 7 2022)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4 4 / 65
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 49 / 65
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 4 123 / 65
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 64
Rameez Tase Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 64
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 64
Ellie Seery Women Cat 4/5 4 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Kris Judd Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 5 / 24

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Damian Barny Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2022)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 5 3 / 34
Baird Newbern Men Cat 5 6 / 34
Joshua Buksbaum Men Cat 5 25 / 34
Charlie Stein Men Cat 3/4 3 / 77
William Kelley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 77
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 3/4 20 / 77
Damian Barny Men Cat 3/4 23 / 77
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 42 / 77
Rameez Tase Men Cat 3/4 67 / 77

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Kris Judd Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 44 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 2 2022)

Joshua Wilson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 90
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 3/4 24 / 90
William Kelley Men Cat 3/4 33 / 90

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Summer Open (Jul 30 2022)

Ellie Seery Women Senior Cat4/5 2 / 12
Annabelle Malloy Women Senior Cat4/5 6 / 12
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat5 20 / 31
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Cat4 2 / 60
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat4 10 / 60
Augusto Salinas Men Senior Cat4 15 / 60
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Senior Cat4 21 / 60
Rameez Tase Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 71

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Joshua Wilson Men Cat 3/4 45 / 78

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Joshua Buksbaum Men Senior Cat5 28 / 33
Annabelle Malloy Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior CAT 4/5 3 / 52
Joshua Wilson Men Senior CAT 4/5 10 / 52
Daniel Charen Men Senior CAT 4/5 38 / 52
Joshua Buksbaum Men Senior CAT 4/5 48 / 52
Annabelle Malloy Women Senior CAT 3/4/5 2 / 13
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat4 7 / 73
Joshua Wilson Men Senior Cat4 27 / 73
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat4 28 / 73
Stuart Pomeroy Men Senior Cat4 34 / 73
Zachary Grau Men Senior Cat4 42 / 73
Kris Judd Men Master 35+ 2 / 17
Damian Barny Men Master 35+ 9 / 17
Damian Barny Men Senior CAT 3/4 17 / 74
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior CAT 3/4 21 / 74
Stuart Pomeroy Men Senior CAT 3/4 30 / 74
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior CAT 3/4 39 / 74
Joshua Wilson Men Senior CAT 3/4 55 / 74
Kris Judd Men Senior CAT 2/3 3 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Joshua Wilson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 62

CRCA Club Series (Jul 17 2022)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4 9 / 48
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 4 77 / 48
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 49
Ethan Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Daniel Charen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 51
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Charlie Stein Men Cat 2/3 3 / 48
Kris Judd Men Cat 2/3 23 / 48

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Ellie Seery Women 4/5 7 / 8
Chris Dilallo Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Zachary Grau Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Ethan Bull Men 3/4 7 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Joshua Wilson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 9 2022)

Alejandro Borja grau perales Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Charlie Stein Men Cat 3/4 5 / 79
Daniel Feldman Men Cat 3/4 12 / 79
Joshua Wilson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 79
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 3/4 39 / 79
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 3/4 42 / 79
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 45 / 79
Damian Barny Men Cat 3/4 49 / 79
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 3/4 61 / 79
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 63 / 79
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 79
William Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 79

CRCA Club Series #7 (Jun 19 2022)

Ellie Seery Women Dev 3 / 12
Quinn Herrera Men C-Novice 5 / 24
Daniel Charen Men C-Novice 14 / 24
Frederick Boehrer Men B-Cat 4 18 / 56
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men B-Cat 4 28 / 56
Jhon Barahona-herrera Men B-Cat 4 40 / 56
Ethan Bull Men A-Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Ricky Russomano Men A-Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Kris Judd Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 37
Quinn Herrera Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 37
Daniel Feldman Men Cat 3 1 / 63
Kris Judd Men Cat 3 9 / 63
Damian Barny Men Cat 3 16 / 63
Charlie Stein Men Cat 3 19 / 63
Annabelle Malloy Women Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Ellie Seery Women Cat 4/5 47 / 24
Kyle Keenan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 68
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4/5 18 / 68
Patrick Foran Men Cat 4/5 19 / 68
Daniel Charen Men Cat 4/5 82 / 68
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4/5 83 / 68

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Damian Barny Men Senior Cat 3/4 78 / 58

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 11 2022)

Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 3/4 27 / 74
Peter Fetzer Men Cat 3/4 62 / 74
Ichiro Okamoto Men Cat 3/4 146 / 74

2022 Music City Crits (Jun 8 2022)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 4 B 7 / 8

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 24 / 59
Shawn Faynik Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Kris Judd Men Cat 2/3 37 / 58
Charlie Stein Men Cat 2/3 99 / 58
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 27
Matthew Waghorn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 27

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

William Kelley Men Senior Cat3/4 20 / 77
Daniel Feldman Men Senior Cat3/4 42 / 77
Joshua Wilson Men Senior Cat3/4 144 / 77
Ellie Seery Women Senior Cat4/5 12 / 21
Annabelle Malloy Women Senior Cat4/5 13 / 21

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Ashton Dreher Men Cat 3/4 2 / 23

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Kris Judd Men Cat 3/4 4 / 98
Matthew Waghorn Men Cat 3/4 12 / 98
Charlie Stein Men Cat 3/4 17 / 98
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 3/4 45 / 98
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 3/4 139 / 98
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 3/4 140 / 98

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Ethan Bull Men Open Open 4 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2022)

Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 54 / 62

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Kris Judd Men Senior Cat2/3 8 / 84
Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat2/3 33 / 84
Rameez Tase Men Senior Cat2/3 53 / 84
Frederick Boehrer Men Senior Cat4/5 15 / 71
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Cat4/5 16 / 71
Peter Fetzer Men Senior Cat4/5 37 / 71
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat4/5 110 / 71

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

William Kelley Men Cat 4/Novice 1 / 72
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/Novice 29 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

William Kelley Men Cat 4/Novice 4 / 65
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/Novice 38 / 65

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Kris Judd Men Senior Cat3/4 1 / 50
Rameez Tase Men Senior Cat3/4 21 / 50
Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat3/4 25 / 50
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Cat3/4 43 / 50
Matthew Waghorn Men Senior Cat4/5 5 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

William Kelley Men Cat 4/Novice 1 / 65
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/Novice 30 / 65

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Matthew Waghorn Men Senior Cat4/5 3 / 57

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

William Kelley Men Cat 4/Novice 1 / 72
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/Novice 18 / 72

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2022)

Lucas Barash-david Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 89
William Kelley Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 89
Daniel Feldman Men Open Cat3/4 42 / 89
Quinn Herrera Open Cat5 23 / 41

CRCA Club Series #6 (May 22 2022)

Annabelle Malloy Women Dev 6 / 12
Quinn Herrera Men C-Novice 18 / 28
Peter Fetzer Men B-Cat 4 30 / 71
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men B-Cat 4 32 / 71
Kyle Keenan Men B-Cat 4 36 / 71
Joshua Wilson Men B-Cat 4 45 / 71
Jean-luc Louis Men B-Cat 4 46 / 71
Kris Judd Men A-Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Rameez Tase Men A-Cat 1/2/3 18 / 55
Daniel Feldman Men A-Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55
Ethan Bull Men A-Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Charlie Stein Men A-Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55

CRCA Club Series (May 14 2022)

Annabelle Malloy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 2 / 55
Joshua Wilson Men Cat 4 5 / 55
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4 19 / 55
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4 20 / 55
Peter Fetzer Men Cat 4 26 / 55
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Patrick Foran Men Cat 4 42 / 55
Mitchell Huzar Men Cat 4 44 / 55
Daniel Feldman Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Rameez Tase Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

William Kelley Men Senior Cat4 4 / 45
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat4 22 / 45
Mark Mazel Men Senior Cat4 31 / 45
Phillip Morel Men Senior Cat4 34 / 45
Kyle Keenan Men Senior Cat4 44 / 45
Kris Judd Men Senior Cat3 15 / 19

Central Park Time Trial (May 7 2022)

Alejandro borja Grau perales Men Open Road Bikes 6 / 16

Spin the District College Park (May 1 2022)

Ashton Dreher Men Cat 2/3 10 / 30

2022 Connecticut Masters Games Road Race and TT (May 1 2022)

Matthew Waghorn Men 40+ Cat 1 - 4 20/40K 7 / 16

Castelli Series (Apr 30 2022)

Rameez Tase Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 11 / 58
Kris Judd Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 32 / 58

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

Ashton Dreher Men Cat 2/3 27 / 56

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Daniel Feldman Cat 3 10 / 19

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Ellie Seery Field D: Women 4/5 3 / 16
Annabelle Malloy Field D: Women 4/5 6 / 16
Chris Dilallo Field C: Cat 4/5 5 / 64
Frederick Boehrer Field C: Cat 4/5 7 / 64
William Kelley Field C: Cat 4/5 8 / 64
Charlie Stein Field B: Cat 3/4 3 / 47
Kris Judd Field B: Cat 3/4 8 / 47
Phillip Morel Field B: Cat 3/4 23 / 47
Richard Russomano Field B: Cat 3/4 28 / 47
Daniel Feldman Field A: P/1/2/3 13 / 26

CRCA Club Series (Apr 16 2022)

Patrick Foran Men Cat 5 2 / 39
Quinn Herrera Men Cat 5 12 / 39
Samuel Friedman Men Cat 5 18 / 39
Cole Greer Men Cat 5 72 / 39
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4 42 / 83
Mitchell Huzar Men Cat 4 43 / 83
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4 44 / 83
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 115 / 83
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 74
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 74
Ellie Seery Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Annabelle Malloy Women Cat 4/5 8 / 13

Castelli Series (Apr 10 2022)

Patrick Foran Men Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Charlie Stein Men Cat 2/3 27 / 40
Kris Judd Men Cat 2/3 31 / 40

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Caleb Cannon Men Senior Cat 3-4 54 / 23

CRCA Club Series (Apr 9 2022)

Patrick Foran Men Cat 5 6 / 30
Cole Greer Men Cat 5 14 / 30
Samuel Friedman Men Cat 5 18 / 30
Ellie Seery Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Annabelle Malloy Women Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 4 10 / 55
Joshua Wilson Men Cat 4 11 / 55
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 4 15 / 55
Peter Fetzer Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4 96 / 55
Phillip Morel Men Cat 4 99 / 55
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 66
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 66
Daniel Feldman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 66
Rameez Tase Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 109 / 66

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Caleb Cannon Men Senior Cat 3-4 81 / 50

Shake N Brake Spring Criterium #2 (Apr 3 2022)

Charlie Stein Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 16
Lucas Barash-david Men Open Cat4 4 / 12
Jhon Barahona-herrera Men Open Cat4 10 / 12
Mitchell Huzar Men Open Cat4 12 / 12
Matthew Waghorn Men Open Cat5 1 / 9
Patrick Foran Men Open Cat5 5 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup 2 (Apr 3 2022)

Stuart Pomeroy Men Open Cat5 1 / 40
Frederick Boehrer Men Open Cat5 3 / 40
Joshua Wilson Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 51
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 51
Mitchell Huzar Men Open Cat3/4 47 / 51
Jhon Barahona-herrera Men Open Cat3/4 48 / 51
Kris Judd Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55
Rameez Tase Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55

CRCA Club Series (Apr 2 2022)

Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 9 / 69
Jhon Barahona-herrera Men Cat 4 24 / 69
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4 26 / 69
Phillip Morel Men Cat 4 39 / 69
Mitchell Huzar Men Cat 4 51 / 69
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 67
Daniel Feldman Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 67
Rameez Tase Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 67
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 128 / 67
Annabelle Malloy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Ellie Seery Women Open 14 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Peter Fetzer Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 45
Zachary Grau Men Open Cat3/4 44 / 45
Stuart Pomeroy Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 40
Zachary Grau Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 40
Joshua Wilson Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 40
Frederick Boehrer Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 40

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 27 2022)

John Arnold Men Open Cat 3 1 / 13

Castelli Series (Mar 27 2022)

William Kelley Men Open Cat5 2 / 34
Joshua Buksbaum Men Open Cat5 22 / 34

Shake N Brake Spring Training Criterium #1 (Mar 27 2022)

Kris Judd Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 30
Daniel Feldman Men Open Cat4 4 / 32
Jean-luc Louis Men Open Cat4 5 / 32
Jhon Barahona-herrera Men Open Cat4 13 / 32
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Open Cat4 15 / 32
Peter Fetzer Men Open Cat4 19 / 32
Mitchell Huzar Men Open Cat4 22 / 32
Matthew Waghorn Men Open Cat5 1 / 30
Quinn Herrera Men Open Cat5 3 / 30
Frederick Boehrer Men Open Cat5 4 / 30
Daniel Charen Men Open Cat5 5 / 30
Stephen Ruiz Men Open Cat5 17 / 30
Daniel Mccarthy Men Open Cat5 21 / 30

Hincapie Spring Series - Day 1 (Rock Hill Crit Course) (Mar 26 2022)

John Arnold Men Open Cat 3 11 / 28
Caleb Cannon Men Open Cat 4/5 19 / 43

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Quinn Herrera Fixed Gear Men 17 / 23
Daniel Feldman Cat 4 4 / 37
Joshua Wilson Cat 4 13 / 37
Kris Judd Cat 2/3 7 / 14
Rameez Tase Cat 2/3 10 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 20 2022)

Rameez Tase Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Kris Judd Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 67
Charlie Stein Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 67

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Quinn Herrera Fixed Gear Men 24 / 25
Daniel Feldman Cat 4 6 / 28
Zachary Grau Cat 4 8 / 28
Peter Fetzer Cat 4 13 / 28

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 5 15 / 45
Daniel Charen Men Cat 5 34 / 45
Liam Siegal Men Cat 5 90 / 45

CRCA Club Series (Mar 6 2022)

Quinn Herrera Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Cole Greer Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Phillip Morel Men Cat 4 20 / 61
Daniel Feldman Men Cat 4 35 / 61
Jhon Barahona-herrera Men Cat 4 46 / 61

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 5 2022)

Quinn Herrera Fixed Gear Cat 1-5 48 / 25
Daniel Feldman Open Cat 4 4 / 39
Jean-luc Louis Open Cat 4 6 / 39
Peter Fetzer Open Cat 4 20 / 39
Zachary Grau Open Cat 4 31 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

Kris Judd Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 75
Rameez Tase Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 75

Trick or Treat @ Randall's Crit (Oct 31 2021)

Daniel Feldman Open Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Kyle Keenan Open Cat 4/5 38 / 21
Daniel Feldman Open Cat 3/4 7 / 20

Beach Channel Time Trial (Oct 23 2021)

Andrew Ehrenfeld Team Time Trial - Cat 15 (Open, no aero bars) 1 / 8
Quinn Herrera Team Time Trial - Cat 15 (Open, no aero bars) 1 / 8
Kyle Keenan Team Time Trial - Cat 15 (Open, no aero bars) 1 / 8
Phillip Morel Team Time Trial - Cat 15 (Open, no aero bars) 1 / 8
Kris Judd Men Open Non- Bikes 1 / 6

World's Fair Race #7 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Oct 10 2021)

Shawn Faynik Cat P/1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Kris Judd Cat P/1/2/3/4 5 / 25

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Kris Judd Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 82
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 71

World's Fair Race #6 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Sep 25 2021)

Rameez Tase Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Shawn Faynik Cat P/1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Kris Judd Cat P/1/2/3/4 9 / 20

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Kris Judd Men Cat 3/4 11 / 71
Charlie Stein Men Cat 3/4 45 / 71
Rameez Tase Men Cat 3/4 51 / 71

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Kris Judd Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 67
Charlie Stein Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 67
Rameez Tase Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 67

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #7 (Sep 4 2021)

Kyle Keenan Men Cat 5 7 / 30
Quinn Herrera Men Cat 5 21 / 30
Daniel Charen Men Cat 5 24 / 30
Rameez Tase Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Charlie Stein Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Ricky Russomano Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4 36 / 46

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Daniel Charen Men Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Charlie Stein Men Cat 3/4 3 / 58
Kris Judd Men Cat 3/4 6 / 58
Shawn Faynik Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Elie Bou-gharios RoadRace Men Open 5 13 / 46
Shawn Faynik RoadRace Men Open 1/2/3 22 / 61

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Quinn Herrera Fixed Gear Men 7 / 17
Jean-luc Louis Cat 4/5_A 16 / 36
Kris Judd Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #6 (Aug 14 2021)

Quinn Herrera Cat 5 16 / 21
Kris Judd Cat 4 1 / 54
Rameez Tase Cat 4 7 / 54
Jhon Barahona-herrera Cat 4 21 / 54
Ricky Russomano Cat 4 25 / 54
Charlie Stein Cat 4 40 / 54
Stephanie Luff Cat 4/5 3 / 8

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Kris Judd Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 34
Charlie Stein Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 34
Rameez Tase Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Stephanie Luff Men Open Cat5 46 / 56
Shawn Faynik Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

Rameez Tase Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 46
Kris Judd Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 46
Charlie Stein Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Shawn Faynik Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 32
Jean-luc Louis Cat 4/5 11 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #5 (Jul 31 2021)

Phillip Morel Men Cat 5 7 / 30
Cole Greer Men Cat 5 9 / 30
Daniel Charen Men Cat 5 24 / 30
Kris Judd Men Cat 4 6 / 56
Rameez Tase Men Cat 4 14 / 56
Charlie Stein Men Cat 4 15 / 56
Jhon Barahona-herrera Men Cat 4 19 / 56
Ricky Russomano Men Cat 4 48 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #4 (Jul 25 2021)

Kris Judd M Cat 4 1 / 26
Charlie Stein M Cat 4 4 / 26
Ricky Russomano M Cat 4 11 / 26
Rameez Tase M Cat 4 17 / 26
Jhon Barahona-herrera M Cat 4 22 / 26

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

Stephanie Luff Cat 3/4/5 10 / 13
Shawn Faynik Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 28
Jean-luc Louis Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Kris Judd Cat 3/4 7 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #3 - July 18, 2021 (Jul 18 2021)

Cole Greer Cat 5 4 / 28
Quinn Herrera Cat 5 18 / 28
Charlie Stein Cat 4 4 / 56
Kris Judd Cat 4 5 / 56
Ricky Russomano Cat 4 17 / 56
Rameez Tase Cat 4 37 / 56

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Elie Bou-gharios Men Open Cat5 23 / 54
Shawn Faynik Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 54

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 11 2021)

Shawn Faynik Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Stephanie Luff Men Open Cat5 45 / 53
Shawn Faynik Men Open Pro/1/2/3 39 / 78

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Phillip Morel Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Daniel Charen Men Cat 5 33 / 47
Charlie Stein Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Richard Russomano Men 3/4 37 / 38

Giro Crit (Jul 3 2021)

Rameez Tase Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 50
Charlie Stein Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 50
John Bonetsky Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 50

World's Fair Race #4 (Jun 26 2021)

Stephanie Luff Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 7

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 20 2021)

Charlie Stein Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Kris Judd Men Cat 4 17 / 61
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4 35 / 61

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2021)

Shawn Faynik Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Phillip Morel Men Open Cat5 50 / 52
Stephanie Luff Men Open Cat5 51 / 52
Kris Judd Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 75
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Open Cat3/4 67 / 75
Shawn Faynik Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 82

World's Fair Race #3 (Jun 6 2021)

Shawn Faynik Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 22

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Kris Judd Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 21

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Kris Judd Men Cat 3/4 31 / 106
Charlie Stein Men Cat 3/4 167 / 106

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Stephanie Luff Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Shawn Faynik Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 24
Kyle Keenan Cat 5 3 / 32
Phillip Morel Cat 5 20 / 32

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Charlie Stein CAT 4 MEN 4 / 46

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Quinn Herrera Cat 5 25 / 48
Charlie Stein Cat 4 9 / 46
Kris Judd Cat 4 22 / 46
Andrew Ehrenfeld Cat 4 41 / 46
Shawn Faynik Cat P/1/2/3 44 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Shawn Faynik Cat P/1/2/3 20 / 41
Immer Chriswell Cat 5 9 / 39
Elie Bou-gharios Cat 5 10 / 39
Quinn Herrera Cat 5 29 / 39
Kyle Keenan Cat 5 34 / 39
Kris Judd Cat 4 9 / 39
Charlie Stein Cat 4 12 / 39

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Shawn Faynik Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 33

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Shawn Faynik Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 32
Charlie Stein Cat 4 12 / 26

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 15 2020)

Kris Judd Open Cat 4 13 / 27
Charlie Stein Open Cat 4 16 / 27

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 8 2020)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 4 17 / 94
Kris Judd Men Cat 4 30 / 94
Charlie Stein Men Cat 4 51 / 94
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4 64 / 94
Jhon Barahona-herrera Men Cat 4 179 / 94

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 7 2020)

Quinn Herrera Open Cat 5 9 / 24
Daniel Charen Open Cat 5 21 / 24
Andrew Ehrenfeld Open Cat 4 16 / 36
Kris Judd Open Cat 4 18 / 36

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 1 2020)

Jhon Barahona-herrera Men Cat 3/4 58 / 64

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Quinn Herrera Open Cat 5 14 / 36

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Aug 15 2019)

Mitchell Huzar Open Cat 4/5 22 / 33

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Jul 11 2019)

Mitchell Huzar Open Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 7 2019)

Justin Molush Open Cat 4/5 10 / 15

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Colin Burns Men Cat5 8 / 40

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 30 2019)

Michael Coleman Men Cat4/5 75 / 41

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Michael Coleman Open Cat4/5 8 / 48

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kris Judd 78
Charlie Stein 61
Thomas Berle carman 43
Lucas Barash-david 38
Jean-luc Louis 38
Rameez Tase 35
Daniel Charen 34
Quinn Herrera 27
Stephen Justice 26
Andrew Ehrenfeld 24
Sara Lim 23
Damian Barny 23
Shawn Faynik 20
Daniel Feldman 19
Ellie Seery 18
Annabelle Malloy 17
Frederick Boehrer 16
Jillian Howland 16
Mark Mazel 16
William Kelley 16
Ethan Bull 16
Richard Russomano 16
Joshua Wilson 16
Stuart Pomeroy 15
Caleb Cannon 15
John Sluis 14
Peter Fetzer 14
Phillip Morel 13
Jhon Barahona-herrera 12
Brian Petkov 12
Baird Newbern 12
Edith Zhang 9
Will Owen 9
Tyler Sullivan 9
Mitchell Huzar 8
Robert Strobel 8
George Qadado 8
Kyle Keenan 8
Zachary Grau 8
Ashton Dreher 8
Matthew Waghorn 8
Stephanie Luff 7
Ricky Russomano 7
Daniel Swan 7
David Dawson 7
Eoghan Shields 7
Thomas Gibbons 6
Che Nunez 6
Robert Deetz 6
Adrianna Zaretsky 6
Patrick Foran 6
Grace Arlandson 6
Jessica Sorenson 5
Cole Greer 5
Allison Mccurry 5
Patrick Bischof 5
Benjamin Wucher 5
Axel Kaban 5
Pablo Paternina 5
Alec Abaunza 4
Joshua Buksbaum 4
Daniel Mccarthy 4
Rosie Levy 3
Augusto Salinas 3
Elie Bou-gharios 3
Samuel Friedman 3
Chris Dilallo 3
Matthew Troiani 3
Brian Spagnoletti 3
Michael Coleman 2
John Arnold 2
Jose Cerda-matos 2
Zoe Van winckel 2
Justo Zamorano 2
Brett Cooper 2
Budd White 1
Stephen Ruiz 1
John Bonetsky 1
Brandon Mak 1
Keith Brickman 1
Ichiro Okamoto 1
Colin Burns 1
Justin Molush 1
Amelia Iaia 1
Madison Gallagher 1
Alejandro borja Grau perales 1
Alejandro Borja grau perales 1
Immer Chriswell 1
Jervis Daley 1
Matt Troiani 1
Amelia Buchanan 1
Lulu Gebbie 1
Liam Siegal 1