Log In
Eldo Race Series • Jul 25 2023 • Long Beach, CA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Watson Bros Ride Bikes
2 Marco Garcia Pats605army
3 John Surmon The Cyclery
4 Jack Watson Bros Ride Bikes Teammate Win: Eli Watson
5 Yazeed Albadarin Team Velosport
6 Waylon Zabriskie Serious Cycling
7 Michael Perez VeloSport Cycling
8 Sebastian Pena CCF/Pats605
9 Andrej Filipovic
10 Benjamin Green
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
2 Craig Miller BBI
3 Albert Vinas S2C/BOSCH pb Primal Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
4 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
5 Kendall Stanley
6 Gregory Page Lightning Velo Cycling
7 Randal Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
8 James Wiznura Corridor Racing
10 Bill Harris BBI-SIC
11 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling /Big Orange Cycl
12 Brad Decker E-VOKE Racing Team
13 John Walsh Davis Phinney Foundation For Parkin
14 Mel Echual Ironfly
15 Richard Mendez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
16 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
17 James Perren SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group
18 William Gillis Team Velocity
18 Shawn Benjamin
18 Matt Stout Velocity
18 David Heath Team Velocity
18 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Primal Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Loweree
2 Waylon Zabriskie Serious Cycling
3 Aron Fimbres
4 Cj Miller Farmers Cycling
5 Allen Pinkerton Crit Dad
6 Kellen Kleinfelter
7 Israel Lizarraga
8 Ernesto Tovar
9 Michael Howard Major Motion Cycling Club
10 Socrates Castillo
11 Octavio Marquez
12 Roman Dejesus
13 Ignacio Marez Farmers Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cj Miller
14 Kenneth Smith Major Motion Cycling Club
15 Dalton Sweaney Bros Ride Bikes
16 Andy Hilbert
17 Shannon Jones South Bay Wheelmen
18 Saul Martinez 3HC-Fenix Racing
19 Miles Mcguinness California Bicycle
20 Alejandro Padilla
21 Michael Perez VeloSport Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo Obholzer SoCalCycling.com Team
2 Jason Cianfrocca
3 Osvaldo Mora PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEA
4 Kevin Barker Factor This racing
5 Nigel De sota Work Hard Be Humble
6 Noe Sam
7 Michael Barker
8 Daniel Beltran Velo Pasadena
9 Ricardo Alcina
10 Christopher Ackerman Subaru Santa Monica Racing
11 Brandon York Farmers cycling
12 Riley Dao Team Dream Team
13 Kenneth Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
14 Luis Steckbeck Engine11
15 Manuel Barra Rpt Active cycling p/b Royal Persoa
16 Isaiah Thompson
17 Matt Wigton
18 Jorge Alcaraz Pats 605
18 Eli Watson Bros Ride Bikes
18 Tyler Osborne
18 Arturo Anaya Velo Pasadena
18 Michael Heiss
18 Benjamin Garcia 3HC-Villa Bakery Cycling Team
18 Lee Manes Team Six Project
18 David Gonzales NA
18 Hector Morales Royal Personal Training // RPT
18 Marco Garcia Pats605army
18 Vaz Deravanesian Velo Pasadena
18 Yazeed Albadarin Team Velosport
18 Spencer Ito Team Six Project
18 Tony Sanchez Farmers Cycling
18 Jack Watson Bros Ride Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pedro Marquez
2 Miles Mcguinness California Bicycle
3 Giuliano Tovar
4 Kaden Gilbert
5 Owen Walter
6 Alfredo Marquez
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Lazaro Farmers Cycling
2 Lissa Muhammad Major Motion Cycling Club
3 Summer Fulp Major Motion Cycling Club
4 Melanie Liu
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Merriweather Incycle MAMIS
2 Shanni Berger eleasari Rpt Active Cycling p/b Royal Person
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Itzel Medina Pats 605
Finishers: Cat 5: 1