Log In
Twilight Criterium • Jul 12 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene
2 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team
4 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
5 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Win: Lee Ordonez
6 Greg Vanscholten-crawford SLOCUM Race Team
7 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kocher
8 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Win: Lee Ordonez
9 Davis Shepherd Gregg's/Trek
10 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
11 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One
12 Scott Goldstein
13 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team Teammate Top 5: Billy Truelove
14 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Win: Lee Ordonez
15 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Race Team Teammate Top 5: Billy Truelove
16 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Win: Lee Ordonez
DNF Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kocher
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
2 Matthew Erdelt
3 Okon Udosenata
4 James Duke
5 Chris Heron
6 Andrew Jensen
7 Brison Monroe Capitol Velo
8 Kevin Bernstein
9 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Win: Sam Rosenberg
10 Thomas Mccain
11 Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
12 Dennis Sibilia-young
13 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One
14 Seth May
15 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Win: Sam Rosenberg
16 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky
17 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
18 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
19 Matt Gormley
20 David Lafferty
21 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
22 Eric Taylor
23 Alexander Chow Life Cycle Bike Shop
24 Tim Christie
25 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo
26 Will Knowlton
27 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21