Log In
Fulton Downtown Thunderdome • Jul 20 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Wark Donkey Label
2 Jack Niewold St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3 Logan Grace Donkey Label Teammate Win: Chase Wark
4 Jacob Beissel Balance Cycling
5 Matt Christiansen
6 Robert Deetz Loon State Cyclists
7 Eli Markworth
8 Jay Henderson Hollywood Cycles
9 Noah Middlestaedt
10 Ethan Nelson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Jack Niewold
11 Jack Brandvold Donkey Label Teammate Win: Chase Wark
12 Jordan Holicky St Paul Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Jack Niewold
13 Brian Koeneman Birchwood/gis
14 William Kuster
15 Kenneth Bayliss Midtown Cycling
16 Nicholas Morison Balance Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jacob Beissel
DNF Bogdan Rylski Northstar Development
DNF David Smith Taco Cat Racing
DNF Mitchell Freund Big Ring Flyers
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Kollaja Loon State Cyclists
2 Steve Marshall Midtown Cycling
3 Robert Bell Midtown Cycling
4 Andrew Hudacek Omnium Racing
5 Ethan Armbruster Kingfield
6 Eric Mayer
7 David Winecoff Midtown Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Marshall
8 Chris Iverson Big Ring Flyers
9 Alan Klein
10 William Pass
11 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
12 Dario Canelon St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
13 Lee Zettler
14 Wesley Kuhnley All-City
15 Alexander Rooker
16 Ryan Hafner Mbrac/flanders
17 Jon Emerson-kramer Kingfield Teammate Top 5: Ethan Armbruster
18 Nathan Wilson
19 Kevin Fonseca
20 Richard Yin
21 Nicholas Loyal
22 Charles Hayes Us Military Endurance Sports
23 Daav Sannerud
24 Alejandro Jaramillofranco Midtown Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Marshall
25 Daniel Ayala
26 Danny Kopren
27 Ryan Amundson Midtown Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Marshall
28 Steven Dumer
29 Mackenzie Sapia
30 Sean Schlosser
DNF Paul Feng Omnium Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hudacek
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Olejniczak Orion Racing
2 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing P/b Sanford Power
3 Bogdan Rylski Northstar Development
4 Seth Peterson All-City
5 Bryan Dougherty Taco Cat Racing
6 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
7 Nick Frost
8 Michael Waltman Synergy
9 Jeff Husnik
10 Tony Duran
DNF Samuel Morgen
DNF Sean Schlosser
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Seipp Orion Racing
2 Risa Hustad Taco Cat Racing
3 Jennifer Mettler Northstar Development
4 Bonnie Donzella Hollywood Cycles
5 Eleanor Thermansen Kingfield
6 Kirsten Hoogenakker Kingfield
DNF Kadence Hampton
DNF Amanda Harvey Corpse Whale Racing
DNF Tiana Johnson Zubaz Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Mettler Northstar Development
2 Jennifer Scudiero
3 Erin Ayala Kingfield
4 Veronica Hudacek Synergy
5 Kadence Hampton
6 Emy Everhart Synergy
7 Amanda Harvey Corpse Whale Racing
8 Atsuko Fukushi Taco Cat Racing
9 Cheryl Iverson
10 Elizabeth Wefel
11 Jaime Berglund Seven Spokes Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Mertz The Meteor // Intelligentsia
2 Ash Duban The Meteor
3 Risa Hustad Taco Cat Racing
4 Tiana Johnson Zubaz Racing
5 Briana Johnson Systerhood Of Cycling
6 Kadence Hampton
7 Brenda Croell
8 Lilah Guertin Danger Diamond
DNF Kristin Dare
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 7