Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 • Apr 4 2019
Drizzle, 56 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Kyle Tiesler Evolution Developmen 00:00:38
Off The Front
3 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Can 00:01:02
Off The Front
4 Daniel Lausin Velovit 00:01:13
Off The Front
5 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate/KHS 00:01:13
Off The Front
6 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:16
Off The Front
7 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:01:16
Off The Front
8 Gianni Lamperti LUX / Sideshow p/b S 00:01:19
Off The Front
9 Owen Shott Velobrew Racing 00:01:22
Off The Front
10 Jim Maddock xXx Racing 00:01:31
11 Alex Schueckler US Military Enduranc 00:01:36
1
12 Scotty Albaugh Base Media Racing 00:01:38
2
13 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 00:01:38
3
14 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling T 00:01:38
4
15 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:01:38
5
16 Logan Mclain LUX / Sideshow p/b S 00:01:38
6
17 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Team 00:01:38
7
18 Jack Niewold Donkey Label 00:01:38
8
19 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:38
9
20 Willem Kaiser Above and Beyond Can 00:01:44 Teammate Top 5: Joe Goettl
21 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 00:01:47
22 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:01:51
23 John Heinlein iii Vol Gas Racing 00:01:52
24 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 00:01:52
25 John Shalekbriski US Military Enduranc 00:01:52
26 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 00:01:57
27 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 00:02:00
28 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven 00:02:02
29 Joseph Pardue Strike Cycling Team 00:02:04
30 Caleb Smith Kelly Benefit Strate 00:02:04
31 Davis Adams Velovit 00:02:19 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lausin
32 Eric Haynes City Title Cycling T 00:02:22
33 Brian Lea None 00:02:27
34 Eames Bennett Strike Cycling Team 00:02:42
35 Spencer Miller DEAN Factory Racing 00:02:46
36 Justin Pfaff Velobrew Racing 00:02:51
37 Will Jessup Velobrew Racing 00:02:53
38 Justin Barber Primal - Audi Denver 00:03:01
39 Dominic Falter NorthStar Developmen 00:03:20
40 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strate 00:04:42
41 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strate 00:04:42
42 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 00:04:52 Teammate Top 5: Joe Goettl
43 Taylor Nash Nashville Local Cycl 00:08:10
44 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver 00:08:12
45 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:08:12
46 Cooper Johnson Evolution Developmen 00:08:54 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Tiesler
47 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Can 00:08:54 Teammate Top 5: Joe Goettl
48 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 00:10:21
49 Evan Mcquirk Schlegel Racing 00:13:08
50 Chase Wark Vol gas 00:14:03
51 Fredd Matute Velobrew Racing 00:14:11
52 Ben Marshall Primal - Audi Denver 00:15:11
53 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 00:16:49
54 Dalton Collins NorthStar Developmen 00:16:54
55 John C mooney Velovit 00:17:48 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lausin
56 Logan Grace Vol Gas Racing 00:17:56
57 Christopher Wanley Base Media Racing 00:18:08
58 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing 00:19:02
59 Thomas Brown City Title Cycling T 00:19:20
60 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:22:33
61 Adam Barnes City Title Cycling T 00:27:38
62 Arvin Jansen Evolution Developmen 00:27:43 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Tiesler
63 Ben Gramling City Title Cycling T 00:31:08
64 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Can 00:32:08 Teammate Top 5: Joe Goettl
65 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:32:08
66 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 00:32:08
67 Nathan Harris Honc Industries 00:32:08
68 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside Audi 00:32:08
69 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:32:08
70 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycl 00:32:08
71 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycl 00:32:08
72 John Fratinardo Poggio Test Team 00:32:08
73 Tim Speciale Primal Audi-Denver 00:32:08
74 Brian Sciba Velobrew Racing 00:32:08
75 Patton Sims Velovit 00:32:08 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lausin
76 Igor Shvytov XXX Racing - Athleti 00:32:08
77 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 00:32:08
78 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 00:32:09
79 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Enduranc 00:32:09
DNF Jeremy Grigg City Title Cycling T
DNF Christopher Welch CRCA/Jamison - Canno
DNF Christopher Hanson Giant Lakeside - Aud
DNF Hunter Connell Nashville Local Cycl
DNF Nicholas Wirski Primal - Audi Denver
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:00
2 Tyler Stites AEVOLO 00:00:03
1
3 Pablo Andres alarcon cares CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:03
2
4 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:04
3
5 Griffin Easter 303 PROJECT 00:00:04
4
6 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:00:04
5
7 Marko Pavlic DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:04
6
8 Brett Wachtendorf Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:00:10
9 Alex Hoehn AEVOLO 00:00:10 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
10 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:10 Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
11 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:10 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
12 Efren Santos mareno CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:10 Teammate Top 5: Pablo Andres alarcon cares
13 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:13
14 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:13
15 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 00:00:13
16 Austin Stephens 303 PROJECT 00:00:13 Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
17 Eduardo Corte cordero CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:22 Teammate Top 5: Pablo Andres alarcon cares
18 Antoine Leplingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:22
19 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling 00:00:22
20 Noah L granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:22
21 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:22
22 Lane Maher Foundation CCB 00:00:27
1
23 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:00:27
2
24 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:00:27
3
25 Francisco Lara carbajal CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:29
4
Teammate Top 5: Pablo Andres alarcon cares
26 Tanner Ward DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:00:29
5
27 Bernat Font mas 303 PROJECT 00:00:29
6
Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
28 Resendez Eugenio mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:29
7
29 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 00:00:34
30 Andrew Vollmer AEVOLO 00:00:34 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
31 Jure Rupnik DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:34
32 Vitor Zucco schizzi Foundation CCB 00:00:34
33 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:00:40
34 Johann Van zyl 303 PROJECT 00:00:40 Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
35 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:00:45
1
36 Cesar Omar serna quintana Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:00:45
2
37 Timothy Savre Project Echelon Racing 00:00:45
3
38 Pablo Cruz DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:00:45
4
39 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:00:45
5
40 Cyrus Pearo Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:00:45
6
41 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:45
7
Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
42 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:00:45
8
43 Sam Fritz Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:00:45
9
44 Benjamin Wright Foundation CCB 00:00:45
10
45 Baili Guidi Toronto Hustle 00:00:52
46 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:00
47 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 00:01:03
48 John Purvis DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:01:03
49 Lucas Dauge Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:05
50 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:01:09
51 Gerd De keijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:11
52 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:01:11
53 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 00:01:11
54 Adam Roberge Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:01:14 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
55 Ethan Pauly Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:01:14
56 Danil Evdokimov Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:01:14
57 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 00:01:18
Off The Back
58 Preston Glace DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:01:28
Off The Back
59 Michael Hernandez AEVOLO 00:01:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
60 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 00:01:28
Off The Back
61 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 00:01:29
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
62 Jofre Prunera macias Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:01:38
Off The Back
63 Cade Bickmore AEVOLO 00:01:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
64 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 00:01:42
Off The Back
65 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:42
Off The Back
66 George R simpson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:01:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
67 Austin Gomes Gateway Devo Cycling 00:01:59
Off The Back
68 Laurent Gervais AEVOLO 00:02:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
69 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:02:23
Off The Back
70 Logan Lakota phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:30
Off The Back
71 Thomas Schellenberg DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:02:33
Off The Back
72 Alexandre Latil Veloselect Racing Team 00:03:18
Off The Back
73 Christopher Winn 303 PROJECT 00:03:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
74 Rolando A gonzalez fernandez 303 PROJECT 00:03:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
75 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:03:49
Off The Back
76 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:04:02
Off The Back
77 Riley Sheehan AEVOLO 00:04:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
78 Grant Koontz DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:04:15
Off The Back
79 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 00:04:22
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
80 Ulises Castillo soto Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:04:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
81 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:04:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
82 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:05:06
Off The Back
83 Joel Yates Gateway Devo Cycling 00:05:55
Off The Back
84 Hugo Scala jr. Gateway Devo Cycling 00:05:55
Off The Back
85 Dmitriy Ponkratov Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:05:55
Off The Back
86 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:08:14
Off The Back
87 Jake Silverberg 303 PROJECT 00:08:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
88 Maxlimilian Freeman Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:08:37
Off The Back
89 Eric Young Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:09:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
90 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle 00:11:22
Off The Back
91 Fernando Guillermo gutierrez martin Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:11:22
Off The Back
92 Jan Dunnewind Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:11:36
Off The Back
93 Joshua Kropf DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:12:04
Off The Back
94 Ignacio Prado juaez CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:13:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Pablo Andres alarcon cares
95 Jefferey May Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:13:50
Off The Back
96 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:14:19
Off The Back
97 William Goodfellow dope Veloselect Racing Team 00:14:21
Off The Back
98 Ethan Palamerek Toronto Hustle 00:15:32
Off The Back
99 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 00:24:25
Off The Back
100 Brendan Housler DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:24:32
Off The Back
101 Brandon Melott DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:24:32
Off The Back
102 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:24:43
Off The Back
103 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:24:47
Off The Back
104 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 00:24:47
Off The Back
105 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 00:24:49
Off The Back
106 Kevin Goguen Foundation CCB 00:25:10
Off The Back
107 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:25:35
Off The Back
108 Camden Black-ingersoll CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:30:38
Off The Back
109 Dominic Hamelin Veloselect Racing Team 00:35:00
Off The Back
DNF Leonel Palma dajui CANEL'S SPECIALIZED Teammate Top 5: Pablo Andres alarcon cares
DNF Noah Simms Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF John Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
DNF Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
DNF Henry Lutz Project Echelon Racing
DNF Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle
DNF Reece Robinson Gateway Devo Cycling
DNF David Gaona Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba
DNF Roger Puig ventura Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba
DNF Richard Furchtgott Total Civil Construction p/b Battle
DNF Christian Trenchev Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Michael Owens Veloselect Racing Team
DNF Matthew Owens Veloselect Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 55   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Shannon Malseed MIX TEAM 1 00:00:09
Off The Front
3 Leigh Ann ganzar Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:10
Off The Front
4 Krista Doebel-hickok???? Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:10
Off The Front
5 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:10
Off The Front
6 Emma Langley Amy D Foundation 00:00:10
Off The Front
7 Jasmin Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:00:13
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
8 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:15
Off The Front
9 Lex Albrecht MIX TEAM 1 00:00:18
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Shannon Malseed
10 Andrea Ramirez fregoso SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:20
Off The Front
11 Simone Boilard Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:00:27
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
12 Brenda Andrea santoyo perez SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:34
13 Lily Williams Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:38 Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
14 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:43
1
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
15 Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:43
2
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
16 Olivia Baril Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:00:43
3
17 Marion Bessone Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:00:43
4
18 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:00:43
5
19 Michele Schaeffer Instafund La Prima 00:00:43
6
20 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:00:43
7
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
21 Sharlotte Lucas MIX TEAM 1 00:00:47 Teammate Top 5: Shannon Malseed
22 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:51 Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
23 Ariadna Gutierrez arzaluz SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:51
24 Haley Gill Instafund La Prima 00:00:55
25 Emily Newsom MIX TEAM 1 00:00:59 Teammate Top 5: Shannon Malseed
26 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:01:04
27 Jasmin Gabriela soto lopez SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:01:04
28 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:01:04
29 Frederique Larose gingras Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:01:04
30 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:01:08 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
31 Janelle Cole Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:01:08
32 Isabella Bertold Instafund La Prima 00:01:08
33 Emma White Rally UHC Cycling 00:01:08 Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
34 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation 00:01:08
35 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:01:14
Off The Back
36 ? Elizabeth Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:01:18
Off The Back
37 Ann Pascale ouellet Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:01:22
Off The Back
38 Beth Ann orton Instafund La Prima 00:01:28
Off The Back
39 Maria Jose vargas barrientos SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:01:30
Off The Back
40 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:01:30
Off The Back
41 Ayesha Mcgowan Amy D Foundation 00:01:30
Off The Back
42 Danielle Clark Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:01:36
Off The Back
43 Daniely Del valle garcia bu CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:01:38
Off The Back
44 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:01:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
45 Ana Cristina sanabria sanchez SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:01:40
Off The Back
46 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:01:45
Off The Back
47 Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling 00:01:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
48 Aimee Vasse Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:01:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
49 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:01:51
Off The Back
50 Leah Thorvilson Amy D Foundation 00:01:53
Off The Back
51 Esta Bovill Instafund La Prima 00:01:53
Off The Back
52 Sara Youmans Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:02:01
Off The Back
53 Georgia Simmerling Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:02:10
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
54 Abby Krawczyk Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:02:21
Off The Back
55 Rachel Jordan Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:02:25
Off The Back
56 Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:02:58
Off The Back
57 Erica Allar Rally UHC Cycling 00:03:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
58 Samantha Ann schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:03:11
Off The Back
59 Allison Beveridge Rally UHC Cycling 00:03:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Krista Doebel-hickok????
60 Jennifer Hale Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:03:58
Off The Back
61 Caroline Poole Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:04:42
Off The Back
62 Emily Marcolini MIX TEAM 1 00:04:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shannon Malseed
63 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:05:01
Off The Back
64 Brenna Wrye-simpson Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:09:05
Off The Back
65 Helena Coney Instafund La Prima 00:09:05
Off The Back
66 Alice Cobb MIX TEAM 1 00:09:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shannon Malseed
67 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:09:38
Off The Back
68 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:09:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
69 Jennah Dunham Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:09:51
Off The Back
70 Allison Crow Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:10:17
Off The Back
71 Leigh Dukeman Amy D Foundation 00:11:46
Off The Back
72 Vanessa Romano Amy D Foundation 00:11:48
Off The Back
73 Carol Seipp Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:11:51
Off The Back
74 Ana Teresa casas bonilla CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:12:21
Off The Back
75 Anna Talman Instafund La Prima 00:13:19
Off The Back
76 Emma Edwards Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:16:22
Off The Back
DNF Fiona Winder Amy D Foundation
DNF Caroline Baur CWA Racing p/b TREK
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 42