Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Apr 23 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 59 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
2 Ryan Meinhardt Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
3 Forest Hietpas HagenBerman/Society Consulting
4 Curt Busch Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
5 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycling Team
6 Peter Coffman
7 Samuel Hjelm Launchpad Cycling
8 Liam Barber HagenBerman/Society Consulting Teammate Top 5: Forest Hietpas
9 Zachary Gudwin Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Meinhardt
10 Benjamin Chung Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Meinhardt
11 Josh Mcbee
12 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
13 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
14 Trey Trefry Broadmark Mt Si
15 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team
16 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
17 William Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting Teammate Top 5: Forest Hietpas
18 James Shields Liquid Velo
19 Steven Skelley Metier Racing
20 Christoper Shone Apex Racing
21 Alex Petkus Low Country Cycling Team
22 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
23 Ivan Lesko
24 Keith Horrocks
25 Jeremy Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting Teammate Top 5: Forest Hietpas
26 Justin Foster
27 Pavel Kritovich Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
28 Scott Burger Liquid Velo
29 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri & Bike
30 David Clendenen Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Meinhardt
31 Jordan Lucke Egencia
32 Florin Folta Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
33 Ray Lamont Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
34 Thomas Catalina Liquid Velo
35 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
36 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Meinhardt
37 Justin Kong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Meinhardt
38 Daniel Rossano Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
39 Bruno Zbinden Liquid Velo
40 Todd Hunt
41 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
42 Lino Alimboyao Team Mang
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Simmons Este Racing
2 Cameron Williams Drop Bar Racing
3 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
4 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
5 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team
6 Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
7 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Sean Murphy
8 Doug Davis Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
9 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
10 Brian Guthrie Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
11 Russ Sovde Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
12 Mark Watson HagenBerman/Society Consulting
13 Blaine Felton Fount Cycling Guild
14 Dave Preston Este Racing Teammate Win: Joshua Simmons
15 Mark Caviness
16 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
17 Tim Culbertson HagenBerman/Society Consulting
18 Patrick Binkley Northwest Tri & Bike
19 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Sean Murphy
20 George Wright Este Racing Teammate Win: Joshua Simmons
21 Kevin Stone o'brien Egencia
22 Alex Newton HagenBerman/Society Consulting
23 Kelly Plese Center Cycle
24 Stephen Berard Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
25 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
26 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
27 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
28 Gregory Kauper Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Williams
29 Michael Burris Fell Swoop
30 Drew Magill
31 Bobby Humphrey Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
32 Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Williams
33 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
34 Josh Crandall OMG Racing
35 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
36 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
37 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Williams
38 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Williams
39 Dennis Thornton-wiatt Fell Swoop
40 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Williams
41 Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
42 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
43 Bryon Cline Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
44 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
45 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
46 Ryan Downey Este Racing Teammate Win: Joshua Simmons
46 Bukie Mabayoje
46 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Sean Murphy
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Adams Este Racing
2 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Team
3 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo
4 Stuart Ayling Este Racing Teammate Win: Josh Adams
5 Mike Robson Ten Speed Hero
6 Josh Crow Liquid Velo
7 Andrew Martin Ten Speed Hero Teammate Top 5: Mike Robson
8 Devon Wright Este Racing Teammate Win: Josh Adams
9 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
10 Mark Meuleman Este Racing Teammate Win: Josh Adams
11 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
12 Caroline Brown Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
13 Alex Harrison Northwest Tri & Bike
14 Chase King Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
15 Jed Stremel Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
16 Julian Soh Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
17 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
18 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
19 Garrett George Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
20 Michelle Howe Northwest Tri & Bike
21 Peter Beels Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
22 Craig Hammond Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
23 Rick Wiedmann Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
24 Rian Rustvold HagenBerman/Society Consulting
25 Bill Booth Este Racing Teammate Win: Josh Adams
26 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
27 Alex Turpin Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
28 Phil Conlan Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
29 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
30 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero Teammate Top 5: Mike Robson
30 Sun Dang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 14