Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series • May 1 2019
Overcast, 58 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Leong Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
2 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Ron Francoise tuazon Unattached
4 Manuel Paniagua Redshift Racing
5 Robert Caudill Unattached
6 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
7 Jeremy Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
8 Laraib Laubach District Velocity Racing/District V
9 William Craig Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor Teammate Win: Tony Leong
10 Jason Cooper The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
11 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing/District V
12 Evan Ellicott Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor Teammate Win: Tony Leong
13 Frank Shewmaker Redshift Racing Teammate Top 5: Manuel Paniagua
14 Mark Lewis Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor Teammate Win: Tony Leong
15 Dylan Stagner National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe Teammate Top 5: Curtis Alia
16 Aidan Dixon DistrictTaco Racing
17 Bo Rider DistrictTaco Racing
18 Alex Kasch DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
19 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing
20 Gorgi Popstefanov Cycles 54/Thrive
21 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
22 Ryan Knight District Velocity Racing/District V
23 Jonathan Moncton District Velocity Racing/District V
24 Andres Sola Unattached
25 Timothy Brown District Velocity Racing/District V
26 Luis Leme Unattached
27 Vaughan O'Brien Unattached
28 Ranjodh Gill Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor Teammate Win: Tony Leong
29 Iain Cameron Unattached
30 Christopher Khanoyan Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Strohmeyer
2 Josh Moore
3 Bryan Hernandez
4 Michael Ballard
5 Jonah Killy
6 Edgar Buckley
7 Alexander Porter
8 Paul Livelli
9 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo
10 Carl Bevard
11 Rainero jr Rediang
12 Aaron Richardson
13 Alexander Hernandez
14 Francisco Hazera
15 Mark Hagen
16 Chris Mulee
17 Jonathan Carney
18 Brandt Witt
19 Jacob Harpster
20 Timorhy Alexander
21 Pedro Maya
22 Burak Tekes
23 George Branyan
24 An Ha
25 Nathan Graham
26 Phil Corbin 1 Lap
27 Bradley Saull 1 Lap
28 Christopher Nakamura 1 Lap
29 Ryker Andrews Bike Rack Racing
30 Lisa Martin 1 Lap
31 John Moore 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richy Mason ABRT
2 Hani Ebrahimi
3 Azyra Franklin
4 David Harris Brown
5 Gwokang Yang 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1