Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Jul 16 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
2 Brian Falkowski Este Racing
3 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo
4 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
5 Mike Robson Ten Speed Hero
6 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero
7 Josh Crow
8 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
9 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
10 Benjamin Swedberg Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
11 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Team
12 Yee Feng Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
13 Josh Adams Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
14 Julian Soh Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
15 Jonathan Popescu Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
16 Christopher Dennis Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
17 Leif Olson Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
18 Jonathan Pittsford Ten Speed Hero Teammate Top 5: Mike Robson
19 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing Team
20 Jesse Nofziger Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
21 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team
22 Mike Hone Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
22 William Broeker Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
22 Peter Beels Apex Racing Team
22 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle p/b Ritzman Constr
22 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mccallum Natural Grocers Cycling Team
2 James Leinbach
3 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild
4 David Gambel Liquid Velo
5 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycling Team Teammate Win: Ian Mccallum
6 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing Team
7 Justin Kong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
8 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing Team
9 William Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
10 Jeremy Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
11 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team
12 Changren Yong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
13 Pohsiu Lin
14 Jeff Pozarski Gerks/Union Bay
15 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Andrey Bykovskiy
16 Peter Kuhn HagenBerman/Society Consulting
17 Ray Lamont Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
18 Julie Strong Este Racing
19 Ty Mattinson Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Andrey Bykovskiy
20 Greg Talpey
21 Allie Foote Este Racing
22 Linglan Fang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
23 Deeson Patterson Rad Racing NW
23 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
23 Thomas Stamey
23 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team
23 Judah Sencenbaugh 206 Project
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Davis Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
2 Shaun Redman
3 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
4 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing
5 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
6 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team
7 Scott Stout HagenBerman/Society Consulting Teammate Top 5: David Mullen
8 Bart Heer Fell Swoop
9 Jeffery Nettles Fell Swoop
10 Dee Patterson Catup.com
11 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
12 Rachel Wood
13 Erik Johnson Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
14 Richie Strong Liquid Velo
15 George Wright Este Racing
16 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
17 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
18 Josh Crandall OMG Racing
19 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
20 Patrick Binkley Northwest Tri & Bike
21 Phil Arnold Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
22 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
23 Andrew Shirey Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Doug Davis
24 Mark Mirante Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
25 Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
26 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
27 Brian Cole Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
28 Greg Michler Martello
29 Denny Bartlett Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
30 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
31 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop
32 Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
33 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team
34 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
35 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team
36 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
37 Aaron Locke Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
38 Brian Babbitt Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
39 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
40 Eric Holman Alki Velo
41 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
42 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
43 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
44 Bukie Mabayoje
44 Dale Bradbury Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
44 Christi Kenyon Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2