Log In
Music City Crits • Jun 26 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 85 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
2 Peter Young Hattie B's Racing
3 Joe Grubbs Hattie B's Racing
4 Aaron Conley DART Cycling
5 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
6 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
7 Justin Mason I Am Racing
8 Kyle Dortch Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Lee Yarbro
9 Ben Kirby Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
10 Brian Buerger
11 Ben Linderman Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Lee Yarbro
12 Jp Moncada DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aaron Conley
13 Michael Ringer DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aaron Conley
14 Andrew Shankles I Am Racing
15 Spencer Grasl
16 Craig Battinelli
17 Adam Duvall Mid South Racing
18 James Mitchell Mid South Racing
19 Ryan Storm
20 Paul Gates Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
21 Min Fong
22 Ricco Rosini
23 Shawn Dowlen Ride615 Cycling Team
24 Blake Roth Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Young
25 Eric Knackmuhs I Am Racing
26 Kevin Hipp Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
27 Jared Holder Ride615 Cycling Team
28 Ivan Murdock MOAB Masters Racing
29 Charles Jones MOAB Racing
30 Brady Whicker Auburn University
31 Mike Long Mid South Racing
32 David Rush Sonic Cycling
33 William Bauman DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aaron Conley
34 Rj Danner
35 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing
36 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Lee Yarbro
37 Ben Mcintosh Ride615 Cycling Team
38 James Buckingham Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Young
39 William Macdonald
40 Kevin Hinson MOAB Masters Racing
DNF Ross Davis I Am Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Fields
2 Adam Duvall Mid South Racing
3 Ben Linderman Nashville Local Cycling
4 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
5 Shawn Dowlen Ride615 Cycling Team
6 Michael Ringer DART Cycling
7 Craig Battinelli
8 Walker Robison
9 Zach Williams
10 Brady Whicker Auburn University
11 Ricco Rosini
12 Jason Mounts Jackson VeloSports
13 Brian Buerger
14 Hank Dickens
15 Andrew Beaty Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
16 Blake Roth Hattie B's Racing
17 Nicholas Bullock Sonic Cycling
18 Mike Long Mid South Racing Teammate Top 5: Adam Duvall
19 Justin Mason I Am Racing
20 Patrick Columbia
21 Bradon Edinger
22 Adam Null
23 Shane Dansby
24 Max Scott Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
25 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
26 Kevin Hipp Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Steve Ehinger
27 Joshua East Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camden Bert
2 Henry Daniel Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Troy Fields
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Massey
2 Devan Reilly
3 Adam Bert
4 Nolan Long Mid South Racing
5 Elijah Williams Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
6 Seamus Havron
7 Eli Johnson
8 Brody Battinelli
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Howe Hattie B's Racing
2 Jason Chatham I Am Racing
3 Bruce Boles
4 Richard Keller Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan
5 Peter Laskiewicz I Am Racing
6 Taylor Nash Nashville Local Cycling
7 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing
8 Jason Tatum Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
9 Kyle Dortch Nashville Local Cycling
10 Nathan Brown UCI PT: EF Education First
11 Nathan Stone I Am Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
12 Shannon Williams Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
13 David Rush Sonic Cycling
14 Jp Moncada DART Cycling
15 Marshall Martin
16 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
17 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
18 Aaron Conley DART Cycling
19 David Briggs Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
20 Kent Bostick CTS Cycling Team fueled by Hiball E
21 Rj Danner
22 John Carr Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
23 Patrick Walle Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten Teammate Top 5: Richard Keller
24 Simon Lewis
25 Jason Russell Nashville Local Cycling
26 David Bradbury Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
27 ? Henry xXx Racing
28 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
29 Eric Knackmuhs I Am Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
30 Ivan Murdock MOAB Masters Racing
DNF Ryan Sullivan
DNF William Macdonald
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Powell columbia cycling club
2 Lucy Rutherford
3 Clara Earley
4 Kate Truss
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Reilly
2 Gabriella Havron
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Powell columbia cycling club
2 Sarah Portella Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
3 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
4 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
5 Karen Riley
6 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
7 Clara Earley
8 Dina Greer
9 Maya Reilly
10 Kim Linderman Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
11 Cali Ewing Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Top 5: Catherine Dewberry
12 Alicia Allenbuerger Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Top 5: Catherine Dewberry
13 Joleyn Smithing Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Top 5: Catherine Dewberry
14 Skye Beaty Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Top 5: Catherine Dewberry
15 Karah Lewis Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Top 5: Catherine Dewberry
16 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p Teammate Top 5: Sarah Portella
17 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Top 5: Catherine Dewberry
18 Gabriella Havron
19 Chrysa Malosh Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
20 Kira Schlesinger Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p Teammate Top 5: Sarah Portella
21 Bernadette Ruby Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
22 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p Teammate Top 5: Sarah Portella
DNF Lucy Rutherford
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4