Log In
Music City Crits • Jun 12 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
2 Ben Kirby Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
3 Michael Ringer DART Cycling
4 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
5 Rj Danner Sonic Cycling
6 Greg Phelan Ride615 Cycling Team
7 David Rush
8 Peter Young Hattie B's Racing
9 James Mitchell Mid South Racing
10 Craig Battinelli
11 Andrew Shankles I Am Racing
12 Aubrey Pepper Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Lee Yarbro
13 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
14 William Macdonald
15 Joe Grubbs Hattie B's Racing
16 Jeffrey Barber Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Lee Yarbro
17 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing
18 Ben Kettle Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
19 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Lee Yarbro
20 Paul Schwer I Am Racing
21 Kyle Dortch Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Lee Yarbro
22 James Caperton Hattie B's Racing
23 Gracie Pendleton Milligan College
24 Ryan Storm
25 Travis Collins Ride615 Cycling Team
26 Shawn Dowlen Ride615 Cycling Team
27 Alexander Stevens Mid South Racing
28 Jp Moncada DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Ringer
29 Zachary Hedrick Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Lee Yarbro
30 Blake Roth Hattie B's Racing
31 Aaron Conley DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Ringer
32 Ivan Murdock MOAB Masters Racing
33 Brady Whicker Auburn University
34 Justin Mason I Am Racing
35 James Buckingham Hattie B's Racing
36 William Bauman DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Ringer
37 Brandon Mcknight Hattie B's Racing
38 Kevin Hinson MOAB Masters Racing
39 Jimmy Shepard
40 Mike Long Mid South Racing
41 Ricco Rosini
42 Adam Webb MOAB Racing
43 Bernie Clincke MOAB Masters Racing
44 Charles Jones MOAB Racing
45 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Cycling Team
46 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Macdonald
2 Michael Ringer DART Cycling
3 James Mitchell Mid South Racing
4 Greg Phelan Ride615 Cycling Team
5 Rj Danner Sonic Cycling
6 Min Fong
7 Adam Null
8 Blake Roth Hattie B's Racing
9 Jason Mounts Jackson VeloSports
10 Brady Whicker Auburn University
11 Jeffrey Barber Nashville Local Cycling
12 Phillip Christmas
13 Justin Mason I Am Racing
14 Brandon Mcknight Hattie B's Racing
15 Shawn Dowlen Ride615 Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Phelan
16 Craig Battinelli
17 Travis Collins Ride615 Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Phelan
18 Zach Williams
19 Zachary Lowe Evolution Junior Development
20 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
21 Taylor Long DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Ringer
22 Adam Webb MOAB Racing
23 Ricco Rosini
24 William Bauman DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Ringer
25 Charles Jones MOAB Racing
26 Toby Fanning
27 Hank Dickens
28 Andrew Beaty Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
29 Zachary Hedrick Nashville Local Cycling
30 Mike Long Mid South Racing Teammate Top 5: James Mitchell
31 Patrick Mahoney Ride615 Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Phelan
32 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling
33 Rick Chukas
34 Max Scott Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
35 Judsen Schneider Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
36 Cameron Gray
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yukio Mariner
2 Cooper Johnson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Lowe Evolution Junior Development
2 Jude Scott Embry Riddle Aeronautical Universit
3 Devan Reilly
4 Nolan Long Mid South Racing
5 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
6 Eli Johnson
7 Elijah Williams Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
8 Sam Ewing
9 Brody Battinelli
10 Seamus Havron
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
2 Cooper Johnson
3 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
4 David Howe Hattie B's Racing
5 Jason Chatham I Am Racing
6 Yukio Mariner
7 Jason Tatum Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
8 Jason Russell Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
9 Taylor Nash Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
10 Peter Laskiewicz I Am Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
11 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
12 David Bradbury Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: David Howe
13 Richard Keller Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan
14 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
15 David Rush
16 Shannon Williams Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
17 Andrew Shankles I Am Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
18 Kyle Dortch Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
19 Simon Lewis
20 Marshall Martin
21 Alexander Bender Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
22 David Briggs Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
23 Nicholas Ramirez
24 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: David Howe
25 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: David Howe
26 Aaron Conley DART Cycling
27 Justin Lowe Jackson VeloSports
28 John Carr Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
29 Ben Kirby Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
30 Nathan Stone I Am Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
31 Paul Schwer I Am Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Chatham
32 Alexander Stevens Mid South Racing
33 Arvin Jansen Evolution Development
34 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
35 Joe Grubbs Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: David Howe
36 Jp Moncada DART Cycling
DNF Aubrey Pepper Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
DNF James Caperton Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: David Howe
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Giblin
2 Lucy Rutherford
3 Makenna Reilly
4 Clara Earley
5 Faith Powell columbia cycling club
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Searcy Mooney
2 Gabriella Havron
3 Maya Reilly
4 Darby Mooney
5 Margaret Tennent
6 Caroline Irvin
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gracie Pendleton Milligan College
2 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
3 Alicia Allenbuerger
4 Cali Ewing Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
5 Ruth Giblin
6 Lucy Rutherford
7 Jill Albright??? Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Top 5: Cali Ewing
8 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Top 5: Cali Ewing
9 Skye Beaty Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Top 5: Cali Ewing
10 Clara Earley
11 Karen Riley
12 Maya Reilly
13 Makenna Reilly
14 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Top 5: Cali Ewing
15 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
16 Karah Lewis Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Top 5: Cali Ewing
17 Maureen Sanderson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
18 Kira Schlesinger Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
19 Bernadette Ruby Nashville Local Cycling
20 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
21 Faith Powell columbia cycling club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2