Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Jul 31 2019 • Pittsburgh, PA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC
2 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
3 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Jordan Snyder Freddie Fu Cycling Team
5 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
6 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
7 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes
8 Steven Kurpiewski Team GPOA
9 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Peltzer
10 Xavier Szigethy J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
11 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
12 Michael Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
13 Edward Leonard Allegheny Velo
14 Donald Splitstone NuGo Racing
15 Mark Colenbrander UPMC/ Pro Bikes
16 Raymond Russell Sette Nove
17 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jordan Snyder
17 Aaron Shelmire Team GPOA
18 Alan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
19 Brett Stana UPMC/ Pro Bikes
20 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
21 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jordan Snyder
22 John Heffner Team GPOA
23 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo
24 Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
25 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
26 Robert Masterson Team GPOA
27 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
28 Stephen Cummings Team GPOA
DNF Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jordan Snyder
DNF Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jordan Snyder
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Crandell OPUS ONE VELO
2 Alan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Justin Culotta La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Matthew Kitchen OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Sean Crandell
7 Jesse Compton OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Sean Crandell
8 Donald Splitstone NuGo Racing
9 Edward Leonard Allegheny Velo
10 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Richard Holzworth
11 Jason Bair J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Alan Baker
12 Caleb Wakeley -
13 Chris Helbling East End Cycling Club
14 Paul Marchant J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Alan Baker
15 Connor Coyle Allegheny Velo
16 Isaac Samay OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Sean Crandell
17 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Richard Holzworth
18 Christopher Yanakos La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Richard Holzworth
18 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Richard Holzworth
19 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Richard Holzworth
20 Michael Sanders OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Sean Crandell
21 Mike Scalamogna J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Alan Baker
DNF John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Alan Baker
DNF Stephanie Ritter OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Sean Crandell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6