Log In
Wells Ave • Sep 1 2019
Race uploaded by Stephen Jette csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Race A » Race B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Horwitz Butcherbox cycling
2 Ezra Sonderling
3 Miles Billings 545 Velo
4 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
5 Justin Cummings
6 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
DNP Larry Alford 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DNP Eric Brassell 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DNP Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
DNP Lewis Collins 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DNP Chad Gibson 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DNP Chris Goguen ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Win: Ted Horwitz
DNP Daniel Goldman 545 Velo Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DNP Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
DNP Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing
DNP Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing
DNP Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club
DNP Jonathan Lowenstein Stedmanís/MeltSnow Racing
DNP Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
DNP Christopher Raymond Boston Racing Independent
DNP Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
DNP Alistair Sponsel Boston Racing Independent
DNP Bruce Weinberg BSKGSD Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Robinson 545 Velo
2 Michael Sajewicz R-Cubed
3 David Sterz Apex Velo
4 David Dreher 545 Velo Teammate Win: Samuel Robinson
5 Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing
6 Ian Coveny Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
DNP Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
DNP Mickey Cheah B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
DNP Mia Eberstadt New England Devo
DNP Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
DNP Justice Furee
DNP Steve Giguere
DNP Jeff Green Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
DNP Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo Teammate Win: Samuel Robinson
DNP Andrew Hashway Engine Room Velo
DNP Senan Hogan hennessy B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
DNP Matthew Kane ONE DAY
DNP John Kasbohm Northampton cycling
DNP Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
DNP Jeff Larimer
DNP Bradley Lash
DNP Jason Leese
DNP Peter Linnard 545 Velo Teammate Win: Samuel Robinson
DNP Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs
DNP Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
DNP Jordan Metcalf
DNP Michael O'neill NEBC p/b CYCLE LOFT
DNP Joseph Raccuglia
DNP Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching
DNP Thomas Van dyck
DNP Christopher Veilleux
DNP Lucia Vilallonga Boston University
DNP Lindsey Wolfe Steve The Bike Guy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10