Log In
The Ugly Gnome • May 22 2021 • Greenbriar, AR
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Ward Bell And Company 57:24:00
2 Deano Traywick Unattached 1:01:32
3 Jason Falco Unattached 1:02:11
4 Brad Stark Unattached 1:14:20
DNF Darrel Kester Pocahontas Police Department DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Bray Unattached 1:12:11
2 James Berkheimer Cycle-Logical 1:13:59
3 Stuhl Snyder Phat Tire 1:18:22
4 Adam Converse Unattached 1:28:02
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keaton Weeks Arkansas Trailbenders 52:04:00
2 Carson Longmate Unattached 54:19:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivier Lavigueur Team VeloVit 1:25:47
2 Cody Burnett Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:28:23
3 Josh Snyder Phat Tire 1:29:11
4 John Hoffman Unattached 1:34:36
5 Grant Mcmullen Method Cycling Alliance 1:44:21
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Rasnick Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:10:12
2 Hunter Gibbs Unattached 1:11:10
3 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo 1:11:14
4 Stephen Sabo BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:12:13
5 Derek Bass Unattached 1:15:49
6 Laith Smith Unattached 1:17:30
7 Travis Nelson Unattached 1:17:34
8 James Meredith Unattached 1:21:14
DNF Charles Henson BMC/Walmart Cycling Team DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Price Affordable Trail Solutions 53:33:00
2 Brett Carter Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 56:21:00
3 Matthew Cox Unattached 1:21:42
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Barreto Unattached 1:27:55
2 Luke Porter Unattached 1:28:23
3 Drew Medlock Allied Cycle Works 1:32:37
4 Matt Leonard Trek Little Rock 1:32:37
5 Grant Bennett Bell And Company 1:32:38
6 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 1:36:13
7 Ryan Hobbs Rapha p/b HiFixBoltcutter 1:36:42
8 Brad Eaton Phat Tire 1:41:03
9 Ian Anderson Phat Tire 1:48:47
DNF Ernesto Lechuga Allied Cycle Works DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Herrera Dallas Bike Works 1:34:33
2 Bill Kopsky Unattached 1:38:27
3 Michael Sinkule Five Guys Racing 1:49:47
DNF Mike Manning BMC/Walmart Cycling Team DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gray Unattached 1:27:20
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bennett Unattached 12:02
2 Ernesto Lechuga Unattached 13:24
3 Ryder Coddington Unattached 13:58
4 Hudson Birdsong Unattached 14:00
5 Elliott Kopsky Unattached 15:29
6 Idan Nelson Unattached 15:43
7 Izzy Kopsky Unattached 16:22
8 Jase Traylor Unattached 16:37
9 Eli Lechuga Unattached 16:45
10 Easton Carter Unattached 17:09
11 Blake Carter Unattached 17:22
12 Jack Holmes Bell And Company 18:03
DNF River Frazier Unattached DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Hong Collierville TN Dragons 17:35
2 Walker Frazier Unattached 19:05
3 Trek Snyder Phat Tire 19:56
4 Parker Manion Unattached 20:45
5 Caleb Leamon Bell And Company 24:33:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Brasuell Phat Tire 52:35:00
2 Preston Ronck BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 53:49:00
3 Owen Hayden Capital City Cranks (NICA) 55:05:00
4 Tristan Birdsong Unattached 58:12:00
5 Brad Eaton Phat Tire 58:17:00
6 Carter Traywick Unattached 1:01:03
7 Carson Hancock Unattached 1:03:27
8 James Allen meredith Unattached 1:05:19
9 Cruz Wilcox Conway Bearcats 1:05:24
10 James Arnold Bell And Company 1:08:38
11 Bennett Siegel Bell And Company 1:12:14
12 Grady Looney Generated Energy Solutions 1:24:57
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Coulter BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:31:38
2 Davis Glidewell Unattached 1:41:05
3 Andrew Files Bell And Company 1:54:19
DNF Austin Traywick Unattached DNF
DNF Finn Parker Bear National Team DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Lollis BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:13:25
2 Alexander Sevart BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:13:26
3 Will Mertins BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:13:58
4 Reid Hodges Collierville TN Dragons 1:14:53
5 Colton Peters Unattached 1:16:00
6 Tate Mccall Unattached 1:16:21
7 Reid Ronck BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:18:47
8 Roman Shilling Unattached 1:25:46
9 Will Siegel Bell And Company 1:26:06
10 Isaac Head Unattached 1:34:32
11 Noah Head Unattached 1:23:51
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Burnsed Conway Bearcats 54:07:00
2 Aiden Holmes Bell And Company 55:33:00
3 Josh Lucas Unattached 57:29:00
4 Dylan Bruce Unattached 58:15:00
5 Seth Casey Unattached 59:51:00
6 Evan Streitmatter Collierville TN Dragons 1:00:39
7 Grayson Looney Unattached 1:05:32
DNF Luke Burnsed Conway Bearcats DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Barber Barbarian Racing 1:14:57
2 Kevin Kraft Spa City Cycling 1:14:58
3 Logan Chambers Phat Tire 1:20:37
4 Rodney Small Unattached 1:21:39
5 Jeremy Martin Spa City Cycling 1:23:20
6 Josh Carroll Phat Tire 1:25:19
7 Brandon Siegel Bell And Company 1:33:06
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Dow Unattached 54:34:00
2 Ryan Franklin Unattached 54:35:00
3 Derek Wood Unattached 1:01:02
4 Jeff Gannon Affordable Trail Solutions 1:01:24
5 Joey Craig Unattached 1:01:30
6 Jim Hancock Unattached 1:03:54
7 Daniel Fenner Unattached 1:03:58
8 Trennis Myers Unattached 1:04:30
9 Shane Schaftzer Unattached 1:08:31
10 William Douglas Unattached 1:08:56
11 Gabe Holmstrom Unattached 1:16:52
DNF Luke Birdsong Unattached DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Young Unattached 1:15:42
2 Audy Swaim Unattached 1:18:47
3 Scott Marlowe Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart - Cantu Whe 1:21:02
4 Alalm Harmsworth Unattached 1:21:59
5 Tim Davis Unattached 1:23:04
6 Tony Burnett Unattached 1:23:50
7 Michael Carman Pedaler's Pub/Garver 1:24:27
DNF Rick Finley Montana Velo DNF
DNF Rob Frazier Unattached DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Rogers Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 56:14:00
2 Bill Solleder Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 56:27:00
3 Kenny Davis Unattached 59:49:00
4 Matthew Morton CARVE 1:05:35
5 Craig Wasson Parkside cycle 1:18:49
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Hoyt Spa city cycling 1:21:24
2 John Vansooy Blue River Bicycle Club 1:27:46
3 David Myers Unattached 1:57:37
4 Dale Edmonds Pedaler's Pub/Garver 2:05:35
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Myers Unattached 1:06:45
2 Darrell Koval Phat Tire 1:11:45
3 Guy Smith Unattached 1:48:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Charton Bell And Company 1:34:05
2 John Robertson Unattached 1:42:51
3 James Beas Dallas Bike Works 1:44:19
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landrie Mclain BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:22:19
2 Harper Moore BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:25:26
3 Rachel Melilli Phat Tire 1:26:16
4 Sarah Berkheimer Conway Bearcats 1:27:04
5 Shelbi Fields Nunchuck Bunnies 1:28:33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Sorg Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 58:57:00
2 Kristin Snyder Phat Tire 1:02:18
3 Amber Gannon Bell And Company 1:06:44
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jen Ragan-marlowe Bike Mart / LIV 1:26:58
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scarlett Snyder Phat Tire 14:11
2 Lilly Traylor Unattached 14:33
3 Auzi Wilcox Unattached 19:48
4 Harper Gannon Bell And Company 22:28
5 London Smith Unattached 23:27
6 Henley Kraft Spa City Cycling 14:31
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Besch Mertins Phat Tire 1:08:49
2 Brooke Bennett Unattached 1:11:46
3 Abby Manion The Bike Inn / STL Appraisals 1:23:07
4 Kelsey Hancock Unattached 1:45:51
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emmery Bray Bentonville High School 1:00:29
2 Amber Hong Collierville TN Dragons 1:04:38
3 Chloe Hong Collierville TN Dragons 1:09:30
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Muskrat BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:18:40
2 Mariah White Ozark Off-road Cyclists 1:29:06
3 Holly Anderson Phat Tire 1:33:41
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Leamon Bell And Company 1:12:25
2 Melissa Cormier Bell And Company 1:18:36
3 Bridget Hancock Unattached 1:48:06
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Rogers Barbarian Racing 1:34:14
2 Carolyn Fairless Unattached 2:03:05
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Jones Bell And Company 1:13:58
2 Holly Stuart Unattached 1:47:13
3 Dawn Myers Unattached 2:19:14