Log In
Tuesday Night Criteriums • Apr 27 2021 • Richardson, TX
Overcast, 71 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donoven Francis CINCH 0:33:19
2 Andrew Maidment Fusion 0:33:22
3 Corey Painter Reunion Racing 0:33:58
4 Maddie Woolley United Cycling 0:33:58
5 Mj Keys United Cycling 0:34:01
6 Hadishalem Hagos Linate 0:34:03
7 Gerry Douglas 0:34:00
8 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works 0:34:02
9 Joe Siwinski DBW 0:34:06
10 Juhi Shah 0:36:28
11 Kellie Nelson Lyniate/RBM 0:17:53
DNP Alan Najar Reunion Racing Teammate Top 5: Corey Painter
12 Steve Chisholm PACC 0:07:52
DNF Mark Bayer Pegasus Cycling
DNF Sarah Startz United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Maddie Woolley
DNF Trevor Kay United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Maddie Woolley
DNF Toby Rider Mad Duck
DNF Corbin Smith Torchys/Bike mart
DNF Lin Waters PACC
DNF Abigail Yates Bike Mart / LIV
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carsten Cruse Lyniate RBM 0:25:41
1
2 Kent Lee Woofus 0:25:41
2
3 Brian Wisler C3 Racing 0:25:41
3
4 Todd Campbell Cadence Cyclery 0:25:42
4
5 Gerry Douglas 0:25:43
5
6 Jacob Evans United Cycling 0:25:44
6
7 Mark Bayer Pegasus Cycling 0:25:44
7
8 Corbin Smith Torchys/Bike mart 0:25:45
8
9 Corey Painter Reunion Racing 0:25:46
9
10 Wilson Weickert 0:26:02
11 Cameron Teel 0:26:42
Off The Back
12 James Moten Clipt'N Racing 0:27:09
Off The Back
13 Jacob Pevehouse 0:27:10
Off The Back
14 Lucas Carter 0:25:46
15 Fekadu Gebreyohannes None 0:27:12
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Carlson Torch's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:41:02
2 Mat Stephens Pegasus Cycling 0:41:02
3 Nicholas Petrov Torchys Tacos/ Bike Mart 0:41:03
4 David Erwin Fusion 0:41:03
5 Donoven Francis CINCH 0:41:05
6 Corey Ray Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b 0:41:34
7 John Sommer PACC 0:42:22
8 Raul Varela Dallas Racing 0:42:25
9 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery 0:41:05
10 James Wolff PACC 0:42:30
11 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM 0:41:17
12 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing 0:42:37
13 Jimmy Olsen Fusion 0:41:53 Teammate Top 5: David Erwin
14 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 0:41:54
15 Johnpaul Blanton Torchys Tacos Bike Mart 0:29:27 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Petrov
DNF Mario Carballo Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mat Stephens
DNF David Garrett Cadence Cyclrey
DNF John Ryan Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Woolley United Cycling 0:32:52
1 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:00:00
2 Mj Keys United Cycling 0:32:53 Teammate Win: Maddie Woolley
3 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae 0:33:20
4 Sarah Startz United Cycling 0:33:20
1
Teammate Win: Maddie Woolley
5 Sheree Tomba United Cycling 0:33:20
2
Teammate Win: Maddie Woolley
6 Abigail Yates Bike Mart / LIV 0:32:03
3
7 Shelby Frank 0:31:56
4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3