Log In
Tuesday Night Criteriums • Jun 1 2021 • Richardson, TX
Overcast, 68 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Maidment Fusion 0:37:10
1
2 Brenn Grafft miller Pacc 0:37:12
2
3 Trevor Kay United Cycling 0:37:12
3
4 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door p/b Playtri 0:37:12
4
5 Craig Bailey FallsTown Racing 0:37:13
5
6 Paul Waller Lyniate/Bike Mart 0:37:13
6
7 Seth Atkinson Pegasus Cycling 0:37:13
7
8 Christopher Hattendorf FallsTown Racing 0:37:13
8
Teammate Top 5: Craig Bailey
9 Maximiliano Alvarez Fusion 0:37:13
9
Teammate Win: Andrew Maidment
10 Kristopher Clark SENTIR Racing Team 0:37:14
10
11 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 0:37:14
11
12 Toby Rider Mad Duck 0:37:14
12
13 Michael Braden Windsor Door p/b PlayTri 0:37:14
13
Teammate Top 5: Jim Goodyear
14 Steve Chisholm PACC 0:37:15
14
Teammate Top 5: Brenn Grafft miller
15 Steven Chow Lyniate/RBM Racing 0:37:15
15
16 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 0:37:16
16
17 Kim Chance Bikemart/liv 0:37:16
18 Corbin Smith Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 0:37:20
19 Randy Gibson 0:37:20
20 Kelci Molina Lyniat RBM Racing 0:37:20
21 Carsten Cruse LYNIATE Bikemart Racing 0:37:21
22 Seth Mcnaughton 0:37:21
23 Hadishalem Hagos Linate 0:37:26
24 Willem Van der gryp LYNIATE/RBM RACING 0:37:27
25 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri 0:37:29
26 Lucas Carter 0:37:26
27 Noni Bertagnoli MACK Racing 0:37:20
28 Juhi Shah Fusion Race Team 0:37:32
29 Elias Valverde Dallas Bike Works 0:37:41
30 Kellie Nelson Lyniate/RBM 0:37:53
Off The Back
DNF Melissa Monosoff Pegasus Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Bailey FallsTown Racing 0:24:21
1
2 Adrian Ha Lyniate / RBM Racing 0:24:22
2
3 Corbin Smith Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 0:24:24
3
4 Cliff Cyphers 0:24:24
4
5 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 0:24:24
5
6 Christopher Hattendorf FallsTown Racing 0:24:24
6
Teammate Win: Craig Bailey
7 Jack Webb Torchys Tacos/ Bike Mart 0:24:24
7
Teammate Top 5: Corbin Smith
8 Elliott Farris 0:24:25
8
9 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 0:24:26
9
10 James Moten PACC Racing 0:24:27
10
11 Christopher Merle Fusion 0:24:29
11
12 Maximiliano Alvarez Fusion 0:24:30
12
13 Carsten Cruse LYNIATE Bikemart Racing 0:24:43
14 Seth Mcnaughton 0:26:48
Off The Back
15 Bruno Silva Lyniate/RBM Racing 0:26:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Ha
16 Layne Urbanczyk Cadence Cyclery 0:26:52
Off The Back
17 Biniam Eyob Eritrea 0:27:15
Off The Back
18 Jeremy West 0:27:15
Off The Back
19 Vincent Woodson Lyniate / RBM Racing 0:27:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Ha
20 Jeffrey Thompson Lyniate / RBM Racing 0:24:54 Teammate Top 5: Adrian Ha
21 Robert Davis 0:25:04
Off The Back
22 Judge Rucker Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 0:25:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Corbin Smith
23 Fekadu Gebreyohannes NONE 0:25:30
Off The Back
24 Nathan Delahoussaye Rockwall Racing 0:26:10
Off The Back
25 Bryan Wills 0:26:34
Off The Back
26 Daryl Gordon 0:26:58
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Ajer Super squadra 0:57:48
1
2 Randy Lee Cadence Cyclery- Audi Mckinney p/b 0:57:48
2
3 Tony Kay 0:57:49
3
4 Nicholas Petrov Torchys Tacos/ Bike Mart 0:57:49
4
5 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri 0:57:50
5
6 Trevor Kay United Cycling 0:57:50
6
7 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery 0:57:54
8 Joel Hawks Windsor Door p/b Playtri 0:58:35
1
9 Joseph Emmons Matrix RBM/ Torchy's Tacos 0:58:35
2
10 Raul Varela Dallas Racing 0:58:35
3
11 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery 0:58:35
4
12 Andrew Maidment Fusion 0:58:36
5
13 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 0:58:36
6
14 John Ryan Premier Racing 0:58:36
7
15 Hadishalem Hagos Linate 0:58:36
8
16 Patrick Breen Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 0:59:00 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Petrov
17 Matt Lincoln Premier Racing 0:55:35
18 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door p/b Playtri 0:58:18
19 Jimmy Olsen Fusion 0:58:53
20 Andrew Armstrong Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 0:57:33 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Petrov
DNF Matt Borowski Pegasus Cycling
DNF Michael Braden Windsor Door p/b PlayTri
DNF Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri Teammate Top 5: Brent Hartsell
DNF Scott Ellison Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Petrov
DNF Christina Smith Colavita/ Hello Fresh Womens pro cy
DNF Catherine Moore Bike Mart/Liv
DNF Willem Van der gryp LYNIATE/RBM RACING
DNF Fred Vincent Mad Duck Racing
DNF Abigail Yates Bike Mart / LIV
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens 0:33:29
Off The Front
2 Lauren Koon United Cycling 0:33:54
1
3 Christina Smith Colavita/ Hello Fresh Womens pro cy 0:33:54
2
4 Abigail Yates Bike Mart / LIV 0:33:54
3
5 Jaime Larmer Roxo Racing 0:33:54
4
6 Kelci Molina Lyniat RBM Racing 0:33:54
5
7 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:33:54
6
8 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae 0:33:54
7
9 Shelby Frank 0:33:55
8
10 Courtney Bach 0:33:55
9
11 Elizabeth Stevens Pegasus Cycling 0:33:55
10
12 Kim Chance Bikemart/liv 0:33:55
11
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Yates
13 Christina James Dallas Bike Works 0:33:56
12
14 Sara Shannon Virago cycling 0:33:56
13
15 Catherine Moore Bike Mart/Liv 0:33:57
14
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Yates
16 Sheree Tomba United Cycling 0:33:58
15
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Koon
17 Melissa Monosoff Pegasus Cycling 0:33:58
16
18 Sarah Startz United Cycling 0:34:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Koon
19 Mary Russell 0:36:55
Off The Back
20 Noni Bertagnoli MACK Racing 0:33:20
Off The Front
21 Sarah Kamien Dallas Bike Works 0:33:59
22 Mary Goodell Lyniate/RBM 0:34:00
23 Kellie Nelson Lyniate/RBM 0:34:02
24 Juhi Shah Fusion Race Team 0:34:02
25 Brittany Bailey FallsTown Racing 0:33:20
Off The Front
26 Kim Murphy Pegasus Cycling 0:34:12
DNF Diane Nestande Virago
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5