Log In
Tuesday Night Criteriums • Aug 3 2021 • Richardson, TX
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri 0:42:02
1
2 Kevin Lorinc Cadence Cyclery 0:42:04
2
3 Trevor Kay United Cycling 0:42:04
3
4 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri 0:42:04
4
Teammate Win: Jesus Chaparro
5 Ramon Galindo Dallas Racing Team 0:42:04
5
6 Joseph Taylor Pegasus Cycling 0:42:04
6
7 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 0:42:04
7
8 Mustafa Orabi 0:42:05
8
9 Jack Webb Torchys/ Bike Mart 0:42:05
9
10 Seth Atkinson 0:42:05
10
11 David Stanley United Cycling 0:42:06
11
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Kay
12 Jacob Evans United Cycling 0:42:06
12
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Kay
13 Collin Shaughnessy Fayetteville Wheelmen 0:42:06
13
14 Maximiliano Alvarez Fusion 0:42:06
14
15 Michael May Cadence Cyclery 0:42:06
15
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Lorinc
16 Corbin Smith Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 0:42:06
16
17 Juan Sanchez Reunion Racing 0:42:08
17
18 Grant Harrell Reunion Racing 0:42:10
18
19 Matt Borowski Pegasus Cycling 0:42:37
20 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 0:42:48
Off The Back
21 Jordan Wood 0:43:32
Off The Back
22 Mike Steeves PACc 0:44:06
Off The Back
23 Gregg Poe Rockwall Racing Team 0:44:17
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Crissey Cadence Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Kevin Lorinc
DNF Jeremy Honea Matrix
DNF Jamie Hooper Dallas Bike Works
DNF Corey Painter Reunion Racing
DNF Mckay Thunell Pegasus Cycling
DNF Sam Zurawel Rock Riders Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Atkinson 0:28:00
Off The Front
2 Maximiliano Alvarez Fusion 0:28:00
Off The Front
3 Mckay Thunell Pegasus Cycling 0:28:05
1
4 Kevin Lynn 0:28:05
2
5 Vincenzo Russolillo 0:28:05
3
6 Jack Webb Torchys/ Bike Mart 0:28:05
4
7 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 0:28:05
5
8 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 0:28:06
6
9 Jeremy Honea Matrix 0:28:07
7
10 Juan Sanchez Reunion Racing 0:28:07
8
11 Jamie Hooper Dallas Bike Works 0:28:07
9
12 Gregg Poe Rockwall Racing Team 0:28:08
10
13 Corbin Smith Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 0:28:08
11
14 James Moten PACC Racing 0:28:10
12
15 Cody Vondermehden NA 0:28:59
Off The Back
16 Tom Azbill 0:28:43
Off The Back
17 Ashley Smith 0:27:49
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gaona Cadence Cyclery 0:58:20
2 Cesar Serna Cadence Cyclery 0:58:25
1
Teammate Win: David Gaona
3 Mike Stanley United Cycling 0:58:25
2
4 Corey Ray Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b 0:58:26
3
5 Erick Van't westeinde Pegasus Cycling 0:58:26
4
6 Steve Dodge 0:58:27
5
7 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery 0:58:27
6
Teammate Win: David Gaona
8 Joseph Emmons Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 0:58:27
7
9 Mark Rawlings Meteor 0:58:27
8
10 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery 0:58:27
9
Teammate Win: David Gaona
11 Kevin Lorinc Cadence Cyclery 0:58:27
10
Teammate Win: David Gaona
12 Jimmy Olsen Fusion/ Preston Hollow Bicycles 0:58:28
11
13 Carlos Uranga 0:58:28
12
14 Jacob Evans United Cycling 0:58:29
13
Teammate Top 5: Mike Stanley
15 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri 0:58:30
14
16 David Stanley United Cycling 0:58:30
15
Teammate Top 5: Mike Stanley
17 Shawn Bentley Pegasus Cycling 0:58:35 Teammate Top 5: Erick Van't westeinde
18 Raul Varela Dallas Racing 0:58:39
19 Joel Hawks 0:58:44
20 Lucas Poupard Torchys Bikemart 1:00:09
Off The Back
21 Mat Stephens Pegasus Cycling 1:00:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erick Van't westeinde
DNP Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/SVB
Off The Back
DNF Ramon Galindo Dallas Racing Team
DNF Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri
DNF Trevor Kay United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mike Stanley
DNF Joseph Miller Ponte Vedra Racing
DNF Joseph Taylor Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erick Van't westeinde
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Gifford TSF 0:28:42
1
2 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:28:42
2
3 Sheree Tomba United Cycling 0:28:42
3
4 Sara Shannon LIV / RBM 0:28:43
4
5 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/SVB 0:28:43
5
6 Michelle Tischler RBM/Liv 0:28:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2