Log In
WSBA Time Trial Championships • Aug 29 2021 • Tenino, WA
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Le Pacific Northwest Handcycling 1:07:18.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Rippey Coretechs Cycling Team 0:24:40.7
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anton Urnyshev 0:17:54.5
2 Stuart Dow 0:18:41.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Cucco Tete de la Course 0:30:13.4
2 Zachary Cummings Luray Eagle Cycling 0:39:44.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Parshall Kelly Benefits Strategies 0:32:29.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycli 0:52:29.6
2 Jeff Cummings EVEPC_Tucson 0:55:32.6
3 Fred Burnside The Old Cranks Cycling Club 0:56:32.8
4 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling 0:57:47.3
5 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycli 0:57:49.1 Teammate Win: Robert Tornai
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Wierusz Audi 0:56:10.3
2 Sean Scott 0:59:03.8
3 Mark Clausen Taco Time NW 1:00:55.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Tilton Audi 0:53:54.6
2 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycli 0:54:35.4
3 Todd Gentzler Jackalope Velo 0:56:52.4
4 Todd Dry Team253Racing 0:57:35.6
5 Paul Castonguay 0:58:57.1
6 Robert Scholl 0:59:27.3
7 Phil Arnold Taco Time NW 1:00:34.9
8 Joseph Deck 1:00:37.6
9 Francisco Pons 1:01:08.7
10 Thomas Schulz Country Green Turf Farms 1:02:26.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ganbold Tsedendamba Nomad Cycling 0:58:36.7
2 John Kodin Shuksan Velo Club 1:00:34.3
3 Mark Drangsholt Woloshyn Orthodontics 1:02:03.9
4 Frank Montecalvo Plateau Athletic Club 1:27:56.7
DNF Scott Torkelson USMES DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Austad Cinch cycling 1:05:57.4
2 Dennis Niles 1:06:22.6
3 David Friedt Taco Time NW 1:12:14.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Nilssen 1:11:43.7
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs AUDI 0:51:05.7
2 Max Haggard Guillotine Cycling 0:53:10.7
3 Zhaolong Wu Audi 0:53:37.9 Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
4 Robby Webster Gerard Cycles 0:53:50.3
5 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman 0:54:20.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieron Crossley Gene Johnson Cycling Team 0:53:24.6
2 Kevin Hodges Fount Cycling Guild 0:53:52.0
3 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 0:55:07.7
4 Chris Harbers Audi 0:55:39.0
5 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 0:57:22.1
6 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team 0:58:16.6 Teammate Win: Kieron Crossley
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild 0:55:34.6
2 Drew Feltes Unattached 0:57:38.1
3 Michael Newbry Raise the Bar 0:58:12.4
4 Artak Sukhudyan Caliber Home Loans / Gerks 0:58:56.7
5 Hayk Tadevosyan PR Performance 1:03:12.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff King 1:18:21.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman 0:53:17.0
1 Sean Spingelt Hagens Berman 0:53:17.0 Teammate Win: Keith Robinson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodie Bolt US Military Endurance Sports 1:04:51.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meghan Henry Fount Cycling Guild 0:55:46.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Mcnabb Thrive 1:20:34.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Cycling Club 0:59:50.9
2 Monilee Atkinson Audi 1:03:03.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1