Log In
Fair Park Crits • May 20 2021 • Dallas, TX
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Possible Light Rain, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» 3/4 » 4/5
» P/1/2/3
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrew Maidment Fusion 38:29.1
1
17
2 Ryan Crissey Cadence Cyclery 38:29.3
2
17
3 Joseph Taylor Pegasus Cycling 38:29.5
3
17
4 Seth Atkinson Pegasus 38:29.6
4
17
5 Eric Snyder Pegasus Cycling 38:30.1
5
17
6 Sam Zurawel Rock Riders Cycling Club 38:31.1
6
17
7 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works 38:31.4
7
17
8 Sarah Blanton United Cycling 38:31.5
8
17
9 Ramon Galindo RG2 Cycling Adventures 38:31.7
9
17
10 Roberto Rodriguez Los Despacitos 38:32.3
10
17
11 David Mcgaffin 38:33.1
11
17
12 Jason Harper Reunion Racing 38:33.2
12
17
13 Scott Ellison Torchys Tacos/Matrix 38:33.7
13
17
14 Hadishalem Hagos Linate 38:34.0
14
17
15 Kent Mcquade Reunion Racing 38:34.1
15
17
16 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 38:34.4
16
17
17 Lucas Ferguson Jesuit 38:34.6
17
17
18 Courtney Bach 38:34.6
18
17
19 Braxton Boyer Elevate Racing 38:34.8
19
17
20 Eric Alvarado DBW 38:34.9
20
17
21 Alan Najar Reunion Racing 38:35.0
21
17
22 Greg Murff Murff Metal Works 38:35.1
22
17
23 Brian Mier Reunion Racing 38:35.7
23
17
24 Juan Sanchez Reunion Racing 38:35.8
24
17
25 Melissa Monosoff Pegasus Cycling 38:35.8
25
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Taylor
17
26 Andrew Zeitman Reunion Racing 38:37.2
26
17
27 Sheree Tomba United Cycling 38:38.1
27
17
28 Jeff Makohon 38:46.4 17
29 Juan Montes de oca Los Despacitos 38:49.3 17
30 Chad Harvey Team Party Time 38:59.0 17
31 Corey Painter Reunion Racing 39:03.1 17
32 Christina James Dallas Bike Works 41:10.2 17
33 Mickey Allen Bike Mart/Torchs Taco 39:36.1 16
DNF Elias Valverde Dallas Bike Works 23:27.7 9
DNF Scott Ellison Torchys Tacos/Matrix 08:54.8 17
DNF Matt Lincoln Premier Racing 10:34.0 5
DNF Christopher Schmiedeke GS Tenzing 04:23.5 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lucas Ferguson Jesuit 29:51.6
1
13
2 Logan Mcpherson 29:51.6
2
13
3 Kevin Lynn 29:52.0
3
13
4 Alan Najar Reunion Racing 29:52.0
4
13
5 Jack Webb Jesuit 29:52.2
5
Teammate Win: Lucas Ferguson
13
6 Braxton Boyer Elevate Racing 29:52.5
6
13
7 Myles Lee 29:52.5
7
13
8 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 29:52.8
8
13
9 Wilson Weickert 29:52.8
9
13
10 Trevor Speck 29:52.9
10
13
11 Harper Ewing 29:52.9
11
13
12 Layne Urbanczyk 29:53.9
12
13
13 Mack Mckinney Dallas Bike Works 29:54.3
13
13
14 Jason Harper Reunion Racing 29:54.5
14
Teammate Top 5: Alan Najar
13
15 Jose Rueda Team Noteam 29:54.6
15
13
16 Greg Murff Murff Metal Works 29:55.2
16
13
17 Andrew Zeitman Reunion Racing 29:55.5
17
Teammate Top 5: Alan Najar
13
18 Craig Powers KRG 29:55.6
18
13
19 Collin Mckinney Jesuit 29:55.7
19
Teammate Win: Lucas Ferguson
13
20 Angela Mcquade Reunion Racing 29:57.9
20
Teammate Top 5: Alan Najar
13
21 Nicole Smith Reunion Racing 29:59.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Alan Najar
13
22 Alejandro Landry Jesuit 29:59.0
22
Teammate Win: Lucas Ferguson
13
23 Gregg Poe Rockwall Racing 29:59.6
23
13
24 Todd Campbell Cadence Cyclery 30:00.7
24
13
25 Fekadu Gebreyohannes None 30:07.0 13
26 Will Mabus RBM Matrix 30:08.2 13
27 Corey Painter Reunion Racing 30:49.8 Teammate Top 5: Alan Najar 13
28 Nathan Delahoussaye Rockwall Racing 33:10.1 13
29 Judge Rucker Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 30:31.2 12
30 Allen Herrington King Racing Group 32:01.8 12
31 Nick Archer Jesuit 32:01.9 Teammate Win: Lucas Ferguson 12
32 Carter Trupiano Jesuit 32:26.4 Teammate Win: Lucas Ferguson 12
33 Jacob Levy King Racing Group 31:30.7 11
34 Michelle Hansard McKinney velo 30:14.8 7
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joshua Kelly Premiere Racing 0:53:52
Off The Front
26
2 Jefferey May Premier Racing 0:53:53
Off The Front
26
3 Kyle Swanson Premier Racing 0:53:55
Off The Front
26
4 John Ryan Premier racing 0:53:50
1
25
5 Chris Williams Dallas Bike Workd 0:53:50
2
25
6 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works 0:53:51
3
25
7 Matt Lanier 0:53:51
4
25
8 Daniel Parks Daniel Parks 0:53:51
5
25
9 Tony Kay Tony Kay 0:53:51
6
25
10 John Bain Gs Tenzing 0:53:51
7
25
11 Jacob Kelly Premiere Racing 0:53:52
8
Teammate Win: Joshua Kelly
25
12 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing 0:53:52
9
25
13 Kato Bentley Pegasus Cycling 0:53:52
10
25
14 Gregory Vanderpool Premier racing 0:53:52
11
Teammate Top 5: Jefferey May
25
15 Erik Hausknecht Scumwall racing 0:53:53
12
25
16 Brandon Alvey Trinity Racing 0:53:53
13
25
17 John paul Blanton Torchys Matrix 0:53:53
14
25
18 Gabriel Ortiz Pegasus Cycling 0:53:53
15
25
19 Jack Gibbons Pegasus Cycling 0:53:54
16
25
20 Gary Dutschmann GS Tenzing 0:53:54
17
25
21 Mike Stanley 0:53:54
18
25
22 Mario Carballo Pegasus Cycling 0:53:54
19
25
23 James Jones Mirage Cycling Team 0:53:54
20
25
24 Thomas Garrad Dallas Bike Works 0:53:54
21
25
25 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:53:55
22
25
26 David Erwin Fusion 0:53:55
23
25
27 James Kennedy Playtri Racing 0:53:55
24
25
28 Warney Crosby 0:53:57
25
25
29 Mark Rawlings GSTZ 0:53:58
26
25
30 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works 0:54:47 25
31 Chad Harvey Team Party Time 0:54:51 25
32 John Murazak 0:53:53 24
33 Jimmy Olsen Fusion 0:53:56 24
34 Joe Giardano gs tenzing 0:54:51 24
35 Parker Terlaak 0:51:53
Off The Front
23
DNF Scott Ellison Torchys Tacos/Matrix 0:08:55
Off The Front
3
DNF Matt Lincoln Premier Racing 0:10:34
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jefferey May
5
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8